Traxler's Auto Ltd

Directions Website

Traxler's Auto Ltd Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Traxler's Auto Ltd, Car dealership, The Yard, Button Street, Swanley.

2015 Audi Q5 - £10,4002.0 TDI S line Plus SUV 5dr Diesel S Tronic quattro Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)- 93,435 miles- Diesel- A...
24/10/2026

2015 Audi Q5 - £10,400
2.0 TDI S line Plus SUV 5dr Diesel S Tronic quattro Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)

- 93,435 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £206.86/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/tw3r7YtY/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £10,400 | Total Deposit: £1,040 | Total Amount of Credit: £9,360 | First Payment: £206.86 | 58 Monthly Payments: £206.86 | Final Payment: £216.86 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £3,061.60 | Total Amount Payable: £13,461.60 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.52% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2018 Jeep Compass - £7,0001.4T MultiAirII Longitude SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (140 ps)- 79,650 miles- Petrol- M...
24/10/2026

2018 Jeep Compass - £7,000
1.4T MultiAirII Longitude SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (140 ps)

- 79,650 miles
- Petrol
- Manual
- 1.4 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £139.23/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/LC6PC0cc/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £7,000 | Total Deposit: £700 | Total Amount of Credit: £6,300 | First Payment: £139.23 | 58 Monthly Payments: £139.23 | Final Payment: £149.23 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £2,063.80 | Total Amount Payable: £9,063.80 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.52% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2015 Mercedes-Benz S Class - £18,9953.0 S350L V6 BlueTEC AMG Line Saloon 4dr Diesel G-Tronic+ Euro 6 (s/s) (258 ps)- 51,...
22/10/2026

2015 Mercedes-Benz S Class - £18,995
3.0 S350L V6 BlueTEC AMG Line Saloon 4dr Diesel G-Tronic+ Euro 6 (s/s) (258 ps)

- 51,041 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 3.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £377.95/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/6nDlyjNX/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £18,995 | Total Deposit: £1,899.50 | Total Amount of Credit: £17,095.50 | First Payment: £377.95 | 58 Monthly Payments: £377.95 | Final Payment: £387.95 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £5,591.50 | Total Amount Payable: £24,586.50 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.53% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2018 Skoda Karoq - £13,3001.5 TSI ACT SE L SUV 5dr Petrol DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)- 52,300 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1....
17/10/2026

2018 Skoda Karoq - £13,300
1.5 TSI ACT SE L SUV 5dr Petrol DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)

- 52,300 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £264.64/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/UzluXJjr/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £13,300 | Total Deposit: £1,330 | Total Amount of Credit: £11,970 | First Payment: £264.64 | 58 Monthly Payments: £264.64 | Final Payment: £274.64 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £3,918.40 | Total Amount Payable: £17,218.40 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.53% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2015 Audi Q3 - £8,5002.0 TDI S line SUV 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)- 79,355 miles- Diesel- Manual- 2.0 litre...
17/10/2026

2015 Audi Q3 - £8,500
2.0 TDI S line SUV 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)

- 79,355 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
- 2.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £169.07/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/tx3BLToy/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £8,500 | Total Deposit: £850 | Total Amount of Credit: £7,650 | First Payment: £169.07 | 58 Monthly Payments: £169.07 | Final Payment: £179.07 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £2,504.20 | Total Amount Payable: £11,004.20 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.52% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2016 Honda CR-V - £11,0001.6 i-DTEC EX SUV 5dr Diesel Manual 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (160 ps)- 65,378 miles- Diesel- Manual- 1....
17/10/2026

2016 Honda CR-V - £11,000
1.6 i-DTEC EX SUV 5dr Diesel Manual 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (160 ps)

- 65,378 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
- 1.6 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £218.79/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/9NgBr0Z6/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £11,000 | Total Deposit: £1,100 | Total Amount of Credit: £9,900 | First Payment: £218.79 | 58 Monthly Payments: £218.79 | Final Payment: £228.79 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £3,237.40 | Total Amount Payable: £14,237.40 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.52% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2019 Jaguar XF - £15,0002.0i Chequered Flag Saloon 4dr Petrol Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (300 ps)- 55,211 miles- Petrol- Auto...
15/10/2026

2019 Jaguar XF - £15,000
2.0i Chequered Flag Saloon 4dr Petrol Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (300 ps)

- 55,211 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £298.46/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/LJzJqVRD/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £15,000 | Total Deposit: £1,500 | Total Amount of Credit: £13,500 | First Payment: £298.46 | 58 Monthly Payments: £298.46 | Final Payment: £308.46 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £4,417.60 | Total Amount Payable: £19,417.60 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.53% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2015 BMW X5 - £14,5003.0 40d SE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (313 ps)- 96,152 miles- Diesel- Automatic- 3.0 l...
15/10/2026

2015 BMW X5 - £14,500
3.0 40d SE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (313 ps)

- 96,152 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 3.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £288.51/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/uYFzHjWd/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £14,500 | Total Deposit: £1,450 | Total Amount of Credit: £13,050 | First Payment: £288.51 | 58 Monthly Payments: £288.51 | Final Payment: £298.51 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £4,270.60 | Total Amount Payable: £18,770.60 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.53% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2020 Volvo V60 - £16,7002.0h T6 Recharge 11.6kWh Inscription Estate 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (340...
12/10/2026

2020 Volvo V60 - £16,700
2.0h T6 Recharge 11.6kWh Inscription Estate 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (340 ps)

- 82,282 miles
- Petrol Plug-in Hybrid
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £332.29/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/bc5y1ZRF/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £16,700 | Total Deposit: £1,670 | Total Amount of Credit: £15,030 | First Payment: £332.29 | 58 Monthly Payments: £332.29 | Final Payment: £342.29 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £4,917.40 | Total Amount Payable: £21,617.40 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.53% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2016 Ford S-Max - £10,8002.0 TDCi Titanium MPV 5dr Diesel Powershift Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)- 52,478 miles- Diesel- Automa...
08/10/2026

2016 Ford S-Max - £10,800
2.0 TDCi Titanium MPV 5dr Diesel Powershift Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)

- 52,478 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £214.81/month.

View Online at https://traxlersauto.co.uk/sm/3GApVisF/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £10,800 | Total Deposit: £1,080 | Total Amount of Credit: £9,720 | First Payment: £214.81 | 58 Monthly Payments: £214.81 | Final Payment: £224.81 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £10 | Interest Charges: £3,178.60 | Total Amount Payable: £13,978.60 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 6.52% | Representative APR: 12.40%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

Address

The Yard, Button Street
Swanley
BR88DZ

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Traxler's Auto Ltd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category