SF AUTO LTD

Call Directions Website Contact the business

SF AUTO LTD SF AUTO is your local Canadian destination for quality used cars. We welcome trade-ins, offer unbeatable deals, and provide reliable, customer-focused service.

Stop by and let us help you find your perfect vehicle.

🚙 2019 Chevrolet Suburban – CLEARANCE SALE!💰 Clearance Price: $18,900Spacious, comfortable, and reliable SUV that runs, ...
10/16/2026

🚙 2019 Chevrolet Suburban – CLEARANCE SALE!

💰 Clearance Price: $18,900

Spacious, comfortable, and reliable SUV that runs, drives, and shifts very smoothly!

150,000 Miles Not Kms
SASK plated

✅ Mostly highway miles
✅ Smooth engine and transmission
✅ Runs and drives great
✅ Spacious interior with plenty of cargo room
✅ Odometer reads in miles, not kilometres
✅ Financing Available – Good Credit or Bad Credit, We Can Help!
✅ Delivery Available


📍 SF Auto Ltd. – Regina, SK
Dealer Licence #100128

📩 Message us today for more details or to arrange a test drive!

10/16/2026

🚗🔥 SF AUTO CLEARANCE SALE – ONLY $6,900! 🔥🚗
Big savings at SF Auto Ltd.! We're clearing out inventory, and the vehicles featured in this video are now priced at JUST $6,900 EACH!
✅ Great deals on quality used vehicles
✅ Financing options available
✅ Trade-ins welcome
✅ Affordable prices – limited inventory!
💥 Priced to sell! First come, first served!
📍 1401 Atkinson Street, Regina, SK
🏢 SF Auto Ltd. | DL #100128
🕙 Monday–Saturday | 10 AM–6 PM
📩 Message us today or stop by for a test drive!

Get your vehicle winter-ready with our range of services! ❄️🚗🔧 Full synthetic oil changes starting at $79.99🔋 New batter...
10/08/2026

Get your vehicle winter-ready with our range of services! ❄️🚗
🔧 Full synthetic oil changes starting at $79.99
🔋 New batteries with installation and warranty starting at $109
🛞 Sets of four winter tires starting at $499
✨ Interior detailing packages starting at $99
Oil changes include up to 5 litres of synthetic oil and a free inspection.
Walk-ins are welcome—no appointment needed!
📞 Call or text 639-997-2909
📍 828 Dewdney Ave, Regina
🕙 Monday–Saturday, 10 a.m.–6 p.m.

2019 Hyundai Accent — $10,900Reliable and fuel-efficient, with 146,000 km. It runs and drives very nicely, comes equippe...
10/08/2026

2019 Hyundai Accent — $10,900
Reliable and fuel-efficient, with 146,000 km. It runs and drives very nicely, comes equipped with heated seats, and recently passed a Saskatchewan inspection. The body has hail damage.
Command start
Brand new winter tires An affordable option for a daily driver.

10/08/2026

2019 Hyundai Accent — $10,900
Reliable and fuel-efficient, with 146,000 km. It runs and drives very nicely, comes equipped with heated seats, and recently passed a Saskatchewan inspection. The body has hail damage.
Command start
Brand new winter tires An affordable option for a daily driver.

2014 GMC Terrain AWD – Fully LoadedComfortable and spacious SUV with all-wheel drive and a strong V6 engine. Features le...
10/05/2026

2014 GMC Terrain AWD – Fully Loaded
Comfortable and spacious SUV with all-wheel drive and a strong V6 engine. Features leather interior and plenty of great options. 177,000 km.
Asking $8,900. Message us to arrange a viewing or test drive!

2012 Ford E-350 Extended Passenger Van — $10,900Strong and spacious 2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty Extended Passenger Van. R...
10/03/2026

2012 Ford E-350 Extended Passenger Van — $10,900
Strong and spacious 2012 Ford E-350 Super Duty Extended Passenger Van. Runs and drives great with solid handling and good road control. Ideal for a large family, shuttle service, crew transportation, church/community use, or business.
161,000 miles
15-passenger seating (9 + 4 + 2)
Almost brand-new tires
Extended body with plenty of room
Runs and drives nice
Price: $10,900
📍 Available at SF Auto Ltd., Regina
Dealer License: DL #100128
Message us for more information or to arrange a viewing.

09/29/2026

🚙 2015 Ford Escape – Fully Loaded
💰 $8,900
🛣️ 219,000 km
Runs and shifts very nicely. Comfortable and well-equipped SUV with lots of great features.
✅ Leather Interior
✅ Heated Seats
✅ Panoramic Sunroof
✅ Navigation
✅ Backup Camera
✅ Command Start / Remote Start
✅ Power Options
✅ Automatic Transmission
📍 SF Auto Ltd. – Regina
🚚 Delivery Available
💳 Financing Available – All Credit Types Welcome
🛡️ 1 Month / 1,000 km Powertrain Warranty
DL #100128

🚙 2015 Ford Escape – Fully Loaded💰 $8,900🛣️ 219,000 kmRuns and shifts very nicely. Comfortable and well-equipped SUV wit...
09/28/2026

🚙 2015 Ford Escape – Fully Loaded
💰 $8,900
🛣️ 219,000 km
Runs and shifts very nicely. Comfortable and well-equipped SUV with lots of great features.
✅ Leather Interior
✅ Heated Seats
✅ Panoramic Sunroof
✅ Navigation
✅ Backup Camera
✅ Command Start / Remote Start
✅ Power Options
✅ Automatic Transmission
📍 SF Auto Ltd. – Regina
🚚 Delivery Available
💳 Financing Available – All Credit Types Welcome
🛡️ 1 Month / 1,000 km Powertrain Warranty
DL #100128

2020 Nissan Murano Platinum AWD – Fully LoadedAsking Price: $16,900Beautiful 2020 Nissan Murano Platinum, top-of-the-lin...
09/19/2026

2020 Nissan Murano Platinum AWD – Fully Loaded
Asking Price: $16,900
Beautiful 2020 Nissan Murano Platinum, top-of-the-line model with 198,000 km. Runs and drives very nice—smooth, comfortable, and loaded with features.
AWD
Panoramic sunroof
Premium leather interior
Heated & ventilated front seats
Heated steering wheel
Power & memory seats
Navigation
360° camera
Blind-spot monitoring
Adaptive cruise control
Power liftgate
Premium sound system
Keyless entry & push-button start
Alloy wheels
And much more!
Asking $16,900
Dealer Licence: DL100128
Financing available. A beautiful, fully loaded Platinum SUV—come take a look and test drive!

Address

1401 Atkinson Street
Regina, SK
S4N7L3

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 7:30pm
Tuesday 12pm - 7:30pm
Wednesday 12pm - 7:30pm
Thursday 12pm - 7:30pm
Friday 9am - 7:30pm
Saturday 9am - 7:30pm
Sunday 1pm - 6pm

Telephone

+13065967860

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when SF AUTO LTD posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to SF AUTO LTD:

Shortcuts

Share

Category