Gary Watson Motor Company

Call Directions Website

Gary Watson Motor Company Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Gary Watson Motor Company, Car dealership, Broad Street, Cardiff (Caerdydd).

(70) 2020 BMW 218 I M SPORT 1.5cc GRAN COUPEFinished in Mineral GreyOnly 21,842 MilesApple Car PLayHeated Black LeatherS...
13/08/2026

(70) 2020 BMW 218 I M SPORT 1.5cc GRAN COUPE
Finished in Mineral Grey
Only 21,842 Miles
Apple Car PLay
Heated Black Leather
Satellite Navigation
£18,495

(20) 2020 PEUGEOT 208 GT-LINE PURETECH 1.2AUTOMATICFinished in Jaune Faro Yellow/ Black Trim50,468 MilesHeated Leather S...
12/08/2026

(20) 2020 PEUGEOT 208 GT-LINE PURETECH 1.2AUTOMATIC
Finished in Jaune Faro Yellow/ Black Trim
50,468 Miles
Heated Leather Seats
Reverse Camera
Apple Car Play
Satellite Navigation
£11,495

(70) 2020 TOYOTA RAV 4 DESIGN HEV 4X2 CVT 2.5 AUTOMATICFinished in Saturn Blue45,208 MilesApple Car PlaySatellite Naviga...
11/08/2026

(70) 2020 TOYOTA RAV 4 DESIGN HEV 4X2 CVT 2.5 AUTOMATIC
Finished in Saturn Blue
45,208 Miles
Apple Car Play
Satellite Navigation
Forward Alert
Lane Guidance
Autohold
Auto Tailgate
Privacy Glass
£22,495

(21) 2021 FORD KUGA ECO BLUE 190 ST-LINE X EDITION AWD AUTO 2.0DFinished in Pearlescent White48,599 MilesHeated Leather/...
11/08/2026

(21) 2021 FORD KUGA ECO BLUE 190 ST-LINE X EDITION AWD AUTO 2.0D
Finished in Pearlescent White
48,599 Miles
Heated Leather/ Alcantara Seats
Panoramic Sunroof
Heated Steering Wheel
Heads Up DisplayTechnology Pack
20" 5x2 Spoke Alloy Wheels
Apple Car Play
Auto Tailgate
£17,495

(22) 2022 RANGE ROVER EVOQUE R-DYNAMIC 2.0D AUTOFinished in Santorini BlackOnly 17,225 Miles1 Owner From NewApple Car Pl...
18/07/2026

(22) 2022 RANGE ROVER EVOQUE R-DYNAMIC 2.0D AUTO
Finished in Santorini Black
Only 17,225 Miles
1 Owner From New
Apple Car Play
Heated Seats in Cream/Black leather
Reverse Camera
Lane Guidance
£20,995

(70) 2020 MERCEDES BENZ CLA 220 AMG LINE D AUTOFinished in Metallic BlackOnly 35,427 MilesHeated Leather SeatsDigital Co...
17/07/2026

(70) 2020 MERCEDES BENZ CLA 220 AMG LINE D AUTO
Finished in Metallic Black
Only 35,427 Miles
Heated Leather Seats
Digital Cockpit Display
Apple Car Play
Reverse Camera
Satellite Navigation
Forward Alert
Lane Guidance
56.5 Average MPG
£19,995

(20) 2020 FORD FIESTA 1.0T TITANIUM X 5 DOORFinished in Desert Island BlueOnly 16,341 MilesHalf leather TrimApple Car Pl...
16/07/2026

(20) 2020 FORD FIESTA 1.0T TITANIUM X 5 DOOR
Finished in Desert Island Blue
Only 16,341 Miles
Half leather Trim
Apple Car Play
Satellite Navigation
Bang & Olufsen Sound
Parking Sensors
Climate Control
Electric Folding Mirrors
£11,995

(69) 2019 VOLVO V60 MOMENTUM+T5 AUTOMATIC 2.0cc ESTATEFinished in BlackOnly 68,619 MilesHeated Black Leather Seats with ...
13/07/2026

(69) 2019 VOLVO V60 MOMENTUM+T5 AUTOMATIC 2.0cc ESTATE
Finished in Black
Only 68,619 Miles
Heated Black Leather Seats with Memory Function
Reverse Camera
Satellite Navigation
Panoramic Sunroof
Auto Tailgate
£15,995

(23) 2023 VOLKSWAGEN T-ROC LIFE TSI 999ccFinished in Ascot GreyOnly 23,573 Miles1 Owner From NewApple Car PlayAutoHoldFo...
13/07/2026

(23) 2023 VOLKSWAGEN T-ROC LIFE TSI 999cc
Finished in Ascot Grey
Only 23,573 Miles
1 Owner From New
Apple Car Play
AutoHold
Forward Alert
Lane Assist
Electric Folding Mirrors
£16,995

(70) JAGUAR F-TYPE FIRST EDITIONI4 AUTOMATIC Finished in BlackOnly 32,270 MilesHeated & Coolant Black Leather Seats with...
11/07/2026

(70) JAGUAR F-TYPE FIRST EDITIONI4 AUTOMATIC
Finished in Black
Only 32,270 Miles
Heated & Coolant Black Leather Seats with Memory Function
Panoramic Roof
Sports Exhaust
Reverse Camera
Satellite Navigation
£36,995

Address

Broad Street
Cardiff
CF627

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 10am - 4pm

Telephone

+441446722600

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gary Watson Motor Company posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category