Nanucars

Directions

Nanucars Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Nanucars, Car dealership, Addis Ababa.

🙏ዉድ ደንበኞቻችን ስለመረጣቹን እናመሰግናለን
🔎ሙሉ ቨድኦ ቲክ ቶክ 👉nanucars👈
ብለው🔎 search ያድርጉ
መኪና መግዛት መሸጥ መለወጥ ከፈለጉ
📱09 39 75 00 00
📱09 05 44 55 44
✉️ የስልኩ መስመር ካስቸገረ መልክት ያስቀምጡ እንደዉላለን

Make; Suzuki dzire Year : 2021Transmission: automatic Fuel:⛽️ benzene Plate No.: BXX Code 3Excellent Condition Cash :- 1...
01/01/2026

Make; Suzuki dzire
Year : 2021
Transmission: automatic
Fuel:⛽️ benzene
Plate No.: BXX Code 3

Excellent Condition
Cash :- 1,650,000
Bank:- 1,200,000
Price :- 2,850,000

Exchange possible

📌Location: maskel flower


0905445544
0939750000



Commission 2%
https://t.me/nanucar1

Make; vitz Year : 2001Transmission: automatic Fuel:⛽️ benzene Plate No.: BXX Code 3Excellent Condition Cash :- 1,050,000...
01/01/2026

Make; vitz
Year : 2001
Transmission: automatic
Fuel:⛽️ benzene
Plate No.: BXX Code 3

Excellent Condition
Cash :- 1,050,000
Bank:- 600,000
Price :- 1,650,000

Exchange possible

📌Location: maskel flower

0905445544
0939750000


Commission 2%
https://t.me/nanucar1

Make; Belta Year : 2010Transmission: automatic Fuel:⛽️ benzene Plate No.: CXX Code 2Excellent Condition Cash :- 1,050,00...
01/01/2026

Make; Belta
Year : 2010
Transmission: automatic
Fuel:⛽️ benzene
Plate No.: CXX Code 2

Excellent Condition
Cash :- 1,050,000
Bank:- 800,000
Price :- 1,850,000

Exchange possible

📌Location: maskel flower
0905445544
0939750000
Commission 2%
https://t.me/nanucar1

Make: ToyotaModel: compactFuel:BenzineTransmission:5-Speed AutomaticYear: 2010Bank :- 700,000Cash :- 950,000Commission:2...
31/12/2025

Make: Toyota
Model: compact
Fuel:Benzine
Transmission:5-Speed Automatic
Year: 2010
Bank :- 700,000
Cash :- 950,000

Commission:2%
0905445544
https://t.me/nanucar1
0939750000
https://t.me

Make; vitz Year : 2002Transmission: automatic Fuel:⛽️ benzene Plate No.: BXX Code 3Excellent Condition Bank :- 600,000Ca...
31/12/2025

Make; vitz
Year : 2002
Transmission: automatic
Fuel:⛽️ benzene
Plate No.: BXX Code 3

Excellent Condition
Bank :- 600,000
Cash:- 1,170,000

0905445544
0939750000

Exchange possible

Make: ToyotaModel: compactFuel:BenzineTransmission:5-Speed AutomaticYear: 2010Bank :- 700,000 አለበትCash :- 800,000monthly...
31/12/2025

Make: Toyota
Model: compact
Fuel:Benzine
Transmission:5-Speed Automatic
Year: 2010
Bank :- 700,000 አለበት
Cash :- 800,000
monthly repayment 24,000
Commission:2%
0905445544
https://t.me/nanucar1
0939750000
https://t.me

Make; Suzuki dzire Year : 2023Transmission: automatic Fuel:⛽️ benzene Plate No.: BXX Code 3Excellent Condition Cash :- 2...
30/12/2025

Make; Suzuki dzire
Year : 2023
Transmission: automatic
Fuel:⛽️ benzene
Plate No.: BXX Code 3

Excellent Condition
Cash :- 2,050,000
Bank:- 1,200,000
Price :- 3,250,000

Exchange possible

📌Location: maskel flower


0905445544
0939750000



Commission 2%
https://t.me/nanucar1

Make: Toyota Model: super GLFuel:BenzineTransmission:5-Speed Automatic Year: 2007Bank 1,500,000Cash 2,500,000Price:4,00,...
30/12/2025

Make: Toyota
Model: super GL
Fuel:Benzine
Transmission:5-Speed Automatic
Year: 2007
Bank 1,500,000
Cash 2,500,000
Price:4,00,000

Commission:2%
0905445544
0939750000

Make; compact Year : 2007Transmission: automatic Fuel:⛽️ benzene Plate No.: BXX Code 2Excellent Condition Cash :- 770,00...
30/12/2025

Make; compact
Year : 2007
Transmission: automatic
Fuel:⛽️ benzene
Plate No.: BXX Code 2

Excellent Condition
Cash :- 770,000
Bank:- 700,000
Price :- 1,470,000

Exchange possible

📌Location: maskel flower

0905445544
0939750000



Commission 2%
https://t.me/nanucar1

Make; NETAYear : 2024Transmission: automatic Full EV 🔌🔋Plate No.: CXX Code 2Excellent Condition Cash :- 1,400,000Bank:- ...
30/12/2025

Make; NETA
Year : 2024
Transmission: automatic
Full EV 🔌🔋
Plate No.: CXX Code 2

Excellent Condition
Cash :- 1,400,000
Bank:- 1,200,000
Price :- 2,600,000

Exchange possible

📌Location: maskel flower

0905445544
0939750000




Commission 2%
https://t.me/nanucar1

Address

Addis Ababa

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Nanucars posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category