CS Garage - JB used car

Directions

CS Garage - JB used car Trusted used car dealer ( jb area )

Toyota ALPHARD SC 2.5Year made 2021/24Sunroof , JBL sounds system BSM , 360 , modellista bodykitRM 165,800Without insura...
10/10/2026

Toyota ALPHARD SC 2.5
Year made 2021/24
Sunroof , JBL sounds system
BSM , 360 , modellista bodykit

RM 165,800
Without insurance / roadtax only
016-700 0788 JB area

Toyota ALPHARD 2.5XYear made 2018/21 8 seater , 2 power doorPower boot , 360 , modellista RM 125,800Tanpa insurance & ro...
06/10/2026

Toyota ALPHARD 2.5X
Year made 2018/21
8 seater , 2 power door
Power boot , 360 , modellista

RM 125,800
Tanpa insurance & roadtax sahaja
016-700 0788 JB area

Proton SAGA 1.3 PREMIUM Year made 2023Clean & nice interior RM 30,800 tanpa insurance sahaja016-700 0788 JB area
06/10/2026

Proton SAGA 1.3 PREMIUM
Year made 2023
Clean & nice interior

RM 30,800 tanpa insurance sahaja
016-700 0788 JB area

Perodua ARUZ 1.5 ADVANCEDYear made 2023Perodua 🇲🇾 warranty Hingga tahun 2028RM 54,800 tanpa insurance sahaja 016-700 078...
06/10/2026

Perodua ARUZ 1.5 ADVANCED
Year made 2023
Perodua 🇲🇾 warranty
Hingga tahun 2028

RM 54,800 tanpa insurance sahaja
016-700 0788 JB area

Perodua ALZA 1.5 advanced Year made 2024Perodua 🇲🇾 warranty Hingga tahun 2029RM 65,800 Tanpa insurance sahaja016-700 078...
30/09/2026

Perodua ALZA 1.5 advanced
Year made 2024
Perodua 🇲🇾 warranty
Hingga tahun 2029

RM 65,800 Tanpa insurance sahaja
016-700 0788 JB area

BMW X3 2.0 SDrive 20i M-SPORTYear made 2023Full service BMW 🇲🇾Warranty until 2028RM 189,800 Without insurance & roadtax ...
24/09/2026

BMW X3 2.0
SDrive 20i M-SPORT
Year made 2023
Full service BMW 🇲🇾
Warranty until 2028

RM 189,800
Without insurance & roadtax only
016-700 0788 JB area

23/09/2026

Toyota Landcruiser ZX
Year made 2018/22
4.6cc V8 4WD Petrol

RM 208,800
Without insurance / roadtax only
016-700 0788 JB area

23/09/2026

Toyota ALPHARD SC 2.5
Year made 2022/24 REG
Sunroof , BSM , 360 , Modellista

RM 179,800
Without insurance / roadtax only
016-700 0788 JB area

23/09/2026

Toyota VELLFIRE 2.5ZG
Year made 2018/23 REG
Sunroof , Modellista facelift

RM 145,800
Without Insurance / roadtax only
016-700 0788 JB area

23/09/2026

Perodua ALZA 1.5 Advanced
Year made 2024
Perodua Malaysia 🇲🇾
Warranty until year 2029

RM 65,800 without insurance only
016-700 0788 JB area

Address

129A Jalan Dato Sulaiman , Taman Abad
Johor Bahru
80250

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CS Garage - JB used car posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category