DRS Auto Zone

Soita Reittiohjeet

DRS Auto Zone Drive Your Dream 🚗
Aja unelmasi 🤝

Fleet additions 🚗DRS Auto Zone Finland 🇫🇮    🇫🇮
30/05/2026

Fleet additions 🚗
DRS Auto Zone Finland 🇫🇮

🇫🇮

Welcome to the DRS Auto Zone fleet 🚘     🇫🇮
30/05/2026

Welcome to the DRS Auto Zone fleet 🚘

🇫🇮

Newest addition to the DRS Auto Zone fleet 🚘Renault Megane 2015 dci 🍒
20/03/2026

Newest addition to the DRS Auto Zone fleet 🚘

Renault Megane 2015 dci 🍒

❌ Myyty / SOLD ❌🇫🇮 Renault Twingo Authentique 1.2 16V bensini 2008 tkm 169,000Katasastus 01.2027Suomi Auto 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Well ...
27/01/2026

❌ Myyty / SOLD ❌

🇫🇮
Renault Twingo Authentique
1.2 16V bensini
2008
tkm 169,000
Katasastus 01.2027
Suomi Auto

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
Well maintained Renault Twingo for sale
1.2 16v Petrol manual
Driven only 169,000kms
Complete service book
Timing belt changed at 150,000 km
Last service done on 168,587km
Air conditioning
Engine block heater and interior socket
Seat heaters
Power window
2 remote keys with central locking
Two sets of tyres, winter tyres with studs

📞 WhatsApp 041 7207461

❌ Myyty / SOLD ❌Citroën C3 1.4 Bensiini Manual.Katsastus 10.2026tkm 118,600Well maintained Citroën C3 for sale1.4 Petrol...
07/01/2026

❌ Myyty / SOLD ❌

Citroën C3
1.4 Bensiini
Manual.
Katsastus 10.2026
tkm 118,600

Well maintained Citroën C3 for sale
1.4 Petrol manual
Next inspection 10.2026
Power window
Power mirror
Driven only 118,600kms
Timing belt changed in 113,000kms
2 set of tyres
2 keys

📞 WhatsApp +358417207461

  ❌   ❌ DRS Auto Zone
02/03/2023




❌ ❌ DRS Auto Zone

Daihatsu Hijet CargoJust 39,000kms 👌Delivered to another happy customer  Auto Zone
02/03/2023

Daihatsu Hijet Cargo
Just 39,000kms 👌

Delivered to another happy customer Auto Zone

   🚙DRS Auto Zone
02/03/2023


🚙

DRS Auto Zone

02/03/2023

@ DRS Auto Zone
🚘
🚙

Osoite

Helsinki

Puhelin

+94719112636

Verkkosivusto

Ilmoitukset

Saat tiedon ensimmäisenä: lähetämme sinulle sähköpostia, kun DRS Auto Zone julkaisee uutisia ja tarjouksia. Sähköpostiosoitettasi ei käytetä muihin tarkoituksiin, ja voit perua tilauksen milloin tahansa.

Oikopolut

Jaa

Kategoria