SPEED JOY AUTO CARS

Call Directions Website Contact the business

SPEED JOY AUTO CARS Speed Joy Auto is a dealership located near Toronto Ontario at 585 KENNEDY RD, #1 TORONTO, ON M1K 2B

BMW X5 2012 XDrive 7 Passengers$6,995 + HST + LicensingBeautiful Condition Inside and Outside! Rare 7 Seats!No Accidents...
10/18/2026

BMW X5 2012 XDrive 7 Passengers

$6,995 + HST + Licensing

Beautiful Condition Inside and Outside! Rare 7 Seats!

No Accidents AWD XDrive, Alloy Wheels, 7 Passengers, Push To Start Button, Navigation, Back Up Camera, Dual Zone Automatic Climate Control, Sunroof, Keyless Entry, Leather, Cruise Control, Heated Steering Wheel, Air Conditioning, AUX / CD / MP3, Power Windows, Power Locks, Power Mirrors, Power Seats, Heated Seats, TPMS System, Has Books, 232,### Km, 6 Cylinders 3,0L Engine.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free Car Fax**
***6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****WARRANTY**** Available Up To 3 years!!!
*****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS*****.
******FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!******down payment may be required*
Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a competitive rate & flexible terms
to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.

Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA.

Mitsubishi RVR 2014 ES$5,995 + HST + LicensingAlloy Wheels, Heated Seats, Air Conditioning, Keyless Entry, Bluetooth, AM...
10/10/2026

Mitsubishi RVR 2014 ES

$5,995 + HST + Licensing

Alloy Wheels, Heated Seats, Air Conditioning, Keyless Entry, Bluetooth, AM / FM Radio / CD, Phone Connectivity, Cruise Control,
Power Windows, Power Locks, Power Mirrors, TPMS System, 213,### Km, 4 Cylinders 2L Engine.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free Car Fax**
***6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS****.
*****FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!*****down payment may be required*
Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a competitive rate & flexible terms
to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.
Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA.

Chevrolet Cruze 2018 4dr Sdn LT Diesel$7,995 + HST + LicensingRS Automatic FWD, Keyless, Factory Remote Starter, Sunroof...
10/04/2026

Chevrolet Cruze 2018 4dr Sdn LT Diesel

$7,995 + HST + Licensing

RS Automatic FWD, Keyless, Factory Remote Starter, Sunroof, Push To Start Button, Back Up Camera, Cruise Control, Air Conditioning, Bose Sound, Leather, Heated Seats, Power Seat, Power Windows, Power Locks, Power Mirrors, 185,### Km, 4 Cylinders 1,6L Diesel Engine.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free Car Fax**
***6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****WARRANTY**** Available Up To 3 years!!!
*****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS*****.
******FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!******down payment may be required*
Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a competitive rate & flexible terms
to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.

Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA.

Volkswagen Atlas 2018 4MOTION EXECLINE$15,995 + HST + LicensingLOADED 7 Seats, No Accident, Alloy Wheels, Factory Remote...
09/29/2026

Volkswagen Atlas 2018 4MOTION EXECLINE

$15,995 + HST + Licensing

LOADED 7 Seats, No Accident, Alloy Wheels, Factory Remote Starter, Moon Roof, Push To Start Button, Navigation, Backup Camera, Heated/Ventilated Seats, Leather, Air Conditioning, Keyless Entry, Power Windows, Power Doors, Power Trunk, Power Locks, Power Mirrors, TPMS System, Radio, App Connect, Fender High Quality Sound, Two Sets Of Keys, 197,### Km, 6 Cylinders
3,6L V6 Engine, 4MOTION.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free CARFAX**
***6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS****.
*****FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!*****down payment may be required*
Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a competitive rate & flexible terms
to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.

Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA.

Volkswagen Atlas 2019 4MOTION HIGHLINE$15,995 + HST + LicensingNo Accident, 7 Passenger, Alloy Wheels, Factory Remote St...
09/23/2026

Volkswagen Atlas 2019 4MOTION HIGHLINE

$15,995 + HST + Licensing

No Accident, 7 Passenger, Alloy Wheels, Factory Remote Starter, Moon Roof, Push To Start Button, Navigation, Backup Camera, Heated Seats, Leather, Air Conditioning, Keyless Entry, Power Windows, Power Doors, Power Trunk, Power Locks, Power Mirrors, TPMS System, Radio, App Connect, Two Sets Of Keys, 198,### Km, 6 Cylinders 3,6L V6 Engine, 4MOTION.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free CARFAX**
***6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS****.
*****FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!*****down payment may be required*
Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a competitive rate & flexible terms to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.

Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA.

Volkswagen Tiguan 2018 4MOTION COMFORTLINE$9,995 + HST + LicensingNo Accident, Alloy Wheels, Moon Roof, Push To Start Bu...
09/13/2026

Volkswagen Tiguan 2018 4MOTION COMFORTLINE

$9,995 + HST + Licensing

No Accident, Alloy Wheels, Moon Roof, Push To Start Button, Navigation, Backup Camera, Heated Seats, Leather,
Air Conditioning, Keyless Entry, Power Windows, Power Doors, Power Trunk, Power Locks, Power Mirrors, TPMS
System, Radio, App Connect, Two Sets Of Keys, 205,### Km, 4 Cylinders 2,0L TSI Engine, 4MOTION.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free CARFAX**
***6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS****.
*****FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!*****down payment may be required*
Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a competitive rate & flexible terms to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.
Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA.

Volkswagen Golf SportWagen 2017 4dr DSG 1.8L TSI 4 Motion  $8,995 + HST + LicensingAutomatic AWD Drivetrain With Sport, ...
08/22/2026

Volkswagen Golf SportWagen 2017 4dr DSG 1.8L TSI 4 Motion

$8,995 + HST + Licensing

Automatic AWD Drivetrain With Sport, Heated Seats, Air Conditioning, Power Seats, Power Windows, Power Locks, Power Trunk, Power Mirrors, ABS, Has Books, 196,### Km, 4 Cylinders, VOLKSWAGEN TSI 1.8L Engine.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free Car Fax**
*** 6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS****. *****FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!*****
down payment may be required* Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a
competitive rate & flexible terms to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.

Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA.

Acura MDX 2014 SH-AWD 3.5L ELITE PACKAGE $12,998 + HST + LicensingKeyless Entry, Two Sets Of Keys, 7 Seats, Alloy Wheels...
08/20/2026

Acura MDX 2014 SH-AWD 3.5L ELITE PACKAGE

$12,998 + HST + Licensing

Keyless Entry, Two Sets Of Keys, 7 Seats, Alloy Wheels, Push To Start Button, Sunroof, Navigation, Backup Camera, Heated Seats, Leather, Air Conditioning, Cruise Control, Phone Connectivity, XM Radio, CD / AUX / MP3, DVD, Power Trunk, Power Windows, Power Locks, Power Mirrors, Has Books, 183,### Km, Automatic AWD, 6 Cylinders 3,5L Engine.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free Car Fax**
*** 6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS****.
*****FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!*****down payment may be required*
Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a competitive rate & flexible terms
to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.

Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA.

Hyundai Elantra GL 2014 4Dr Sdn 1.8L Auto$6,995 + HST + LicensingLow mileage, Well Maintained, Keyless Entry, Heated Sea...
08/19/2026

Hyundai Elantra GL 2014 4Dr Sdn 1.8L Auto

$6,995 + HST + Licensing

Low mileage, Well Maintained, Keyless Entry, Heated Seats, Air Conditioning, Cruise Control, Bluetooth, XM Radio, CD / AUX / MP3, Power Trunk, Power Windows, Power Locks, Power Mirrors, Has Books, 121,### Km, Automatic FWD, 1,8L DOCH 16V Engine ECO Drive.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free Car Fax**
*** 6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS****.
*****FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!*****down payment may be required*
Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a competitive rate & flexible terms
to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.

Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA.

Hyundai Tucson 2013 4dr GL$8,995 + HST + LicensingWell Maintained AWD Drivetrain, Alloy Wheels, Keyless Entry, Cruise Co...
08/08/2026

Hyundai Tucson 2013 4dr GL

$8,995 + HST + Licensing

Well Maintained AWD Drivetrain, Alloy Wheels, Keyless Entry, Cruise Control, Heated Seats, Air Conditioning, Bluetooth, XM Radio, MP3, CD, Power Windows, Power Locks, Power Mirrors, Has Books, 90,### Km, 4 Cylinders 2.4L Engine, ECO Drive.

*CERTIFIED*
**Free Car Fax**
***6 MONTHS POWERTRAIN WARRANTY $1,000 PER CLAIM & $100 DEDUCTIBLE; 589$ RETAIL VALUE, INCLUDED!!!***
****NO EXTRA CHARGE FOR FINANCING DEALS****.
*****FINANCING AVAILABLE100% GUARANTEED APPROVAL!!!*****down payment may be required*
Regardless of your credit, Good or Poor, let our team of finance specialists find you a competitive rate & flexible terms to best accommodate your needs.

TAXES and MTO are NOT included in the price.

Buy With Confidence; Registered Dealer With OMVIC And UCDA

Address

585 KENNEDY Road #1
Toronto, ON
M1K2B2

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 6pm
Tuesday 11am - 6pm
Wednesday 11am - 6pm
Thursday 11am - 6pm
Friday 11am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+16472897874

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when SPEED JOY AUTO CARS posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to SPEED JOY AUTO CARS:

Shortcuts

Share

Category