Auction Export From Canada & USA

Call Directions Contact the business

Auction Export From Canada & USA Auto Auction:
Buy and export any vehicle of their choice. We are looking forward to satisfy your auto needs.

Our shipping department uses the combination of inland and ocean transportation to deliver the purchased vehicles from the auction directly to you. AUCTION EXPORT is a web portal to the world of North American wholesale

Auto Auction

This innovative technology allows international buyers to search, buy and export any vehicle of their choice. AUCTION EXPORT is a corporation established by entrepreneurs with over ten years of experience in the automotive industry.

2014 Toyota Camry SE $8,650Shipping Available8months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowed108,253 miles3 owners6-...
03/06/2022

2014 Toyota Camry SE
$8,650

Shipping Available
8months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowed

108,253 miles
3 owners
6-Speed Automatic
Front-Wheel Drive
Gasoline
178 hp 2.5L I4
30 MPG (combined)
Black
Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

2017 Ford Focus Titanium Hatchback 10,000Shipping Available8months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowe44,130 mil...
03/06/2022

2017 Ford Focus Titanium Hatchback
10,000

Shipping Available
8months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowe

44,130 miles
4 owner
6-Speed Automatic
Front-Wheel Drive
Flex Fuel Vehicle
160 hp 2L I4 Flex Fuel Vehicle
Charcoal Black
Kona Blue Metallic
Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

2014 Scion xB$6, 690 USDShipping Available8months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowed106,509 miles3 owners4-Spe...
03/04/2022

2014 Scion xB

$6, 690 USD
Shipping Available
8months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowed

106,509 miles
3 owners
4-Speed Automatic
Gasoline
158 hp 2.4L I4
Black
Silver

Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

2020 Ford Fusion SEL FWD$10,090USDShipping Available8months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowed45,386 miles5 ow...
03/04/2022

2020 Ford Fusion SEL FWD

$10,090USD
Shipping Available
8months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowed

45,386 miles
5 owner
6-Speed Automatic
Front-Wheel Drive
Gasoline
181 hp 1.5L I4
28 MPG (combined)
Black
Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

2010 Toyota Corolla LE$4, 999 USDShipping Available8months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowed102,443 miles4 ow...
03/04/2022

2010 Toyota Corolla LE

$4, 999 USD
Shipping Available
8months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowed

102,443 miles
4 owner
4-Speed Automatic
Front-Wheel Drive
Gasoline
132 hp 1.8L I4
30 MPG (combined)
Gray
Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

2014 Kia Forte EX$5, 980 USDShipping Available7months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowed114,710 miles6 owners6...
03/04/2022

2014 Kia Forte EX
$5, 980 USD
Shipping Available
7months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowed

114,710 miles
6 owners
6-Speed Automatic
Front-Wheel Drive
Gasoline
173 hp 2L I4
29 MPG (combined)
Black
Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

2010 Toyota Corolla LE$4, 700 USDShipping Available7months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowed114,921 miles3 ow...
03/04/2022

2010 Toyota Corolla LE

$4, 700 USD
Shipping Available
7months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowed

114,921 miles
3 owner
5-Speed Manual
Front-Wheel Drive
Gasoline
132 hp 1.8L I4
Gray
Gray
Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

2013 Nissan Xterra S 4WD$6,500 USDShipping Available7months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowed150,041 miles4 o...
03/04/2022

2013 Nissan Xterra S 4WD

$6,500 USD
Shipping Available
7months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowed
150,041 miles
4 owners
5-Speed Automatic
Four-Wheel Drive
Gasoline
261 hp 4L V6
17 MPG (combined)
Black
Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

2011 Ford Fusion SEL$5, 800 USDShipping Available8months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowed106,990 miles3 owne...
03/03/2022

2011 Ford Fusion SEL

$5, 800 USD
Shipping Available
8months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowed

106,990 miles
3 owners
Automatic
Front-Wheel Drive
Gasoline
175 hp 2.5L I4
28 MPG (combined)
Charcoal Black
Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

2013 Dodge Dart SXT FWD$6, 497 USDShipping Available8months guaranteeDPriceown paymentTest drive allowed116,385 miles4 o...
03/03/2022

2013 Dodge Dart SXT FWD

$6, 497 USD
Shipping Available
8months guarantee
DPriceown payment
Test drive allowed

116,385 miles
4 owners
Automatic
Front-Wheel Drive
Gasoline
160 hp 2L I4
29 MPG (combined)
Black
Direct contact: What'sapp ( +16612706350 )

Address

4515 Chesswood Drive, Unit X
Toronto, ON
M3J2V6

Telephone

+16612706350

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Auction Export From Canada & USA posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Auction Export From Canada & USA:

Shortcuts

Share