GAC motor bacolod by Nathan Lopez

Directions

GAC motor bacolod by Nathan Lopez Marketing Professional

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️AION UT full EV 400km rangeDownpayment 48,000Free wall chargerFree 2 years pmsAION V full EVE...
07/10/2026

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️

AION UT full EV 400km range
Downpayment 48,000
Free wall charger
Free 2 years pms

AION V full EV
ELITE 500km range
Downpayment 88,000

PREMIUM 600km range
Downpayment 98,000

Nathan Lopez
0908-6951970
Marketing Professional

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️AION UT full EV 400km rangeDownpayment 58,000AION V full EVELITE 500km rangeDownpayment 88,00...
10/09/2026

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️

AION UT full EV 400km range
Downpayment 58,000

AION V full EV
ELITE 500km range
Downpayment 88,000

PREMIUM 600km range
Downpayment 98,000

Nathan Lopez
0908-6951970
Marketing Professional

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️AION UT full EV 400km rangeDownpayment 58,000AION V full EVELITE 500km rangeDownpayment 88,00...
13/08/2026

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️

AION UT full EV 400km range
Downpayment 58,000

AION V full EV
ELITE 500km range
Downpayment 88,000

PREMIUM 600km range
Downpayment 98,000

Nathan Lopez
0908-6951970
Marketing Professional

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️AION UT full EV 420km rangeDownpayment 58,000AION V full EVELITE 505km rangeDownpayment 88,00...
03/07/2026

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️

AION UT full EV 420km range
Downpayment 58,000

AION V full EV
ELITE 505km range
Downpayment 88,000

PREMIUM 602km range
Downpayment 98,000

Nathan Lopez
0908-6951970
Marketing Professional

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️Emzoom GS3 Rstyle AT Zero DownpaymentFree 2 months amortization M6 PRO Zero downpaymentFree 2...
03/06/2026

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️

Emzoom GS3 Rstyle AT
Zero Downpayment
Free 2 months amortization

M6 PRO
Zero downpayment
Free 2 months amotization

EMKOO hybrid
Downpayment 18,000

AION UT full EV 420km range
Downpayment 58,000

AION V full EV
ELITE 505km range
Downpayment 88,000

PREMIUM 602km range
Downpayment 98,000

Nathan Lopez
0908-6951970
Marketing Professional

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️Emzoom GS3 Rstyle AT Zero DownpaymentFree 2 months amortization M6 PRO Zero downpaymentFree 2...
18/05/2026

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️

Emzoom GS3 Rstyle AT
Zero Downpayment
Free 2 months amortization

M6 PRO
Zero downpayment
Free 2 months amotization

Nathan Lopez
0908-6951970
Marketing Professional

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️Emzoom GS3 Rstyle AT Price 1,350,000Zero DownpaymentMonthly 28,080 5yearsFree 2 months amorti...
09/04/2026

‼️GAC Motor Bacolod Promo‼️

Emzoom GS3 Rstyle AT
Price 1,350,000
Zero Downpayment
Monthly 28,080 5years
Free 2 months amortization

M6 PRO GS AT
Price 1,338,000
Zero downpayment
Monthly 27,830 5years
Free 2 months amotization

Nathan Lopez
0908-6951970
Marketing Professional

10/03/2026

𝑮𝑨𝑪 𝑮𝑺3 𝑬𝑴𝒁𝑶𝑶𝑴 𝑹-𝑺𝑻𝒀𝑳𝑬 turbo

‼️ZERO DP ALL IN DP‼️
‼️ZERO DP ALL IN DP‼️
‼️ZERO ALL IN DP‼️

𝙁𝙤𝙧 𝙞𝙣𝙦𝙪𝙞𝙧𝙞𝙚𝙨 𝙖𝙣𝙙 𝙛𝙖𝙨𝙩 𝙩𝙧𝙖𝙣𝙨𝙖𝙘𝙩𝙞𝙤𝙣:
👨‍💼 Nathan lopez
💼 Sales Executive
☎️0908-6951970

Address

Araneta Street Singcang
Bacolod CIty

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when GAC motor bacolod by Nathan Lopez posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share