Auto-Online.Kr

Call Directions

Auto-Online.Kr One-Stop Solution for Buying Cars in Korea 🌍
Since 2000, we have been the bridge for global partners sourcing cars from Korea.

You just name what you want to buy, you will get it with our service. Sourcing ➡️ Inspection ➡️ Purchase ➡️ Docs ➡️ Shipping.

Kia Sportage 2018 year$5,000 FOB KoreaPls ask us mor details at WhatsApp +821055409435
31/07/2026

Kia Sportage 2018 year
$5,000 FOB Korea
Pls ask us mor details at WhatsApp +821055409435

Kia Sportage 2014 year 2.0 Diesel$3,300 FOB Korea Pls contact us at WhatsApp +82 10 5540 9435
29/07/2026

Kia Sportage 2014 year 2.0 Diesel
$3,300 FOB Korea
Pls contact us at WhatsApp +82 10 5540 9435

Passat 2015 year model 2.0 diesel $2,300 FOB Korea Pls contact us at WhatsApp-82 10 5540 9435 for shipping charge.
29/07/2026

Passat 2015 year model 2.0 diesel
$2,300 FOB Korea

Pls contact us at WhatsApp-82 10 5540 9435 for shipping charge.

20/07/2026

SLC200
2017 YEAR
GASOLINE ⛽️
€9400
Contact WhatsApp +82-10-5540-9435

BMW 730Ld xDrive M sports2021 year model163,109kmLocated in KoreaPls ask us priceContact whatsapp : +821055409435
14/07/2026

BMW 730Ld xDrive M sports
2021 year model
163,109km
Located in Korea
Pls ask us price

Contact whatsapp : +821055409435

Benz CLS 250d 4Matic AMG /  2017 year model / 105,000kmEuro10,450 FOB Korea.Pls name your nearest port, I will offer you...
14/07/2026

Benz CLS 250d 4Matic AMG / 2017 year model / 105,000km
Euro10,450 FOB Korea.
Pls name your nearest port, I will offer you best shipping charge by Ro-Ro or container.

Pls contact whatsapp +821055409435

Audi A6 35 TDI 2016 year model 118,353kmFOB 7,500 euro   name your nearest port for shipping charge. Ro-Ro & Container a...
14/07/2026

Audi A6 35 TDI 2016 year model
118,353km
FOB 7,500 euro
name your nearest port for shipping charge. Ro-Ro & Container available 🚢
# pls contact WhatsApp-821055409435

14/07/2026
✅Today️’s Certified inspection from Korea. It's ready for shipment.Renault QM3 Re Signature  2016 year model€3,700 FOB K...
25/05/2026

✅Today️’s Certified inspection from Korea. It's ready for shipment.

Renault QM3 Re Signature 2016 year model

€3,700 FOB Korea

Real Odometer 143322 km

🛳🌊(Pls let us know your neares port for shipping charge)

1. Engine works fine
2. Transmission works fine
3. No leaks
4. Painted parts: both rear doors and hood are painted
5. Display is not working
6. Exterior has dents; paint is cracked on the door
7. Interior is in good condition
8. Has parking sensors
9. Has 2 keys
10. RPM is stable

More details are on the pictures and videos.

We are looking for B2B partners who can care local client's individual order.

Contact us at what's app for full report.

What's app +82-10-5540-9435

04/04/2026

✅ Today’s Certified inspection from Korea. It's ready for shipment.

Benz C class W205 C220d Avant-garde 2019 year model

€13,150 C&F Durres, Albania

Real Odometer 107,000 km

(🚢🌊 Pls let us know your neares port for shipping charge)


✅ We are looking for B2B partners who can care local client's individual order.

Contact us at what's app for full report

.de

Address

Yangon

Telephone

+959797868470

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Auto-Online.Kr posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category