RJ Autohaus

Directions Website

RJ Autohaus SELLING LUXURY IMPORTED CARS

ROLLS ROYCE GHOST 6.6 ..2016/2017PRICE RM 880,000PRE OWN1 OWNERSERIES IIFACELIFTEWB(Extended Wheelbase) REAR LUANGE SEAT...
15/04/2026

ROLLS ROYCE GHOST 6.6 ..2016/2017
PRICE RM 880,000
PRE OWN
1 OWNER
SERIES II
FACELIFT
EWB(Extended Wheelbase)
REAR LUANGE SEAT (ELECTRIC)
PICNIC TABLE
PANAROMIC
360 CAMERA
REAR ENTERTEINMENT
READY STOCK
CALL ME RAJ 010-391 0663

Maserati Levante Modena S 425 BHP 3.0 Petrol 2022PRICE RM 488,000UNREGISTERUK SPECrare unit..Miles: 8,000Black ExteriorB...
05/04/2026

Maserati Levante Modena S 425 BHP 3.0 Petrol 2022
PRICE RM 488,000
UNREGISTER
UK SPEC
rare unit..
Miles: 8,000
Black Exterior
Black Interior
Panoramic Sunroof
21" Black Alloys
Privacy Glass
Sat Nav
Heated Seats
LED Headlights
Cruise Control
Soft Close Doors
Keyless Ignition Start Button
Analogue Clock
5+1 YEARS WARANTY
CALL ME RAJ 010-391 0663

MINI COOPER S CLUBMAN 2.0 2024 ..PRICE RM188,000JAPAN SPEC UNREGISTER8,909 KMPETROL Leather Cross Bunch Piano black Exte...
05/04/2026

MINI COOPER S CLUBMAN 2.0 2024 ..
PRICE RM188,000
JAPAN SPEC
UNREGISTER
8,909 KM
PETROL
Leather Cross Bunch
Piano black Exterior
Classic Trim
Multi-ray spoke 2 tone Wheel
Active Cruise Control
Multi Display Panel
5 YEARS LOCAL WARRANTY
CALL ME RAJ 010-391 0663

2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER VOGUE 5.0 P525 AUTOBIOGRAPHY FULL SPECPRICE RM 428,000* UNREGISTER* UK SPEC* YEAR 2019* AUTO...
18/03/2026

2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER VOGUE 5.0 P525 AUTOBIOGRAPHY FULL SPEC
PRICE RM 428,000
* UNREGISTER
* UK SPEC
* YEAR 2019
* AUTOBIOGRAPHY EDITION
* V8 SUPERCHARGE ENGINE WITH 525 BHP / 625 TORQUE
* 8 SPEED GEARBOX
~~~~~ SPECIFICATION ~~~~~
* BLACK EDITION
* 360 SURROUD CAMERA
* PANORAMIC ROOF
* MERIDIAN SOUND SYSTEM
* COOL BOX
* VACUUM DOORS
* 4 ZONE AIRCON
* MASSAGE SEAT
* ELECTRIC MEMORY SEAT
* BLIND SPOT ASSIST
* POWER BOOT
* 22 INCH RIMS
* 5+1 YEARS WARANTY
CALL ME RAJ 010-391 0663

CLA45S 4MATIC 2.0 2021PRICE RM 288,000unregisterJapan specMilage 42,455km  Japan option 4.5/B Yellow color -AMG Advanced...
11/03/2026

CLA45S 4MATIC 2.0 2021
PRICE RM 288,000
unregister
Japan spec
Milage 42,455km
Japan option 4.5/B
Yellow color
-AMG Advanced package
-AMG Performance package
-360 camera
-Seat heater and ventilation
-Head up display
5+1 local warranty
CALL ME RAJ 010-391 0663

ROLLS ROYCE CULLINAN 6.75 2022..UNREGISTERUK SPECMiles: 15,500Dark Emerald Metallic Commission Collection PaintGrace Whi...
25/05/2025

ROLLS ROYCE CULLINAN 6.75 2022..
UNREGISTER
UK SPEC
Miles: 15,500
Dark Emerald Metallic
Commission Collection Paint
Grace White with Mandarin Leather *
Navy Blue Tertiary Colour
Coloured Stitching Mandarin *
Contrast Seat Piping - Mandarin *
Open Pore Blackwood *
Cullinan Package *
Chevron Wood Panelling *
Starlight Roof *
Rear Theatre Configuration *
Picnic Tables *
Front Massage Seats *
Enhanced Clock Face
Driver Assistance Systems
Exterior Stainless Steel Package *
RR Monogram to All Headrests
Active Cruise Control with Stop & Go
Enhanced Clock Face
Extended Leather Headlining
Surround View
Head-Up Display
Comfort entry system
Night Vision
Spirit Of Ecstasy *
Treadplates - Cullinan
22" 10 Spoke Part Polished Wheels
CALL ME RAJ 010-391 0663

TOYOTA ALPHARD 2.5 Z 2024LOW MILAGE 6,309 KMJAPAN OPTION 5/A GOLD COLOURMOON ROOFMODELISTA BODYKITBLACK INTERIORSIDE STE...
17/05/2025

TOYOTA ALPHARD 2.5 Z 2024
LOW MILAGE 6,309 KM
JAPAN OPTION 5/A
GOLD COLOUR
MOON ROOF
MODELISTA BODYKIT
BLACK INTERIOR
SIDE STEP
ROOF SHADE &SIDE SHADE
MEMORY SEAT
2 POWER DOOR
7 SEATER(BUCKET SEAT)
CALL ME RAJ 010-391 0663

ROLLS ROYCE CULLINAN V12 AUTO 2018/2021PRICE RM 1,780,000PRE OWNED1 VVIP OWNER*Iguazu Blue*Charles Blue Leather*Open Por...
29/04/2025

ROLLS ROYCE CULLINAN V12 AUTO 2018/2021
PRICE RM 1,780,000
PRE OWNED
1 VVIP OWNER
*Iguazu Blue
*Charles Blue Leather
*Open Pore Paldoa Wood
*Contrast Seat Piping
*Launch Package
*Panorama Glass Sunroof
*Rear Theatre Configuration
*Picnic Tables
*Bespoke Module Editing
*Enhanced Clock Face
*Front Massage Seats
*RR Monogram to all Headrests
*Exterior Stainless Steel Package
*Illuminated Treadplate - "Cullinan"
*Polished Stainless Steel Package
*Drivers Assistance System
*Head Up Display
*Active Cruise
*Park Assist
*Night Vision
*High Beam
*Pedestrian Recognition
*Chrome Plated Visible Exhausts
*Television Tuner
*Electronic Tow Hitch
*SOE Embossed on Doors
*Surround View Camera
*Park Assistance
*Comfort Entry
*WIFI
*Electric Seats
*Memory Seat
*HDD Navigation
*Bluetooth
*Keyless
*22" Alloys Wheels
CALL ME RAJ 010-391 0663

Address

TIMUR RAYA AUTOMOBILE SDN BHD
Kuala Lumpur
055100

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when RJ Autohaus posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category