Car2ship Imports

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Car2ship Imports We import affordable vehicles(clean & salvaged)and spareparts from Canada and Germany

2019 Nissan Rogue Sport with 2.0l engine$5,900 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/024230...
19/10/2026

2019 Nissan Rogue Sport with 2.0l engine
$5,900 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)
Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302984

2020 Ford Escape SEL with 2.0l engine$7,500 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/024230298...
19/10/2026

2020 Ford Escape SEL with 2.0l engine
$7,500 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)
Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302984

Thanks for being a top engager and making it on to my weekly engagement list! 🎉 Al-hafiz Zaver, Abo Wahed, Rhodalyn Love...
19/10/2026

Thanks for being a top engager and making it on to my weekly engagement list! 🎉 Al-hafiz Zaver, Abo Wahed, Rhodalyn Lovelyn Obeng Gyasi, Eno Ba Kwame Agyekum, Shuaib Ahmed, Dede Ba Quetey, Joe Nkrumah, Asempa Kanana, Elorm Trybes Jnr, Nana Kojo, Achiamaa Jemima, Nana KB Junior, Christian Johnson Yaw, Justice Dansu, Bfles Gh, Jaaga Solomon, Ed Edem Keene, Prosper Hodey, Osei Agyemang Badu, Paul Kofi Konadu, Bernard Anim Owusu, Karl Westberry, Theophilus Nana Kyei Darlinton, Sallah Elikem, Jimmy Kwaku Alvaro, George Anieku, Nana Owusu Nsiah, Gaf Imagd, Agalisi Adams, Joseph Makae, Staünnah Gee Kukuia

2020 Toyota Corolla LE with 1.8l engine$8,400 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302...
19/10/2026

2020 Toyota Corolla LE with 1.8l engine
$8,400 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)
Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302984

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander ES with 2.4l engine7 Seater$8,200 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)Call or WhatsApp: 0242...
19/10/2026

2018 Mitsubishi Outlander ES with 2.4l engine
7 Seater
$8,200 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)
Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302984

2020 Honda Civic Sport Touring with 1.5l engine$11,000 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)Call or WhatsApp: 024253316...
19/10/2026

2020 Honda Civic Sport Touring with 1.5l engine
$11,000 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)
Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302984

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander Sport ES with 2.0l engine$4,500 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)Call or WhatsApp: 024253...
19/10/2026

2015 Mitsubishi Outlander Sport ES with 2.0l engine
$4,500 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)
Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302984

2026 Mitsubishi Outlander with 1.5l engine7 Seater$16,500 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)Call or WhatsApp: 024253...
19/10/2026

2026 Mitsubishi Outlander with 1.5l engine
7 Seater
$16,500 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)
Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302984

2020 Mercedes Benz c300 4matic with 2.0l engine$13,600 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)Call or WhatsApp: 024253316...
19/10/2026

2020 Mercedes Benz c300 4matic with 2.0l engine
$13,600 buying & shipping to Tema Port (Ghana)
Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302984

💥🔥💫Just Cleared🔥💫💥2019 Nissan Sentra S1.8lAutomatic Transmission Asking Price: GHC 150,000.00Call or WhatsApp: 024253316...
19/10/2026

💥🔥💫Just Cleared🔥💫💥

2019 Nissan Sentra S
1.8l
Automatic Transmission
Asking Price: GHC 150,000.00
Call or WhatsApp: 0242533163/0242302984

Address

Cantonments Box Court 5648
Accra
00233

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday 10:00 - 16:00
Sunday 10:00 - 16:00

Telephone

+233242533163

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Car2ship Imports posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Car2ship Imports:

Shortcuts

Share