Shah 4473

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Shah 4473 SALES ADVISOR
PENGEDAR DAN PENJUAL KERETA IMPORT TERPAKAI DAN KERETA TEMPATAN

18/09/2026

Toyota Voxy S-Z
Manufacturing 2024
Record unregistered
Price rm 158,000

☎️ 017-7181686 SHAH

7 seater half leather seat
2 power door
Lane keep asst
Pre crash safety
Roof monitor
Riverse camera
GR bodykits

Toyota Voxy 2.0 Kirameki 3Manufacturing 2022Gred 4.5Price rm 125,000Call Shah 017-7181686 7 seater half leather seatPowe...
21/08/2026


Toyota Voxy 2.0 Kirameki 3
Manufacturing 2022
Gred 4.5
Price rm 125,000

Call Shah 017-7181686

7 seater half leather seat
Power door
Lane keep asst
Pre crash system
Auto cruise
Riverse camera

🔥 FOR SALES 🔥HONDA CIVIC FL5 2.0 TYPE RMANUFACTURING 2024MILEAGE 1,205 KMGRED 6AHARGA RM 250,000Call Shah 017-7181686Rea...
16/08/2026

🔥 FOR SALES 🔥

HONDA CIVIC FL5 2.0 TYPE R
MANUFACTURING 2024
MILEAGE 1,205 KM
GRED 6A
HARGA RM 250,000

Call Shah 017-7181686

Ready stock colour boost blue, nando grey

🔥 FOR SALE 🔥HONDA CIVIC FL1 EX AUTOMANUFACTURING 2023RECOND UNREGISTEREDGRED 4.5 HARGA RM 159,000Half leather seatElectr...
14/08/2026

🔥 FOR SALE 🔥

HONDA CIVIC FL1 EX AUTO
MANUFACTURING 2023
RECOND UNREGISTERED
GRED 4.5
HARGA RM 159,000

Half leather seat
Electric seat
Paddleshift gear
Multifunction steering
Driving mode
E brake
Auto cruiser
Riverse camera
Phone charge

6 TAHUN WARRANTY
FREE SERVICE CHECKING
FREE TINTED

🔥 FOR SALES 🔥TOYOTA ALPHARD 2.5 SC PACKAGEMANUFACTURING 2022RECOND UNREGISTEREDMILEAGE 24kGRED 4.5RM 190,000
11/08/2026

🔥 FOR SALES 🔥

TOYOTA ALPHARD 2.5 SC PACKAGE
MANUFACTURING 2022
RECOND UNREGISTERED
MILEAGE 24k
GRED 4.5
RM 190,000

03/07/2026

💥 SALES OUT SPECIAL!!!
💥 SALES OUT SPECIAL!!!
💥 SALES OUT SPECIAL!!!

✅ TOYOTA ALPHARD S
✅ MANUFACTURING 2021

🔥 RM 149,000🔥

☎️ SHAH 017-7181686

✅ FAST LOAN APPROVAL
✅ 10% DOWNPAYMENT
✅ 6 TAHUN WARRANTY

01/07/2026


💥 SALES OUT SPECIAL!!!
💥 SALES OUT SPECIAL!!!
💥 SALES OUT SPECIAL!!!

HONDA STEPWAGON 1.5T SPADA
MANUFACTURING 2020

🔥 HARGA RM119,000🔥

☎️ 017-7181686 SHAH ☎️

6 TAHUN WARRANTY
FREE SERVICE, CHECKING BEFORE DELIVER
FREE TINTED FILM

✅ Kereta Mpv Recond Berkualiti✅ Gerenti puas hati✅ Harga termurah dipasaran☎️ Call Shah 017-7181686✅ Jaminan 6 tahun war...
27/06/2026

✅ Kereta Mpv Recond Berkualiti
✅ Gerenti puas hati
✅ Harga termurah dipasaran

☎️ Call Shah 017-7181686

✅ Jaminan 6 tahun warranty
✅ Free service, checking sebelum deliver
✅ Free tinted

27/06/2026

✅ Mpv berkualiti terpilih
✅ Datang sendiri untuk test drive
☎️ Call Shah 017-7181686

Address

Jalan MRR2 Arah Karak
Batu Caves
68100

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00
Thursday 09:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 18:00
Saturday 09:00 - 18:00
Sunday 09:00 - 18:00

Telephone

+60177181686

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Shah 4473 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Shah 4473:

Shortcuts

Share

Category