JB Autosales Ni

Directions Website Contact the business

JB Autosales Ni Located in Cookstown, Co.Tyrone. Offering quality used cars at competitive prices!

Thinking about a change? We're happy to welcome your part exchange.📞 Call us: 07594 279945🌐 View our stock: www.jbautosa...
18/10/2026

Thinking about a change? We're happy to welcome your part exchange.

📞 Call us: 07594 279945
🌐 View our stock: www.jbautosalesni.co.uk

We pride ourselves on providing a 5 star service every time. Thank you for taking the time to leave a review! ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
16/10/2026

We pride ourselves on providing a 5 star service every time. Thank you for taking the time to leave a review! ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

2019 BMW X5 xDrive30d M Sport 5dr Auto£29,995- - - - - - - - - - - - - -✨Lazer head lights| crystal pack| comfort seats|...
16/10/2026

2019 BMW X5 xDrive30d M Sport 5dr Auto
£29,995
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
✨Lazer head lights| crystal pack| comfort seats|✨
🔵 81,000 Miles
🔵 3L
🔵 Diesel
🔵 Automatic/Other
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
↔ Part-exchange welcome
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
For full details click the link below👇
🌍 | https://usedcarsni.com/414114689?utm_source=socialconnect&utm_medium=social&utm_campaign=socialconnect_post&utm_content=dealer_196236638%7Cjb-autosales-ni-ltd%7Cvehicle_414114689

⚫️🔵Volkswagen Golf🔵⚫️GT Model1.6 Diesel65,000 milesService historyManual**Panoramic sunroof****BlackLine Airbags****18 A...
14/10/2026

⚫️🔵Volkswagen Golf🔵⚫️

GT Model
1.6 Diesel
65,000 miles
Service history
Manual

**Panoramic sunroof**
**BlackLine Airbags**
**18 Aurora alloys**
**Full splitter kit**
**Twin exhaust**

*Fully loaded*
DAB radio, sat-nav, cruise control, multifunctional steering wheel, dual climate control, aux and bluetooth connection, central arm rest, auto lights, auto wipers etc.

EXCELLENT CONDITION THROUGHOUT

PRICE £11,995 Finance available at keen rates, apply today on our website.

All our vehicles come fully serviced, and prepared to a high standard. Warranty included. Trade in welcome.

Viewing by appointment please.
07594279945

Flexible finance tailored to fit your budget.Explore your options with us today and drive away happy! 🚗💷📞 Call us: 07594...
14/10/2026

Flexible finance tailored to fit your budget.
Explore your options with us today and drive away happy! 🚗💷

📞 Call us: 07594 279945
🌐 View our stock: www.jbautosalesni.co.uk

Address

Cookstown

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JB Autosales Ni posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to JB Autosales Ni:

Shortcuts

Share

Category