dubai.cars_dxb

Call Directions Contact the business

dubai.cars_dxb Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from dubai.cars_dxb, Auto Detailing Service, Ras Al Khor, Dubai.

Used Cars at affordable prices for sale in the United Arab Emirates
We sell your car for you at a small service fee
Please Contact on 0522075739 On whatsapp for more information
Follow us also on Instagram .cars_dxb

Tesla Model 3 Performance American No Accident Full Selfdrive AutoPilot and Navigation15,600 kms Registered Dubai recent...
28/07/2024

Tesla Model 3 Performance
American No Accident
Full Selfdrive AutoPilot and Navigation
15,600 kms
Registered Dubai recently
Price: 165,000
Contact: 0522075739 .

#سمسار #دبي #للبيع #الامارات.

BMW 740i 2011GCC SpecsFull Option211,000 km doneServiced and maintainedPirreli Tires 2021 Smooth good for long drivesSta...
21/12/2023

BMW 740i 2011
GCC Specs
Full Option
211,000 km done
Serviced and maintained
Pirreli Tires 2021
Smooth good for long drives
Starting price: Dhs/- 28,000
Contact: 0522075739 .
*****ne
#سمسار #دبي #للبيع #الامارات

Infiniti FX35 2009GCC SpecsFull OptionSunroof & Leather SeatsBose Sound System3.6 V6 Engine165,000 KM DoneMaintained & S...
21/12/2023

Infiniti FX35 2009
GCC Specs
Full Option
Sunroof & Leather Seats
Bose Sound System
3.6 V6 Engine
165,000 KM Done
Maintained & Serviced
No Issues Mechanical & Electrical
Starting price: Dhs/- 23,000
Contact: 0501798891 .

#سمسار #دبي #للبيع #الامارات

Lexus GSF 2020Full Option5.0L V8 Engine467 Horsepower 8-spd Auto w/ OD Transmission 19” Black BBS Forged Aluminium RimsN...
16/11/2023

Lexus GSF 2020
Full Option
5.0L V8 Engine
467 Horsepower
8-spd Auto w/ OD Transmission
19” Black BBS Forged Aluminium Rims
New Michelin Tires 2022
Leather Seat Trim w/ Alcantara
Driver & Front Passenger Heat/Cool Cushion, Heat/Cool Seatback
Windshield Wipers Rain Sensing
1st Row Regular Express Open/Close Sliding & Tilting Glass Sunroof
Parking Assist
Starting Price: Dhs/- 250,000
Contact: 0501798891. .

#سمسار #دبي #للبيع #الامارات

Chevrolet Tahoe 2013GCC specs8 seater95,000 kms doneServiced and maintainedClean interior and exterior No issues just bu...
25/10/2023

Chevrolet Tahoe 2013
GCC specs
8 seater
95,000 kms done
Serviced and maintained
Clean interior and exterior
No issues just buy and drive
Starting Price: Dhs/- 42,000
Contact: 0522075739
.

#سمسار #دبي #للبيع #الامارات

Honda CRZ Hybrid 2014Electric motor with inline 4 cylinder engineAmerican specsSecond ownerIce cold ACFR sport rimsClean...
25/10/2023

Honda CRZ Hybrid 2014
Electric motor with inline 4 cylinder engine
American specs
Second owner
Ice cold AC
FR sport rims
Clean car no accidents
245,000 km done
Car is serviced and maintained
Buy and drive
Starting price: Dhs/- 23,000
Contact: 0522075739
.

#سمسار #دبي #للبيع #الامارات

GMC Acadia SLT 2008GCC specs Full option7 seater 213,000 km doneServiced and well maintainedBose speakersNo issues just ...
25/10/2023

GMC Acadia SLT 2008
GCC specs Full option
7 seater
213,000 km done
Serviced and well maintained
Bose speakers
No issues just buy and drive
Starting Price: Dhs/- 16,000
Contact: +971501798891
.

#سمسار #دبي #للبيع #الامارات

BMW Z3 2001 Convertible GCC specsStraight 6 engineSuper sprint exhaust 240,000 km doneFull service has been doneBluetoot...
25/10/2023

BMW Z3 2001 Convertible
GCC specs
Straight 6 engine
Super sprint exhaust
240,000 km done
Full service has been done
Bluetooth system
Starting price: Dhs/- 16,000
Contact: +971501798891
.

#سمسار #دبي #للبيع #الامارات

Nissan Pathfinder XE - 2015Classic shape GCC specsFirst owner412,000 km doneFull service history from dealershipClean in...
09/10/2023

Nissan Pathfinder XE - 2015
Classic shape GCC specs
First owner
412,000 km done
Full service history from dealership
Clean interior
Just buy and drive
Starting price: Dhs/-18,000
Contact: 0501798891

#سمسار #دبي #للبيع #الامارات

Address

Ras Al Khor
Dubai

Telephone

+971522075739

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when dubai.cars_dxb posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to dubai.cars_dxb:

Shortcuts

Share