Car Envy

Call Directions Website

Car Envy Car Envy is a used car dealer.

2013 Volvo C30 - £4,6951.6 D2 R-Design Lux Sports Coupe 3dr Diesel Manual Euro 5 (115 ps)- 79,970 miles- Diesel- Manual-...
09/10/2026

2013 Volvo C30 - £4,695
1.6 D2 R-Design Lux Sports Coupe 3dr Diesel Manual Euro 5 (115 ps)

- 79,970 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
- 1.6 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/GqYSsu85/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

2020 Volvo XC40 - £14,4952.0 D3 Inscription Pro SUV 5dr Diesel Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)- 98,000 miles- Diesel- Automat...
09/09/2026

2020 Volvo XC40 - £14,495
2.0 D3 Inscription Pro SUV 5dr Diesel Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)

- 98,000 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/S1WkUb8V/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

2019 Volvo V90 - £8,4952.0 D4 Momentum Estate 5dr Diesel Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)- 163,800 miles- Diesel- Automatic- 2...
07/09/2026

2019 Volvo V90 - £8,495
2.0 D4 Momentum Estate 5dr Diesel Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)

- 163,800 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/1TDaLjdr/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

2015 Jeep Cherokee - £11,9952.0 CRD Limited SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (170 ps)- 18,730 miles- Diesel- Automat...
07/09/2026

2015 Jeep Cherokee - £11,995
2.0 CRD Limited SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (170 ps)

- 18,730 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/Z9kmg6MP/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

2013 Ford B-Max - £4,4951.6 Zetec MPV 5dr Petrol Powershift Euro 5 (105 ps)- 68,773 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1.6 litres...
07/09/2026

2013 Ford B-Max - £4,495
1.6 Zetec MPV 5dr Petrol Powershift Euro 5 (105 ps)

- 68,773 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.6 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/PIS4NBYd/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

2019 Volvo XC60 - £16,9952.0 B5 MHEV Inscription Pro SUV 5dr Diesel Hybrid Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (235 ps)- 104,200 miles...
01/09/2026

2019 Volvo XC60 - £16,995
2.0 B5 MHEV Inscription Pro SUV 5dr Diesel Hybrid Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (235 ps)

- 104,200 miles
- Diesel Hybrid
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/XdnEwzb4/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

2011 Volvo V60 - £3,8002.0 D3 SE Estate 5dr Diesel Geartronic Euro 5 (163 ps)- 101,985 miles- Diesel- Automatic- 2.0 lit...
15/08/2026

2011 Volvo V60 - £3,800
2.0 D3 SE Estate 5dr Diesel Geartronic Euro 5 (163 ps)

- 101,985 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/S1Eq6fOs/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

2018 Volvo XC90 - £18,1002.0 D5 PowerPulse Momentum SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (235 ps)- 100,770 miles- Diesel...
15/08/2026

2018 Volvo XC90 - £18,100
2.0 D5 PowerPulse Momentum SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (235 ps)

- 100,770 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/zqSlfplV/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

2018 Volvo XC40 - £13,9002.0 D3 Inscription SUV 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)- 70,400 miles- Diesel- Manual- 2...
11/08/2026

2018 Volvo XC40 - £13,900
2.0 D3 Inscription SUV 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)

- 70,400 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
- 2.0 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/HgGUAGOp/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

Volvo XC60 - £18,0002.0 D4 Momentum Pro SUV 5dr Diesel Manual AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)- 56,355 miles- Diesel- Manual- 2...
11/08/2026

Volvo XC60 - £18,000
2.0 D4 Momentum Pro SUV 5dr Diesel Manual AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)

- 56,355 miles
- Diesel
- Manual
- 2.0 litres

View Online at https://carenvy.co.uk/sm/7ujmgVdy/

GET IN TOUCH TODAY!

Address

Jowett Street
Bradford
BD12LG

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Car Envy posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category