Car For Sale/Butuan

Directions Website

Car For Sale/Butuan ✓Offer Best Quality Cars
✓Legit Car Agent and Financing Agent
✓Less than a week Approval

📞09635729148
📧Direct Message

SOLD !Successfully release thru financing, salamat sa dakong salig sir client from Monkayo Davao De OroIf interested ☎️ ...
05/09/2026

SOLD !

Successfully release thru financing, salamat sa dakong salig sir client from Monkayo Davao De Oro

If interested ☎️ 09635729148
Agent: Jomark Granada
Location: Butuan City

Asking: 650,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻Downpayment: 80,0003YRS: 23,6204YRS: 19,7455YRS: 17,239🚗 2025 TOYOTA VIOS XLE🔴 Super Red V...
29/08/2026

Asking: 650,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻
Downpayment: 80,000
3YRS: 23,620
4YRS: 19,745
5YRS: 17,239

🚗 2025 TOYOTA VIOS XLE
🔴 Super Red V
⚙️ Automatic
📍 34K KM Odo
📱 Touchscreen Stereo
💡 Foglamps

Freebies👌🏻
Free transfer of ownership
Free DOS
Free detailing and buffing
Free basic tools

if interested ☎️ 09635729148
Agent: Jomark Granada
Location: Butuan City📍

🚘SOLD UNIT! 🎉Mitsubishi mirage G4 GLS 2024 ModelAnother unit successfully release , another dream car on the road! ❤️ Th...
27/08/2026

🚘SOLD UNIT! 🎉

Mitsubishi mirage G4 GLS 2024 Model

Another unit successfully release , another dream car on the road! ❤️ Thank you so much for trusting Maam and choosing us to be part of your car-buying journey. 🙏

We’re always happy to help you find a unit that fits your needs and budget. Looking for your next car? Just send us a message! 🚘📩

Congratulations, and enjoy your new ride! 🥳

If interested ☎️ 09635729148
Agent: Jomark Granada
Location: Butuan City📍

RESERVE FOR FINANCING👌 THANK YOU FOR TRUSTING MAAM/SIR😊
23/08/2026

RESERVE FOR FINANCING👌

THANK YOU FOR TRUSTING MAAM/SIR😊

Asking — 450,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻Downpayment — 100,0003YRS: 14,5964YRS: 12,493Accent 2019 model Automatic transmission 54k...
23/08/2026

Asking — 450,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻
Downpayment — 100,000
3YRS: 14,596
4YRS: 12,493

Accent 2019 model Automatic transmission
54k odo
9"android auto
Modification
-graphene coated body sleek wash
-Air suspension
-atom tech polarize ceramic tint
- projector Led lights
-chambered muffler
-17s work Emitz Mags

Freebies👌🏻
Free transfer of ownership
Free DOS
Free detailing and buffing
Free basic tools

If interested ☎️ 09635729148
Agent: Jomark Granada
Location: Butuan City📍

Asking: 399,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻Downpayment: 100,0003YRS: 12,4694YRS: 10,673Hyundai Accent 2019 🔥✅6 speed 1.4 Gas Engine✅M...
22/08/2026

Asking: 399,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻
Downpayment: 100,000
3YRS: 12,469
4YRS: 10,673

Hyundai Accent 2019 🔥

✅6 speed 1.4 Gas Engine
✅Manual Transmission
✅62k Original odo
✅Andriod auto
✅Reverse Cam
✅Honeycomb Grill, hoodscoop
✅Foglamp
✅Side Skirts & Lip
✅17s Mags & Tires

FREEBIES👌🏻
Free transfer of ownership
Free DOS
Free detailing and buffing
Free basic tools

If interested ☎️ 09635729148
Agent: Jomark Granada
Location: Butuan City 📍

Asking: 575,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻Downpayment: 80,0003YRS: 20,5124YRS: 17,1475YRS: 14,971🚗 SUZUKI DZIRE GL 🚗✨ 2025 Model❤️ R...
22/08/2026

Asking: 575,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻
Downpayment: 80,000
3YRS: 20,512
4YRS: 17,147
5YRS: 14,971

🚗 SUZUKI DZIRE GL 🚗
✨ 2025 Model
❤️ Red Metallic
⚙️ Automatic Transmission
🛣️ 17K KM ODO
⛽ SUPER TIPID SA GAS! 💯

Freebies👌🏻
Free transfer of ownership
Free DOS
Free Detailing and buffing
Free basic tools

If interested ☎️ 09635729148
Agent: Jomark Granada
Location: Butuan City📍

Asking: 580,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻Downpayment: 80,0003YRS: 20,7204YRS: 17,3205YRS: 15,122TOYOTA VIOS XLE 2023 😍🖤 Black | Aut...
22/08/2026

Asking: 580,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻
Downpayment: 80,000
3YRS: 20,720
4YRS: 17,320
5YRS: 15,122

TOYOTA VIOS XLE 2023 😍
🖤 Black | Automatic
📱 Touchscreen Stereo
💡 Foglamps
🛣️ 36k+ KM ODO

Freebies👌🏻
Free transfer of ownership
Free DOS
Free detailing and buffing
Free Basic tools

If interested ☎️ 09635729148
Agent: Jomark Granada
Location: Butuan City📍

Asking: 370,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻Downpayment: 80,0003YRS: 12,2474YRS: 10,356Toyota vios 2017 manual1.3 gas engine 62k odoBr...
22/08/2026

Asking: 370,000 (Negotiable)👌🏻
Downpayment: 80,000
3YRS: 12,247
4YRS: 10,356

Toyota vios 2017 manual
1.3 gas engine
62k odo
Bride sets
Carbon fiver hood & trunk
Chambered muffler
17s orig Rays mags
Tint
Amplifier & JBL speaker

Freebies👌🏻
Free transfer of ownership
Free DOS
Free detailing and buffing
Free basic tools

If interested ☎️ 09635729148
Agent: Jomark Granada
Location: Butuan City📍

Asking: 540,000 (Negotiable)Downpayment: 40,0003YRS: 20,7204YRS: 17,3205YRS: 15,122Mitsubishi Mirage G4 GLS 2024 ModelTo...
20/08/2026

Asking: 540,000 (Negotiable)
Downpayment: 40,000
3YRS: 20,720
4YRS: 17,320
5YRS: 15,122

Mitsubishi Mirage G4 GLS 2024 Model
Top of the line
Push start
2025 acquired
21k odo
Automatic Transmission
Good as brand new unit
Slightly used lang po sa first owner☺
Save almost 200k kung mupalit kag brand new

FREEBIES👌🏻
Free transfer of ownership
Free detailing and buffing
Free basic tools

If interested ☎️ 09635729148
Agent: Jomark Granada

Address

Butuan City
8606

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Car For Sale/Butuan posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category