Bristol Group Lemery

Directions Website

Bristol Group Lemery Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Bristol Group Lemery, Motorbike dealership, Illustre Avenue Brgy. Palanas, Lemery.

‼️ZONTES 400K‼️SRP: 388,800PROMO CASH: 358,800The New Bristol Zontes 400K delivers power in every ride and style in ever...
13/10/2026

‼️ZONTES 400K‼️

SRP: 388,800
PROMO CASH: 358,800

The New Bristol Zontes 400K delivers power in every ride and style in every color.

Now available in Gray and Black.
Visit the Bristol Motorcycles branch near you.



☎️Contact for inquiries:
👤 Sales Rep.: Gio Jayvee Nailga – 📞 0955 449 2708
👤 Branch Admin: Paul Catapang - 📞 0908 352 6844
👤 Branch Admin: Alvin Bonsol - 📞 0977 469 5530
👤 Branch Manager : Mervin Jumarang – 📞 0910 488 7334

💳 We accept flexible payment options:
✅ Cash
✅ Financing
✅ Credit Card
✅ Bank Transfer

For inquiries or reservations, you can visit us at :
📍 Location: Illustre Avenue, Palanas, Lemery, Batangas
🕒 Store Hours: Monday - Saturday | 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

‼️ZONTES 400M‼️SRP: 338,800PROMO CASH: 308,800Unleash Power and Precision with the Zontes 400MEquipped with ABS and TCS,...
13/10/2026

‼️ZONTES 400M‼️

SRP: 338,800
PROMO CASH: 308,800

Unleash Power and Precision with the Zontes 400M

Equipped with ABS and TCS, a TFT display, Eco and Sport riding modes, TPMS, full LED lighting, Cruise Control, Electronic Throttle Control (ETC), and an electronically adjustable windshield for a more refined riding experience.

Visit your nearest Bristol Motorcycles branch and bring home your Zontes 400M.



☎️Contact for inquiries:
👤 Sales Rep.: Gio Jayvee Nailga – 📞 0955 449 2708
👤 Branch Admin: Paul Catapang - 📞 0908 352 6844
👤 Branch Manager : Mervin Jumarang – 📞 0910 488 7334

💳 We accept flexible payment options:
✅ Cash
✅ Financing
✅ Credit Card
✅ Bank Transfer

For inquiries or reservations, you can visit us at :
📍 Location: Illustre Avenue, Palanas, Lemery, Batangas
🕒 Store Hours: Monday - Saturday | 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

‼️ZONTES 400G‼️SRP: 408,800PROMO CASH: 378,800Explore without limits and ride with confidence on the Zontes 400G.Packed ...
12/10/2026

‼️ZONTES 400G‼️

SRP: 408,800
PROMO CASH: 378,800

Explore without limits and ride with confidence on the Zontes 400G.
Packed with premium accessories and advanced technology, built to elevate every adventure.

Now available at all Bristol Motorcycles branches nationwide.



☎️Contact for inquiries:
👤 Sales Rep.: Gio Jayvee Nailga – 📞 0955 449 2708
👤 Branch Admin: Paul Catapang - 📞 0908 352 6844
👤 Branch Manager : Mervin Jumarang – 📞 0910 488 7334

💳 We accept flexible payment options:
✅ Cash
✅ Financing
✅ Credit Card
✅ Bank Transfer

For inquiries or reservations, you can visit us at :
📍 Location: Illustre Avenue, Palanas, Lemery, Batangas
🕒 Store Hours: Monday - Saturday | 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

‼️ZONTES 150X‼️‼️Available for CASH👉 SRP - 169,900👉CASH - 149,900👉20,000 DISCOUNT ON CASH‼️Available for Financing also....
12/10/2026

‼️ZONTES 150X‼️

‼️Available for CASH
👉 SRP - 169,900
👉CASH - 149,900
👉20,000 DISCOUNT ON CASH
‼️Available for Financing also. PM for more info.

Light on Weight, Big on Space with the Zontes 150X.

Built to be extremely lightweight, with a spacious compartment designed to fit two full-size helmets.



☎️Contact for inquiries:
👤 Sales Rep.: Gio Jayvee Nailga – 📞 0955 449 2708
👤 Branch Admin: Paul Catapang - 📞 0908 352 6844
👤 Branch Manager : Mervin Jumarang – 📞 0910 488 7334

💳 We accept flexible payment options:
✅ Cash
✅ Financing
✅ Credit Card
✅ Bank Transfer

For inquiries or reservations, you can visit us at :
📍 Location: Illustre Avenue, Palanas, Lemery, Batangas
🕒 Store Hours: Monday - Saturday | 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

12/10/2026
‼️ADX160‼️SRP: 178,8700PROMO CASH: 158,800ALSO AVAILABLE IN FINANCING OR INSTALLMENT ‼️The Bristol ADX 160 has smart fea...
12/10/2026

‼️ADX160‼️

SRP: 178,8700
PROMO CASH: 158,800
ALSO AVAILABLE IN FINANCING OR INSTALLMENT ‼️

The Bristol ADX 160 has smart features and smooth performance, perfect for both city rides and off road trips.

Equipped with:
• TCS and ABS
• TFT Panel with Screen Mirroring
• Idling Stop System
• Keyless
• Spoked Rims
• Inverted Fork
• LED Lights

Visit your nearest Bristol Motorcycles Branch and get a lot of freebies when you avail the Bristol ADX 160.



☎️Contact for inquiries:
👤 Sales Rep.: Gio Jayvee Nailga – 📞 0955 449 2708
👤 Branch Admin: Paul Catapang - 📞 0908 352 6844
👤 Branch Manager : Mervin Jumarang – 📞 0910 488 7334

💳 We accept flexible payment options:
✅ Cash
✅ Financing
✅ Credit Card
✅ Bank Transfer

For inquiries or reservations, you can visit us at :
📍 Location: Illustre Avenue, Palanas, Lemery, Batangas
🕒 Store Hours: Monday - Saturday | 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

‼️ATR160‼️SRP: 169,900PROMO CASH: 149,900ALSO AVAILABLE IN FINANCING OR INSTALLMENT‼️The Bristol ATR 160 makes city ride...
12/10/2026

‼️ATR160‼️

SRP: 169,900
PROMO CASH: 149,900
ALSO AVAILABLE IN FINANCING OR INSTALLMENT‼️

The Bristol ATR 160 makes city rides easy and weekend trips fun, giving you a smooth and comfortable ride wherever you go.

Visit your nearest Bristol Motorcycles branch and take home your ATR 160!



☎️Contact for inquiries:
👤 Sales Rep.: Gio Jayvee Nailga – 📞 0955 449 2708
👤 Branch Admin: Paul Catapang - 📞 0908 352 6844
👤 Branch Admin: Alvin Bonsol - 📞 0977 469 5530
👤 Branch Manager : Mervin Jumarang – 📞 0910 488 7334

💳 We accept flexible payment options:
✅ Cash
✅ Financing
✅ Credit Card
✅ Bank Transfer

For inquiries or reservations, you can visit us at :
📍 Location: Illustre Avenue, Palanas, Lemery, Batangas
🕒 Store Hours: Monday - Saturday | 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

‼️FORTRESS 160‼️SRP: 159,900PROMO CASH: 139,900Discover the Fortress 160 in white, silver, gray, and black.Each color em...
11/10/2026

‼️FORTRESS 160‼️

SRP: 159,900
PROMO CASH: 139,900

Discover the Fortress 160 in white, silver, gray, and black.

Each color embodies an iconic style, making this urban scooter the ideal choice for navigating the city with confidence and ease.

For more details, message us directly or visit your nearest Bristol Motorcycles branch.



☎️Contact for inquiries:
👤 Sales Rep.: Gio Jayvee Nailga – 📞 0955 449 2708
👤 Branch Admin: Paul Catapang - 📞 0908 352 6844
👤 Branch Admin: Alvin Bonsol - 📞 0977 469 5530
👤 Branch Manager : Mervin Jumarang – 📞 0910 488 7334

💳 We accept flexible payment options:
✅ Cash
✅ Financing
✅ Credit Card
✅ Bank Transfer

For inquiries or reservations, you can visit us at :
📍 Location: Illustre Avenue, Palanas, Lemery, Batangas
🕒 Store Hours: Monday - Saturday | 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

‼️EXTENDED PROMO ALERT‼️SPEED-TEMBER 9.9Gear up for SPEED-TEMBER 9.9! Upgrade your ride with massive cash savings up to ...
11/10/2026

‼️EXTENDED PROMO ALERT‼️
SPEED-TEMBER 9.9

Gear up for SPEED-TEMBER 9.9! Upgrade your ride with massive cash savings up to ₱40,000 or hit the road for as low as ₱999 total cash out!

✅AX 180
‼️Available for CASH
👉 SRP - 159,900
👉CASH - 119,900
👉40,000 DISCOUNT ON CASH

‼️INSTALLMENT
👉 999 TOTAL CASH OUT

Feel the rush of GASPOL BOYS with the power of the New Bristol AX 180

Take it home for a discounted cash price of ₱119,900. For more details, message us directly or visit your nearest Bristol Motorcycles branch.



☎️Contact for inquiries:
👤 Sales Rep.: Gio Jayvee Nailga – 📞 0955 449 2708
👤 Branch Admin: Paul Catapang - 📞 0908 352 6844
👤 Branch Manager : Mervin Jumarang – 📞 0910 488 7334

💳 We accept flexible payment options:
✅ Cash
✅ Financing
✅ Credit Card
✅ Bank Transfer

For inquiries or reservations, you can visit us at :
📍 Location: Illustre Avenue, Palanas, Lemery, Batangas
🕒 Store Hours: Monday - Saturday | 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

‼️EXTENDED PROMO ALERT‼️SPEED-TEMBER 9.9Gear up for SPEED-TEMBER 9.9! Upgrade your ride with massive cash savings up to ...
11/10/2026

‼️EXTENDED PROMO ALERT‼️
SPEED-TEMBER 9.9

Gear up for SPEED-TEMBER 9.9! Upgrade your ride with massive cash savings up to ₱30,000 or hit the road for as low as ₱999 total cash out!

✅BASILICA 125
‼️Available for CASH
👉 SRP - 118,800
👉CASH - 88,800
👉40,000 DISCOUNT ON CASH

‼️INSTALLMENT
👉 999 TOTAL CASH OUT

Every detail tells a story of elegance and timeless style

Own the Bristol Basilica for only ₱88,800 cash discounted price.

For more details, send us a message or visit your nearest Bristol Motorcycles branch.



☎️Contact for inquiries:
👤 Sales Rep.: Gio Jayvee Nailga – 📞 0955 449 2708
👤 Branch Admin: Paul Catapang - 📞 0908 352 6844
👤 Branch Manager : Mervin Jumarang – 📞 0910 488 7334

💳 We accept flexible payment options:
✅ Cash
✅ Financing
✅ Credit Card
✅ Bank Transfer

For inquiries or reservations, you can visit us at :
📍 Location: Illustre Avenue, Palanas, Lemery, Batangas
🕒 Store Hours: Monday - Saturday | 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

Address

Illustre Avenue Brgy. Palanas
Lemery
4209

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Thursday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Friday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Saturday 8:30am - 5:30pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bristol Group Lemery posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share