Lexus Chester

Call Directions Website

Lexus Chester New And Used Car Sales plus Service and MOT

Seventh Lexus and counting… now that’s loyalty ! A very special handover at Lexus Chester as Rosemary and Brian Knowles ...
01/10/2026

Seventh Lexus and counting… now that’s loyalty ! 

A very special handover at Lexus Chester as Rosemary and Brian Knowles collected their seventh Lexus from us.

It is always a pleasure to welcome familiar faces back and being trusted with Lexus number seven makes this one particularly special…

Here’s to many more happy miles ! 

01/10/2026
29/09/2026

How many tennis balls can you fit in a Lexus LBX?

Ahead of the Lexus Wrexham Open, we decided there was only one way to find out…

Pop into Lexus Chester, take a closer look and scan the QR code for your chance to win tickets to the Lexus Wrexham Open.
Enjoy a coffee, have a look around and get your guess in !

Lexus Chester
Last entries: Wednesday 14th October

Looks easy enough… until you see the boot.

Award-winning confidence, whatever your journey.Discover Lexus Select here at Lexus Chester, our range of approved pre-o...
09/09/2026

Award-winning confidence, whatever your journey.

Discover Lexus Select here at Lexus Chester, our range of approved pre-owned Lexus vehicles, carefully prepared to the highest standards and paired with - up to 10 year warranty from new, ensuring the peace of mind that you would expect from Lexus.

Explore our latest Lexus Select vehicles at Lexus Chester via the link in our bio.

Business, elevated.Discover the Lexus NX 450h+ Premium Plug-in Hybrid, available on Business Contract Hire from £425 + V...
20/08/2026

Business, elevated.

Discover the Lexus NX 450h+ Premium Plug-in Hybrid, available on Business Contract Hire from £425 + VAT per month, with an initial rental of £2,548 + VAT.
Experience the NX for yourself.

If you are interested contact Lexus Chester via the link in our bio.
Business users only. T&Cs apply.

19/08/2026
Discover the latest from Lexus.Join us at Lexus Chester on 12th August from 4–7 PM for an exclusive Lexus Launch Night.T...
06/08/2026

Discover the latest from Lexus.
Join us at Lexus Chester on 12th August from 4–7 PM for an exclusive Lexus Launch Night.

Take the opportunity to experience our latest models, including the all-new Lexus ES and Lexus RZ, while enjoying a complimentary BBQ in a relaxed and immensely special setting. 

Stanney Mill Lane, Chester, CH2 4RG
12th August, 4–7 PM

If you are interested in attending, you will find the link in our bio.

Experience amazing with us at Lexus Chester !A wonderful evening at Brynkinalt Estate with many of our Lexus Chester cus...
12/05/2026

Experience amazing with us at Lexus Chester !

A wonderful evening at Brynkinalt Estate with many of our Lexus Chester customers, celebrating and thanking those who have supported us over the years. Ch*****ne, canapés, stunning surroundings and a fascinating insight into the estate’s history from the owners made for a very memorable summer evening — proof that we do occasionally swap the showroom lights for chandeliers.

Thank you again to everyone who joined us and for your continued support over the years.

Refined, effortless and entirely electric. The Lexus RZ 350e brings a new level of quiet sophistication to the daily dri...
14/04/2026

Refined, effortless and entirely electric. The Lexus RZ 350e brings a new level of quiet sophistication to the daily drive.

Now available on Business Contract Hire from £381 + VAT per month, with an initial rental of £2,283 + VAT.

Explore the RZ 350e through a test drive today.

Honored for design, driven by innovation. Lexus LBX.
23/01/2026

Honored for design, driven by innovation. Lexus LBX.

Address

Stanney Mill Lane
Chester
CH24RG

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 6:30pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 8:30am - 6:30pm
Friday 8:30am - 6pm
Saturday 8:30am - 5pm

Telephone

+441513555555

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lexus Chester posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share