JF888 Auto Trading

Directions Website

JF888 Auto Trading Looking for your next car? We got you! 🚗
Affordable and quality vehicles available. Buy • Sell • Trade
Send us a message for inquiries.

FOR SALE ‼️2025 Toyota Tamaraw 2.4 GL dropside DslAutomatic transmission 12k mileage Good as brandnewRegistered until 20...
12/10/2026

FOR SALE ‼️

2025 Toyota Tamaraw 2.4 GL dropside Dsl
Automatic transmission
12k mileage
Good as brandnew
Registered until 2028
Bank repo
Complete docs
Open for financing

📍Bansalan Davao del sur
📲09752156454
📲09123798992

Your Perfect long drive👇🚘For sale ‼️2017 TOYOTA GL GRANDIA 3.0 ENGINE Automatic transmission68k plus odoFirst ownerDavao...
04/10/2026

Your Perfect long drive👇🚘

For sale ‼️

2017 TOYOTA GL GRANDIA 3.0 ENGINE
Automatic transmission
68k plus odo
First owner
Davao plate
Casa maintained
Owner's manual & booklet
Complate documents
No issue
Super ka sariwa pwede sa Masilan

📍Bansalan Davao del sur
📲09123798992
📲09752156454

Sold & Released !via FIRST STANDARD FINANCE CORPORATION2024 TOYOTA HIACE DELUXE 2.8Salamat sa pagsalig mam, buyer from k...
28/09/2026

Sold & Released !

via FIRST STANDARD FINANCE CORPORATION

2024 TOYOTA HIACE DELUXE 2.8

Salamat sa pagsalig mam, buyer from kidapawan city 🤝🏻

10k monthly lng‼️🤩FOR SALE ‼️2023 MITSUBISHI MIRAGE G4 GLXManual transmision26,000 MileageAll original Absolutely Fresh ...
27/09/2026

10k monthly lng‼️🤩

FOR SALE ‼️

2023 MITSUBISHI MIRAGE G4 GLX
Manual transmision
26,000 Mileage
All original
Absolutely Fresh and Nothing to fix
No issue(money back guarantee)
First owner

📍Bansalan davao del sur
☎️ 09752156454

SOLD ‼️2022 TOYOTA HILUX CONQUEST V 4x4 A/TThank you mate Roselito Paimalan buyer from  barayong Magsaysay 🤝🏻 🙏🏻
25/09/2026

SOLD ‼️

2022 TOYOTA HILUX CONQUEST V 4x4 A/T

Thank you mate Roselito Paimalan buyer from barayong Magsaysay 🤝🏻

🙏🏻

23/09/2026

10K monthly lng😱👍

2023 Mitsubishi Mirage G4 Glx Manual transmission with 26K Odo

✅Just Message our page 📥
🚘JF888 AUTO TRADING 🚘

Located: Pob Bansalan Davao del sur


mirage



FOR SALE ‼️2022 TOYOTA HILUX CONQUEST V 4x4Automatic transmissionpush start & stop39,000 Orig Mileage Original Paint (Em...
14/09/2026

FOR SALE ‼️

2022 TOYOTA HILUX CONQUEST V 4x4
Automatic transmission
push start & stop
39,000 Orig Mileage
Original Paint (Emotional Red)
Davao plate
first owner
Registered until 2027
Very fresh exterior & interior
No issue (Money back guarantee)

OPEN FOR FINANCING

📍Bansalan Davao del sur
📲09752156454
📲09123798992

13/09/2026

‼️The 2022 Toyota Hilux 4x4 Conquest A/T in Emotional red🚘🤩



buy sell

SOLD ‼️2025 Toyota Hiace commuter 3.0Thank you sir buyer from gensan city🤝🏻 🙏🏻
26/08/2026

SOLD ‼️

2025 Toyota Hiace commuter 3.0

Thank you sir buyer from gensan city🤝🏻

🙏🏻

25/08/2026

Your perfect long drive Toyota GL Grandia, 🚘Available now ,⬇️

🚘JF888 AUTO TRADING🚘



Address

Poblacion Davao Del Si
Bansalan
8000

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JF888 Auto Trading posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category