Dump Truck Spareparts Merk Sinotruk Howo Cnhtc Xcmg Nx400

Directions Website

Dump Truck Spareparts Merk Sinotruk Howo Cnhtc Xcmg Nx400 Supplier spareparts Truck dan alat berat FOTON SHACMAN CAMC FAW SINOTRUK IVECO. [email protected]

cs 0821-1103-0306  menyediakan Sinotruk HOWO Truck Parts Transmission Hw19710090610 Hw19710 Gearbox - Transmission, Gear...
20/07/2026

cs 0821-1103-0306 menyediakan Sinotruk HOWO Truck Parts Transmission Hw19710090610 Hw19710 Gearbox - Transmission, Gearbox

Transmisi Assembly HW19709XST Sinotruk untuk Truck Howo

Transmisi Hw19709xst Untuk Suku Cadang Truk Dump Sinotruk Howo Gearbox Original Baru Hw19709xst235016
Leaf Spring No 3
Leaf Spring No 4
Leaf Spring No 5
YZ972553001131 散热器连接管 radiator connecting pipe
199100680037 套筒 Rear Stabilizer Bush
WG1642111010 Front mask AZ166434000012 door handle right
WG1642230106 Front leaf board R AZ166434000011 Door handle left
WG1642230105 Front leaf board L AZ166434000017 door lock left
WG1642230107 Rear leaf board L AZ166434000018 door lock right
WG1642230108 Rear leaf board R AZ16D234001011 door lock cable
WG1641230026 Front fender R AZ9925522175 reaction rod
WG1641230025 Front fender L AZ9925522272 Reactive V rod type complete
WG1642330104 Glass lifter R AZ9925715116 duck rod
WG1642330103 Glass lifter L 812W62680-1021 left inner door handle
WG1642330061 Door glass R 812W62680-1022 right inner door handle
WG1642330060 Door glass L 810W97006-0033 gas stop
WG1642775001 HOWO left rear view mirror 812W61510-0828TQS606 left wing
WG1642775005 HOWO right rearview mirror 810W61510-0411TQS606 left wing extension
WG1642770103 Road mirror assembly 812W61510-0829TQS606 right wing
WG1662770010 Down mirror 810W61510-0410TQS606 right wing extension
AZ1642430219 Cab flip axis WG9925820110 cab lift button
WG9719810001 Rear light L WG9925821031/1 cab lift motor
WG9719810002 Rear light R WG1034121033 Exhaust temperature sensor
WG9725530230 center cooler outlet pipe 201V06402-6008 Thermostat 85ºC~95ºC
WG9725530511 Radiator inlet hose 201-06600-6118 Fan bracket assembly
WG9725530516 Intercooler intake hose 201V01114-5501 Thrust plate
WG9725531602 Expansion tank hose (long cab) 200-10301-6161 Injector inlet oil connection
WG9725531603 Rubber hose for expansion tank 202V15201-6227 miner
WG9719530207 Intercooler outlet hose 200V27120-7038 Rotational speed sensor
WG9719530228 Hose 201V27421-0190 Coolant temperature sensor
WG9719530236 Radiator outlet pipe 202V27421-0313 Machine oil pressure sensor
WG9719530307 Intercooler outlet hose 202V27421-0263 Fuel pressure sensor
WG1642870231 HOWO cab sunshade 812W25424-6565 injector braid
WG1642860011 Windshield washer assembly 200V90490-0133 connecting rod boss
WG1630840323 Heater controller 201V03401-0214/1 cylinder head cover
VG1246070012 Oil cooler core 202V01201-0479 Cylinder liner with carbon scraper ring
VG1246080002 HIGH PRESSURE PIPELINE 200V96501-0534 Cylinder liner O-ring 139, 4X3, 95
WG9925720012 Side turn signal (left) 200V05103-5037 Oil pump cover
WG9925720013 Side turn signal (right) 200V05104-0252 Oil pump outer rotor
WG9112530333 Expansion tank assembly 200V05104-0245 Inner oil pump rotor
WG2203250003 Double H valve VG1047010050 Crankshaft rear oil seal labyrinth type
VG1500090066 Generator V-belt WG7117329081 rear gearbox locking clutch
VG1560080023 Fuel injection pump WG1642430268 Flip shaft adjustment pad
VG1560090012 1540W alternator WG1642840001 Warm air water valve new style
VG2600060313 Automatic tensioning wheel assembly WG1646741001 wiper motor
WG9719710004 battery valve WG1664820006 Air inlet grille
WG2210020105 Input shaft WG9725520238 spacer bushing
WG9000270002 air horn WG9725584001 40A normally open relay
WG9000360515/1 ABS solenoid valve WG9725584002 20A normally open relay
WG9000360522 hand brake valve WG9727710002 Electronic air pressure sensor
WG9000360525 Control valve WG9730583117 Left combination switch
WG9000360552 EBS control valve WG9731930081 Front wheel rear fender bracket (left)
WG9100710004 Air pressure signal light switch WG9761349001 Brake drum (high carbon)
WG9100710069 Pressure Switch WG9925525235 balance shaft housing
WG9114160011 clutch pressure plate WG9925550001 400L square aluminum alloy fuel tank
WG9525195201 filter element WG9925680028 front shock absorber
WG9700290150 Direct connection power take-off assembly WG9925720061 Combined headlight assembly (ESC + DRL) (left)
WG9716582011 NanoBCU controller WG9719582012 Inter-axle differential switch
WG9716582211 Sinotruk Howo cab accessories instrument cluster WG9719582054 MCS switch
WG9718710002 Electric horn WG9719584011 light switch
WG9719230023 clutch master cylinder WG9719584012 front fog light switch
WG9719582011 Inter-wheel differential switch WG9719584013 Rear fog light switch
WG9719584116 Exhaust brake switch WG9719584015 horn switch
WG9725531696/1 expander cover WG9925590280 front engine cushion
WG9925590380 rear cushion WG9925522132 Front left leaf spring assembly (3 plates)
WG9925522102 Upper spring plate assembly (3 plates) WG9925688101 Suspension shock absorber rear
812W50410-6885 25 /24 Brake air chamber (Total length 285 , In cold areas) right one 810W27120-6183 Rear right rear wheel ABS sensor rearward
AZ9700430050 transverse steering link AZ4071418014 Steering knuckle assembly (Right)
WG4071415057 steering trunnion WG4075418015 hub nut front
WG9925550105/1 Coarse fuel filter cartridge 200V05103-5037 Oil pump cover
200V05104-0252 Oil pump outer rotor 200V05104-0245 Inner oil pump rotor
200V05105-5002 Inner oil pump rotor shaft WG9715115030 fuel pump (5.0 m) urea
WG9925550960 coarse fuel filter assembly AZ3303059STR Tie rod end assembly (left) AZ3303059-STR
WG1500139006 Compressor assembly WG1664230011 Left fender decorative panel
WG9925430100 Tie rod joint assembly (left) WG1664240006 Low bumper lower part
WG1500139016 Air-conditioning compressor WG1664242007 Bumper left section
WG9925824014 High floor cab lifting cylinder WG1664340004 Door outward opening handle left
WG9731680031 Front axle shock absorber WG1664710001 front windshield
WG1642330020 Door interior panel (left) WG9725593026 engine rear bracket
WG1642340012 door lock block WG2203250010 Air controlled lock valve
WG1642340026 Door limit strap WG9725550006 Butterfly valve booster cylinder assembly
WG9918580009 Light master switch WG9725570300 Throttle cable assembly
WG1642430287 Cab shock absorber front WG9000360101 front brake chamber
WG1642440021 Cab lateral stabilization shock absorber WG9000360521 dryer assembly
WG1642741001 wiper motor WG9000360523 Four-circuit protection valve
WG1642741008 Wiper motor (10 models) with screws WG9000360524 relay valve
WG1646770002 HOWO car right rearview mirror (right-hand car) WG9000360525 Control valve
WG9770591021 Wedge support assembly WG9100440026 6 holes front and rear brake pads
WG9231320159 bushing WG9100440028 Front front brake pad 8 holes
WG9725190200 Air filter assembly WG9112340123 rear tire bolt
WG9231320225 front half shaft gear WG9112410009 front hub
WG9725190055 Air filter bottom cover (iron) WG9231320001 Main reducer oil seal assembly
WG9725160390 Clutch plate WG9231320141 Middle axle rear oil seal seat
WG9231340309 Rear hub (with reinforced ribs) WG9725230042 Clutch booster cylinder
WG9231342006 rear brake drum WG9725540163 Exhaust pipe clamp
WG9700240022 Handle ball 12 levels WG9725240202 gear line
WG9719820004 Lifting cylinder WG9725240240 shift cable
WG9716582201 instrument cluster WG9725240246 Shift flexible shaft assembly (black red/4000)
WG9719810012 Rear taillight left WG9725520277 Rear leaf spring bracket left
WG9719680006 Rear stabilizer bar assembly WG9725530129 Radiator assembly
WG9725530130 intercooler assembly WG9725520727 Limit block assembly
VG1560080023 Fuel injection pump AZ1642210001 Howo car door assembly
VG1400010032 O-ring AZ1642430239 Axis pinAxis pin[
VG14150004 Gasket AZ1642440086 shock absorber
VG1500040049 cylinder head gasket AZ1664430021 Flip shaft assembly assembly
VG1500050025 Valve lock clip AZ1664430042 Cab left front suspension transition bracket
VG1500060240 middle fl**ge AZ9231320271 Differential assembly
VG1500090061 water temperature meter sensor AZ9231320272 Differential assembly
VG2600020253 Automobile poly V-belt AZ9231320154 Side gear gasket
AZ9112550213 Fuel tank cap
AZ9231342006 Rear brake drum (09 model) AZ9719410041 Steering tie rod arm (left)
AZ9319313260 drive shaft hanger AZ9725160100 430 pull pressure plate[
AZ9631521177 Straight thrust rod torsion rubber core AZ9725520007 front spring front bracket
AZ9700240077 Shift lever dust cover AZ9725520273 Rubber bearing
AZ9718360204 air compressor hose AZ9725529213 Torque rubber core
AZ9719410040 Steering tie rod arm (right) AZ9725590313 Pipe clamp (small)
AZ9925720001 Headlight left bracket AZ9925540080 muffler assembly
612630020051/612630020030
4110002077018 612630020030 1001634617 Flywheel Shacman X3000 X5000 X6000 Sinotruk HOWO Lgmg Truk Pertambangan Weichai Wp13 Flywheel














Az9981320040 Semi Shaft Gear for Sinotruk HOWO Az9231320152 AC16 Rear Axle Planetary Gear of Sinotruck HOWO Az9981320031...
16/07/2026

Az9981320040 Semi Shaft Gear for Sinotruk HOWO
Az9231320152 AC16 Rear Axle Planetary Gear of Sinotruck HOWO
Az9981320031 Rear Axle Cross Shaft SINOTRUK HOWO
Ring & Pinion Gear Set WG9725490011
Differential Assembly WG9725490015
Axle Shaft (Left/Right) WG9725490020
Wheel Hub & Bearing Kit WG9725490035
Carrier Housing WG9725490042
Pinion Seal & Fl**ge WG9725490058
WG9981320040, Semi Shaft Gear
WG9231320152, Rear Axle Planetary Gear,
711W35107-0043, Planetary Shaf
711W35107-0044, Pinion of interwheel differential ,

07/07/2026
1780 680035 Rear Rubber Bush stabilizer howo Gen WG9925680080 Front Axle Stabilizer Rod Bushing for Sinotruk HOWO Balanc...
07/07/2026

1780 680035 Rear Rubber Bush stabilizer howo Gen
WG9925680080 Front Axle Stabilizer Rod Bushing for Sinotruk HOWO
Balance Shaft Oil Seal for HOWO NX400 160*185*10.5
WG9531470575/1 Second bridge swing arm and bracket assembly Howo
16718210067/1 Pipe condensor ac howo Gen
612630060973 Weichai WP12 roller sabuk pengaman
Wg1662512139 Valve kursi pengemudi howo Gen
WG1642820010 condensor ac howo Gen
WG9731470070 Howo steering power cylinder
1001125941 Turbo Charger GTA42 weichai wp12
WG9525523127 Front Leaf Spring Bracket Chassis Sinotruk Howo
YG9525595190/1 Mounting Transmission Howo
WG9925590220 Engine front rubber support
WG9925590370 Rear rubber mounting
WG9720590003 ENGINE LEFT AND BACK BRACKET
WG9720590004 ENGINE RIGHT AND BACK BRACKET
Hose Chamber Howo NX 400
P**a Power Steering Howo NX 400
F-WG7117450317 Per Kanvas Belakang/ Return Spring Howo 12 Roda CNHTC 371
YZ16718210067/1 P**a Kondensor AC Howo NX 400
WG9725522281 Spring Belakang Howo NX 400
WG1671710001 Kaca Depan Howo NX 400
WG1671330213 Kaca Pintu Kiri Howo NX 400
YG9725190002 Saringan Udara Bawah Howo NX 400
YG9725190003 Saringan Udara Bawah Howo NX 400 Lower
WG900036021 Air Drayer Howo NX 400 7 CNHTC 371
WG9525531810/1 Radiator Howo NX 400
WG17017360450 Wg9725360451 Hose Chamber Howo CNHTC 371
P**a Power Steering Howo CNHTC 371
F-WG7117450317 Per Kanvas Belakang/ Return Spring Howo 12 Roda CNHTC 371

YZ16718210067/1 P**a Kondensor AC Howo CNHTC 371

WG9725522281 Spring Belakang Howo CNHTC 371

WG1671710001 Kaca Depan Howo CNHTC 371

WG1671330213 Kaca Pintu Kiri Howo CNHTC 371

YG9725190002 Saringan Udara Bawah Howo CNHTC 371

YG9725190003 Saringan Udara Bawah Howo CNHTC 371 Lower

WG900036021 Air Drayer Howo CNHTC 371 7 CNHTC 371

WG9525531810/1 Radiator Howo CNHTC 371
WG9921160800 CH430-21 driven disk assembly (B-8095)
AZ9921160220 Clutch pressure plate assembly
AZ992116003001 Clutch release bearing assembly
WG9725520106 Front bracket of front spring
WG9100520065 Spring pin
AZ9925520029 Front spring U-bolt
AZ9925520032 Front spring U-bolt
WG9416520030 Limit block assembly
AZ9725520683 Rubber holder assembly
AZ9125520268 Rear spring U-bolt
AZ9925520268 Rear spring U-bolt
ZQ32724T13F3 Fl**ge nut M24 3
WG9100680067 Rubber bearing
199100680066 Bearing
WG9725590600 Front rubber support assembly
WG9725592130 Wedge support assembly
WG9319313250 57144 Universal joint assembly (Improved)
WG9000360660 Diaphragm spring brake chamber L=70
AZ7117451221 Brake shoe assembly (Right)
AZ7117451220 Brake shoe assembly (Left)
WG7117450317 Return spring
WG9761450185 Brake friction plate (410x220)
WG9525523127/2901 Front Leaf Spring Bracket Chassis Sinotruk Howo NX400
WG9731470070 Steering Power Cylinder Howo NX400
WG9525523127 Front Leaf Spring Bracket Chassis Sinotruk Howo NX400
1001125941 Turbo Charger GTA42 Howo NX400
YG9525595190/1 Mounting Transmission Howo NX400
AZ000052000343 Leaf Spring Pin Front Howo
YG9525230002 Master Kopling Bawah/Central Kopling Howo
WG9719230023GKC110 Master Kopling Atas/Central Kopling Howo
AZ9925520280 U-Bolt Per Depan Bagian Depan Howo 280-300mm
AZ9925520028 U-bolt Per Depan Bagian Belakang Howo 8x4 245mm
ZQ32720Y13F3 Fl**ge Nut M20 U-Bolt Howo
WG9531520164+012 Central Bolt Depan Howo
WG9531520134+013 Nut Central Bolt Howo
AZ000052000146 Central Bolt Belakang Howo
ZQ361B14T13F6 Nut Central Bolt Howo
WG9531680032 Schock Absorber Howo

CALL INFO 0821-1103-0306

23/06/2026

SInotruk Part Truck

Sinotruk HOWO Pegas Belakang Wg9725520283+001  WG910076012Battery Box CoverWG9731590084/2Right Bracket for Rear Engine S...
23/06/2026

Sinotruk HOWO Pegas Belakang Wg9725520283+001 WG910076012
Battery Box Cover
WG9731590084/2
Right Bracket for Rear Engine Support Rubber Cushion
AZ9925525286
Rubber Spring Bushing
WG9725681008/4
Steering Knuckle Arm
AZ9631526272
V-Push Repair Kit
WG9925520038
Right Front Spring Pressure Plate
WG9725931001
Anti-Drill Guard Round Tube
WG9731590083/2
Left Bracket for Rear Engine Support Rubber Cushion
AZ9631521177
Rubber Torsion Bushing for Push Rod
AZ9925680012
Leaf Spring Clamp Plate
WG9918360817
Compressor Bracket Air
WG9925520037/1
Front Left Spring Pressure Plate
WG9100680665
Clutch Release Fork
WG99255207/2
Front Leaf Spring Left Bracket
WG9719360015
Arc-Shaped Air Tank Bracket
WG99255208
Front Leaf Spring Right Bracket
WG9114470106
Steering Damper Shock Absorber
WG9725523250/2
Leaf Spring Rubber Liner
WG9000360600
Diaphragm-Type Brake Spring Chamber
WG916060055/2
Front Stabilizer Bar Hanger Plate Assembly
WG9000360601
Diaphragm-Type Brake Spring Chamber
WG99255470045
Arm Steering
TG97254700295
Power Steering Cylinder Mounting Bracket
WG9725680014/2
Front Axle Shock Absorber
WG9793025526/1
Transmission Mounting Bracket
WG9925680011/9
Front Stabilizer Bar Mounting Clamp
WG9725931200
Rear Leaf Spring Assembly
WG9725520007
Front Leaf Spring Bracket
WG9725930522
Right Rear Mounting Bracket
WG9725520277
Left Rear Leaf Spring Bracket
WG952525525240
Lower Push Rod Bracket
WG9725520279
Right Rear Leaf Spring Bracket
WG1642430283/2
Spring Shock Absorber Assembly Front Suspension Thread
AZ992552000010
Rear Leaf Spring Retaining Block
WG97255299034/2
Front Leaf Spring Shaft
AZ9731520020
Front Leaf Spring Left Integrated Bracket
WG9725682133
Rear Hanger
TG97254700295
Steering Gear Bracket
AZ9725590600
Engine Front Rubber Support Assembly
AZ6931523175/3
Upper Push Rod Assembly
WG9719680032
Rear Stabilizer Bar Bearing Clamp
AZ9725520278
Rubber Bearing Assembly
WG9750680075
Rear Stabilizer Bar Bracket
AZ9725529272
Type Push Rod Assembly V
WG9790659
Right Front Suspension Bracket
VG1038060039
Front Engine Bracket
WG9790635
Left Front Suspension Bracket
VG1038060038
Rear Engine Bracket AZ1096010021 CBFx-2100HW-1 VG1246010010D+001 AZ9362310665
AZ1095040123 WG97250041/1 VG1246110021(VG1246110040) WG9770520073
VG1500040065 WG9719470037/1 VG1246030001 WG9770520034
KC1560030011/VG6150030011 VG1047110103/1 HWD412042000KC AZ9770521174
VG1560030033/34 А-4740 А-С03002 VG1246040021 WG9970340081
VG1500010046 WG9719820002 10PK1282 VG1246060082 АZ9770440001
VG1500010125 CBR-100F 6РК1423 VG1246060008 AZ9970430050
QL*AZ9725160100 VG1560130080 AZ9725161000 AZ9970440012
WG9725160390 199100430701 (R180-3414060-30 ROSTAR) AZ1560020567 WG9770470075
AZ1092020002 199100430704 (R180-3414060-20 ROSTAR) WG9725160300 AZ9970430010
VG1095110073 AZ9725520276-78 VG1246090005 AZ9770430050
VG1095080190 32314*3А VG1246080038 AZ9770521177
VG1560080276 32311*2А VG1246080002 AZ9970440041
VG1500060050 AZ9100443300 VG1246080036 AZ9970440042
VG1500060051 AZ9100443400 WG9770530150 WG9970032221
WG9725530231 WG9100520034/3 WG9770530060 00267 WG99700118
WG9719530250/7 AZ9731430050 VG1246060002 WG9970032226
VG26000600313 AZ 9725522175 VG1246060006 WG9970032228
8РК1055 ZQC1200 52JD WG9725160510/1 AZ9970340003
8РК 1050 AZ9231420047 VG1246060005 WG9770520015
6РК 1020 AZ9231320745 VG1246090002 WG9770520235
6РК 783 WG9725520072/9 WG97190001+001 WG9770521255/1
6РК 794 WG9725520072-001 WG1246070031 AZ9761340103(04)
WG9725190102/3 WG9725520072-002 KOLAM PRIBADI WG9770610070
VG610000TB WG9100443050/1 VG1540080311 PL420/1 WG9770520320/1
VG1560080012 WK962/7 AZ9231342068 WG9725240208 AZ9970320250
VG1540080311 PL420/1 AZ9231342070 VG 1246080036 WG9970410118
VG10950X2, 28V 70А AZ 9939311735 WG2209280010 WG9970410065
61500030009 52*136 26013314080 WG9100710068 WG9970340113
61560020029 57*144 1903611080 VG1246060094 AZ9970320260
VG1560090001 AZ9625310625 VG1099070003 34TOF-F24L
WG9725160510/1 WG9100443003/ WG9731476837/1 WG97250041/2
AZ1500010012 AZ9725520235 WG9770470070/1 WG1500139009/1
Е 072 R61540090003 AZ9981320235 5.45 WG9725530178 8098 957 111
WG2209280010 AZ9981320225 WG9000360612
VG1092090311 WG9014310125 WG9000360611 / VG9000360612RL CBJF-2100Y8HW-1
AZ9100413066 WG9112340114 VG1246010024
VG1540080018 AZ9100413067 WG9112340113

AZ9700290010 Power Take-off PTO Assy HOWO SITRAK HW15710HW15710CHW19710HW19710CHW23710HW23710CHW50HW50-05HW50-06HW70HW70...
11/05/2026

AZ9700290010 Power Take-off PTO Assy HOWO SITRAK
HW15710
HW15710C
HW19710
HW19710C
HW23710
HW23710C
HW50
HW50-05
HW50-06
HW70
HW70-05
HW80Q

Sinotruk Howo Truck Transmission Shaft Connecting Fl**ge 62x160 AZ9315313635AZ9725520683 Rubber Spring Howo Brake Fluid ...
08/04/2026

Sinotruk Howo Truck Transmission Shaft Connecting Fl**ge 62x160 AZ9315313635
AZ9725520683 Rubber Spring Howo
Brake Fluid Dot-3 (1 lter)
WG9525195201/1 Air Cleaner Assy (In+Out) Howo
YZ167182100260+004/1 Filter Ac NX Howo
1000428205 Filter Oli Howo NX400
HOWO NX400 Front Leaf Spring Assembly EZ942552000001
HOWO NX400 Front Leaf Spring Assembly EZ942552000002
AZ9112410057 Knuckle assembly L 81.50211.0018 Return Spring Pin
AZ9112410056 Knuckle assembly R 81.92201.0109-WX Hollow Rivet
WG9100410032 Knuckle bracket HD90009340139 Shaft Seal Ring Right
WG9100410036 Knuckle bracket 81.97610.0115 Return Spring
WG9719410031 Steering knuckle Q675160 ABS hose clamp
190003326531 Bearing 812W35702-0001 ABS Gear Ring
WG880410038 Brake shoes pin WG7117349101 O-ring
WG9112440001 Front brake drum 810W45501-0174 M22X1. 5X82 Wheel Stud
WG9100440005 Front adjustment arm assembly WG4007443012 Sliding pin bushing
WG9981340113 Oil seal Q218B1690TF2 Bolt with cylindrical head and internal hexagon
AZ9981320157 Pentagonal teeth assembly WG4007443014 Short sliding pin
WG7129320647 Through the shaft Q218B1680TF2 Bolt with cylindrical head and internal hexagon
AZ9981340227 Rear camshaft R AZ400741710005 Tapered roller bearing of driving force
AZ9981340226 Rear camshaft L AZ9003070034 O-ring 53×2.65-G-N-GB/T 3452.1-2005
WG9231343006 Rear brake drum WG4007410065 Thrust ring
AZ7129340070-1 Wheel assembly WG9231340068 Riveted connection
WG9981340051 Ring gear 710W50211-0031 Return spring pin
WG9981340020 Ring gear bracket AZ4095410006 Steering knuckle assembly (Right)
WG9231340068 rivet AZ4095410005 Steering knuckle assembly (Left)
WG9981340043A Air chamber bracket (rear axle) WG9925410090 Tapered roller bearing of driving force
WG9981340044A Air chamber bracket (medium bridge WG4007410069 O-shaped O-ring
1880410038 PIN Q43068 Elastic locking washer for holes
WG9981341006 Brake shoe return spring WG4095415010 Rotary Knuckle sleeve (Top)
WG9112340049 Brake shoe return spring WG4095415020 Rotary Knuckle sleeve (Bottom)
AZ9981341005 Brake shoe tension spring WG4095415011 One-way O-ring of the rotary knuckle
1880440032 PIN WG4095415044 Shaft O-ring
19900034002 Pressure wheel WG4095415035 Thrust ring
9100410104 Front wheel bolt WG4095415009 ABS gear ring
WG7121340130 Rear wheel bolt WG9100410104 Wheel stud
WG9981340309 Rear wheel hub AZ9112410057 Knuckle Assembly (LH)
WG9981320161 Shaft seal AZ9112410056 Knuckle Assembly (RH)
WG9000340027 Scroll wheel WG9100410032 Knuckle Bracket
WG9100340056 Rear adjustment arm L WG9100410036 Knuckle Bracket
WG9100340057 Rear adjustment arm R WG9719410031 Steering Knuckle
190003326543 bearing 199012340029 Sealing Ring
190003326531 bearing WG9981340051 Ring Gear (Z=56)
WG9981032222 Bearing HD90009340138 Shaft Seal Ring Left
WG9981032313 Bearing 1880410038 Pin
70x20 Bearing 19900034002 Pressure Wheel
AZ9231342070 Rear brake shoe assembly 9100410104 Front Wheel Bolt
WG9100440030 Brake shoe assembly WG7121340130 Rear Wheel Bolt
WG9231342069 Rear brake pads WG9981320161 Shaft Seal
199000440027` Front brake pads (front) WG9731471025 Steering Vane Pump
199000440029 Front brake pads (rear) AZ9925520029 Front Spring Riding Bolt
DZ9118520124 Rear Leaf Spring U-Bolt AZ9125520268 Rear Spring Riding Bolt
DZ97189763039 Master Power Switch WG9731523011-zxls Center Bolts Of Front Steel Plate
81.25505.6280 Inter-Axle Differential Rocker Switch WG9725520789-zxls Rear Steel Plate Center Bolt
DZ95259360106 Parking Relay Valve DZ9114160044-WX Release Bearing
H150A22105AZF3 Rear Wheel Bolt DZ95259520845 Stop Washer

Address

Jakarta Barat
Jakarta
14450

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday 09:00 - 15:00

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dump Truck Spareparts Merk Sinotruk Howo Cnhtc Xcmg Nx400 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share