iGarage

Directions Website Contact the business

iGarage Welcome to iGarage Auto Centre — a family-run garage offering reliable vehicle servicing, repairs and quality used car sales.

Known for honest advice, friendly service, and dependable workmanship. Proudly serving our community with modern solutions

2016 Citroen C4 Cactus - £5,9991.6 BlueHDi Flair Hatchback 5dr Diesel ETG6 Euro 6 (s/s) (100 ps)✅ 2016✅ 74,000 miles✅ 5 ...
20/10/2026

2016 Citroen C4 Cactus - £5,999
1.6 BlueHDi Flair Hatchback 5dr Diesel ETG6 Euro 6 (s/s) (100 ps)

✅ 2016
✅ 74,000 miles
✅ 5 Seats
✅ 5 Doors
✅ Hatchback
✅ Black
✅ Diesel
✅ Automatic
✅ Front Wheel Drive
✅ 1.6 litres
✅ 99 bhp
✅ ULEZ Compliant
✅ Insurance Group 18A

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/KRmpL31B/

2018 BMW X4 - £20,4902.0 20d M Sport X SUV 5dr Diesel Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)- 2018- 76,000 miles- 5 Seats- 5 ...
19/10/2026

2018 BMW X4 - £20,490
2.0 20d M Sport X SUV 5dr Diesel Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)

- 2018
- 76,000 miles
- 5 Seats
- 5 Doors
- SUV
- Diesel
- Automatic
- Four Wheel Drive
- 2.0 litres
- 187 bhp
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/rdQl7D0M/

2012 Volkswagen Passat - £3,6002.0 TDI BlueMotion Tech SE Saloon 4dr Diesel Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (140 ps)- 2012- 102,000 ...
19/10/2026

2012 Volkswagen Passat - £3,600
2.0 TDI BlueMotion Tech SE Saloon 4dr Diesel Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (140 ps)

- 2012
- 102,000 miles
- 5 Seats
- 4 Doors
- Saloon
- Diesel
- Manual
- Front Wheel Drive
- 2.0 litres
- 138 bhp

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/UcpgbeQ0/

13/10/2026

🔧🚗 iGARAGE ANGAJEAZĂ MECANIC AUTO! 🚗🔧

📢 Căutăm un mecanic auto pentru echipa noastră din Woking, UK! 🇬🇧

Dacă ai experiență în mecanică auto, ești serios, responsabil și pasionat de mașini, te așteptăm în echipa iGarage – Servicing and Repairs!

📍 Locație: Corner Garage, St John’s, Woking, GU21 7SA, United Kingdom

📞 Telefon: +44 1483 950033

📲 WhatsApp: +44 7469 330988

📧 Email: [email protected]

💬 Facebook Messenger: iGarage

🔩 VINO SĂ FACI PARTE DIN ECHIPA iGARAGE!

📢 Distribuie anunțul! Poate cineva dintre prietenii tăi își caută un loc de muncă!

🚗🔧 #🚗🔧 ‼️

🚗🔥 FRESH STOCK AVAILABLE NOW AT iGarage! 🔥🚗Looking for your next car? We’ve got a great selection available, from afford...
21/09/2026

🚗🔥 FRESH STOCK AVAILABLE NOW AT iGarage! 🔥🚗

Looking for your next car? We’ve got a great selection available, from affordable everyday cars to premium SUVs. Here are just a few of our current vehicles 👇

🚙 2012 Volkswagen Tiguan – £5,290
2.0 TDI BlueMotion Tech SE • Diesel • DSG Automatic • 4WD • 5 Door SUV

🇮🇹 2015 Fiat 500 – £4,799
0.9 TwinAir Lounge • Petrol • Manual • 3 Door Hatchback • Euro 6

🔥 2017 Porsche Macan S – £18,899
3.0 TD V6 • 258 PS • Diesel • PDK Automatic • 4WD • Euro 6
✅ 3 Months Warranty Included

💙 2016 Renault Captur – £4,490
86,553 miles • 0.9 TCe • Petrol • Manual • 5 Door SUV • ULEZ Compliant • Insurance Group 09E

🖤 2010 Volkswagen Scirocco – £4,499
108,000 miles • 1.4 TSI • 158 bhp • Petrol • DSG Automatic • 3 Door Hatchback • ULEZ Compliant

✨ And that’s not all!
We have more cars and options available on our website, with vehicles to suit different needs and budgets.

🌐 Visit igaragecars.com to browse our full range of cars and see our latest stock.

📍 iGarage – Woking
📩 Message us today for more information or to arrange a viewing/test drive.

🚘 Your next car could be waiting for you at iGarage!

Discover premium used cars in Woking and Surrey. iGarage Cars offers exclusive European and luxury models.

2010 Volkswagen Scirocco - £4,4991.4 TSI Hatchback 3dr Petrol DSG Euro 5 (160 ps)✅ 2010✅ 108,000 miles✅ 4 Seats✅ 3 Doors...
19/09/2026

2010 Volkswagen Scirocco - £4,499
1.4 TSI Hatchback 3dr Petrol DSG Euro 5 (160 ps)

✅ 2010
✅ 108,000 miles
✅ 4 Seats
✅ 3 Doors
✅ Hatchback
✅ Black
✅ Petrol
✅ Automatic
✅ Front Wheel Drive
✅ 1.4 litres
✅ 158 bhp
✅ ULEZ Compliant
✅ Insurance Group 28E

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/0UXqjOcd/

2016 Renault Captur - £4,4900.9 TCe ENERGY Dynamique Nav SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (90 ps)✅ 2016✅ 86,553 miles✅...
14/09/2026

2016 Renault Captur - £4,490
0.9 TCe ENERGY Dynamique Nav SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (90 ps)

✅ 2016
✅ 86,553 miles
✅ 5 Seats
✅ 5 Doors
✅ SUV
✅ Tahoe Blue
✅ Petrol
✅ Manual
✅ Front Wheel Drive
✅ 0.9 litres
✅ 89 bhp
✅ ULEZ Compliant
✅ Insurance Group 09E

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/wNjaUjNh/

2017 Porsche Macan - £18,8993.0 TD V6 S SUV 5dr Diesel PDK 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (258 ps)- 67,556 miles- 5 Seats- 5 Doors- SU...
05/09/2026

2017 Porsche Macan - £18,899
3.0 TD V6 S SUV 5dr Diesel PDK 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (258 ps)

- 67,556 miles
- 5 Seats
- 5 Doors
- SUV
- Blue
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 3.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant
- Insurance Group 39E

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/pCpqbn49/

Address

Corner Garage Street John's
Woking
GU217SA

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm
Sunday 11am - 4pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when iGarage posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to iGarage:

Share