Midtown Fuels Lithgow

Directions Contact the business

Midtown Fuels Lithgow Your 1 Stop Fuel & Convenience Store

Come and try our pies freshly baked while you wait in less than a minute All varieties this week for only $4.95. (Until ...
14/05/2025

Come and try our pies freshly baked while you wait in less than a minute
All varieties this week for only $4.95. (Until 18th of May 2025)

We have not forgotten our locals. Tonight's special is 10cpl off all fuels. Come in from 4pm till 5am tomorrow morning.C...
14/05/2024

We have not forgotten our locals.
Tonight's special is 10cpl off all fuels. Come in from 4pm till 5am tomorrow morning.

Card machine from 11pm till 5am

Friday night special between 4pm and 6am on Saturday morning Check out these prices before the weekend.
12/01/2024

Friday night special between 4pm and 6am on Saturday morning Check out these prices before the weekend.

Boxing Day special starting  TodayE10 176.7Unleaded 178.7Premium 98 208.7Diesel 183.7Card machine working after hours 🥳
26/12/2023

Boxing Day special starting Today
E10 176.7
Unleaded 178.7
Premium 98 208.7
Diesel 183.7
Card machine working after hours 🥳

Friday  special 24.11.2023 have a look at these prices
24/11/2023

Friday special 24.11.2023 have a look at these prices

Ty plush toys now available at Midtown Lithgow 😃
07/09/2023

Ty plush toys now available at Midtown Lithgow 😃

New arrival at Midtown Fuels Lithgow
18/07/2023

New arrival at Midtown Fuels Lithgow

Looking for new staff to work mornings and evening work and also weekend staff If you are interested please drop in your...
09/07/2023

Looking for new staff to work mornings and evening work and also weekend staff
If you are interested please drop in your details

Address

325 Main Street
Lithgow, NSW
2790

Opening Hours

Monday 5am - 11pm
Tuesday 5am - 11pm
Wednesday 5am - 11pm
Thursday 5am - 11pm
Friday 5am - 11pm
Saturday 5am - 11pm
Sunday 6am - 11pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Midtown Fuels Lithgow posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Midtown Fuels Lithgow:

Shortcuts

Share

Category