K&K Cars

Appeler Itinéraire Contacter l'entreprise

K&K Cars Concessionnaire de vehicule d'occasion
Des prix incomparables ! Financement disponible , 100% approuvé !

2014 Subaru Crosstrek AWDPrice / Prix: $6,999168,000 km | Manual 5-speed / Manuelle 5 vitesses* Sunroof / Toit ouvrant* ...
10/17/2026

2014 Subaru Crosstrek AWD
Price / Prix: $6,999
168,000 km | Manual 5-speed / Manuelle 5 vitesses

* Sunroof / Toit ouvrant
* Heated seats / Sièges chauffants
* AC / Climatisation
* Cruise control / Régulateur de vitesse
* AUX
* Power windows, locks & mirrors / Vitres, verrouillage et rétroviseurs électriques

Ontario & Quebec safety available—ask us!
Inspection safety Ontario et Québec disponible—informez-vous!

K&K Cars
671 Boulevard Saint-René Est, Gatineau

Message us / Écrivez-nous!

2016 Honda HR-V EX-L AWDPrice / Prix: $10,999238,000 km | Automatic / AutomatiqueFully loaded, great on gas!Tout équipé,...
10/14/2026

2016 Honda HR-V EX-L AWD
Price / Prix: $10,999
238,000 km | Automatic / Automatique

Fully loaded, great on gas!
Tout équipé, économique en essence!

* Leather & heated seats / Sièges en cuir chauffants
* Reverse & side cameras / Caméras de recul et latérale
* Sunroof / Toit ouvrant
* Remote starter / Démarreur à distance
* AC & GPS / Climatisation et GPS
* Winter tires / Pneus d’hiver
* New brakes all around / Freins neufs aux 4 roues

Ontario & Quebec safety available—ask us!
Inspection safety Ontario et Québec disponible—informez-vous!

K&K Cars
671 Boulevard Saint-René Est, Gatineau

Message us / Écrivez-nous!

2016 Kia Rio – Automatic / Automatique163,000 kmPrice / Prix: $6,999* Cruise control / Régulateur de vitesse* AC / Clima...
10/14/2026

2016 Kia Rio – Automatic / Automatique
163,000 km
Price / Prix: $6,999

* Cruise control / Régulateur de vitesse
* AC / Climatisation
* Heated seats / Sièges chauffants
* Reverse camera / Caméra de recul
* Remote starter / Démarreur à distance

K&K Cars
671 Boulevard Saint-René Est, Gatineau

Message us / Écrivez-nous!

2025 MAZDA 3 HATCHBACKONLY 4,500 KM$17,999Automatic2.5L SKYACTIV-G• Heated seats• Apple CarPlay & Android Auto• Reverse ...
09/26/2026

2025 MAZDA 3 HATCHBACK

ONLY 4,500 KM

$17,999
Automatic
2.5L SKYACTIV-G

• Heated seats
• Apple CarPlay & Android Auto
• Reverse camera
• Radar cruise control
• Blind spot monitoring
• Lane keep assist
• Bluetooth
• Push-button start
• A/C
• Alloy wheels
• Power windows, locks & mirrors

K&K Cars
671 Boulevard Saint-René Est, Gatineau

2015 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 6-SPEED MANUAL • 2.0L TURBO 🏁228,000 KM $7,499• Panoramic sunroof• Heated GTI plaid seats• Navi...
09/26/2026

2015 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI

6-SPEED MANUAL • 2.0L TURBO 🏁

228,000 KM
$7,499

• Panoramic sunroof
• Heated GTI plaid seats
• Navigation + Bluetooth
• Touchscreen
• Cruise control
• A/C
• GTI wheels + red calipers
• Roof rack
• Clean inside & out

Fun, sporty & practical ! Come check it out!

📍 K&K Cars
671 Boulevard Saint-René Est, Gatineau

2014 INFINITI QX60 AWD – 7 PASSENGERS$6,499 | 155,000 KMAutomatic | AWD | 7 PassengersFully loaded & spacious luxury SUV...
08/19/2026

2014 INFINITI QX60 AWD – 7 PASSENGERS

$6,499 | 155,000 KM
Automatic | AWD | 7 Passengers

Fully loaded & spacious luxury SUV
• Leather interior
• Heated seats
• Sunroof
• Reverse camera
• Remote starter
• Bluetooth
• A/C
• Cruise control
• Push-button start
• Alloy wheels
• And more!

Ontario safety available for additional fees.

📍 K&K Cars
671 Boulevard Saint-René Est, Gatineau, QC

DM for more info or to book a test drive.

LuxurySUV Gatineau Ottawa UsedCars KandKCars

2017 NISSAN PATHFINDER SL AWD$6,999 | 191,000 KMAutomatic | AWD | 7 PassengersFully loaded• Leather seats• Dual sunroof ...
08/12/2026

2017 NISSAN PATHFINDER SL AWD

$6,999 | 191,000 KM
Automatic | AWD | 7 Passengers

Fully loaded
• Leather seats
• Dual sunroof / panoramic rear roof
• Heated seats
• Backup camera
• A/C
• Cruise control
• Alloy wheels
• Power windows & locks

Runs & drives great!

Ontario & Quebec safety available.

📍 K&K Cars
671 Boulevard Saint-René Est, Gatineau, QC

DM for more info or to book a test drive.

Gatineau Ottawa KandKCars

Low mileage manual — rare find!Bas kilométrage manuel — rare à trouver !2014 Hyundai Elantra – 5,499$Only 106,000 km | M...
04/22/2026

Low mileage manual — rare find!
Bas kilométrage manuel — rare à trouver !
2014 Hyundai Elantra – 5,499$
Only 106,000 km | Manual

* Heated seats / Sièges chauffants
* Remote starter / Démarreur à distance
* Bluetooth
* Cruise control
* A/C / Air climatisé
* Power windows/doors/mirrors

Runs and drives amazing
Roule parfaitement

Safety available QC & ON
Inspection disponible QC & ON

📍 K&K Cars – 671 Boul. Saint-René Est, Gatineau

04/21/2026

🚨 WE’RE HIRING! / ON RECRUTE! 🚨

Pro Collision Outaouais is looking for an experienced auto body technician (carrossier d’expérience) to join our team!

✅ Full-time or part-time
✅ Competitive pay
✅ Great work environment
✅ Join a solid, growing shop with great people

If you have experience in collision repair and take pride in quality work, we’d love to hear from you.

📩 Send us a private message or email us at [email protected]
📞 819-246-8444

———

🚨 ON RECRUTE! 🚨

Pro Collision Outaouais est à la recherche d’un carrossier d’expérience pour se joindre à notre équipe!

✅ Temps plein ou temps partiel
✅ Salaire compétitif
✅ Environnement de travail agréable
✅ Joignez-vous à une équipe solide et en croissance

Si tu as de l’expérience en carrosserie et que tu es fier de ton travail, contacte-nous!

📩 Envoie-nous un message privé ou ton CV à [email protected]
📞 819-246-8444

Partagez / Share this post — we may be looking for someone in your network!

Strong 4x4 truck — ready for work or towing!Camion 4x4 robuste — prêt pour le travail ou le remorquage !2018 Chevrolet S...
04/01/2026

Strong 4x4 truck — ready for work or towing!
Camion 4x4 robuste — prêt pour le travail ou le remorquage !
2018 Chevrolet Silverado LT Crew Cab – 15,499$
235,000 km | Automatic | 5.3L V8
• Heated seats / Sièges chauffants
• Reverse camera / Caméra de recul
• Bluetooth + AUX
• Cruise control
• 6-foot box / Boîte 6 pieds
• Crew Cab / 4 portes

📍 K&K Cars – 671 Boul. Saint-René Est, Gatineau

Adresse

671 St-René Est
Gatineau, QC
J8P8A6

Heures d'ouverture

Lundi 10am - 5pm
Mardi 10am - 5pm
Mercredi 10am - 5pm
Jeudi 10am - 5pm
Vendredi 10am - 5pm
Samedi 10am - 3pm

Téléphone

+1 819-712-0593

Site Web

Notifications

Soyez le premier à savoir et laissez-nous vous envoyer un courriel lorsque K&K Cars publie des nouvelles et des promotions. Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas utilisée à d'autres fins, et vous pouvez vous désabonner à tout moment.

Contacter L'entreprise

Envoyer un message à K&K Cars:

Raccourcis

Partager