Chepstow Trade Centre Ltd

Directions Website Contact the business

Chepstow Trade Centre Ltd Here at Chepstow Trade Centre Ltd we strive for quality, service and reliability!

Here at Chepstow Trade Centre we strive for quality, service and reliability to ensure all of our customers will not only receive a great experience but have total reassurance when buying your new car. Clarity is at the forefront of our minds that will ensure great communication from the start along with great after sales care that is paramount to any purchase. We believe any business is built on repeat custom that demands a seamless process with a great buying experience from the start which will then build confident strong relationships with our existing and future customers moving forward.

Fiat 5001.2 Lounge Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (69 bhp)£6495
22/09/2026

Fiat 500
1.2 Lounge Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (69 bhp)
£6495

22/09/2026

Fiat 500
1.2 Lounge Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (69 bhp)
£5995

Ford Focus2.0 EcoBlue ST-Line Hatchback 5dr Diesel Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)£14699
22/09/2026

Ford Focus
2.0 EcoBlue ST-Line Hatchback 5dr Diesel Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)
£14699

Ford Fiesta1.5T EcoBoost ST-3 Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (200 ps)£10995
22/09/2026

Ford Fiesta
1.5T EcoBoost ST-3 Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (200 ps)
£10995

Jaguar F-Pace2.0 D180 R-Sport SUV 5dr Diesel Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (180 ps)£10995
22/09/2026

Jaguar F-Pace
2.0 D180 R-Sport SUV 5dr Diesel Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (180 ps)
£10995

Kia Sportage1.6 GDi 2 SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (130 bhp)£9995
22/09/2026

Kia Sportage
1.6 GDi 2 SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (130 bhp)
£9995

Land Rover Range Rover Sport3.0 SD V6 HSE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (292 ps)£13995
22/09/2026

Land Rover Range Rover Sport
3.0 SD V6 HSE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (292 ps)
£13995

Mercedes A2001.8 CDI AMG Sport Hatchback 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (136 ps)£8995
22/09/2026

Mercedes A200
1.8 CDI AMG Sport Hatchback 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (136 ps)
£8995

MINI Convertible1.6 One 2dr Petrol Manual Euro 5 (98 ps)£3495
22/09/2026

MINI Convertible
1.6 One 2dr Petrol Manual Euro 5 (98 ps)
£3495

Address

Boxer Trading Estate, Unit 6 Ponthir Road, Pontire
Caerleon
NP183NY

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 11am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Chepstow Trade Centre Ltd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Chepstow Trade Centre Ltd:

Share