F&T Auto Services

Call Directions Website Contact the business

F&T Auto Services We are experts in all kind of cars repair and tyre service.

21/10/2026

Your car deserves the right care, at the right time. ๐Ÿš—โœจ

Book your service today with F&T Auto Services and keep your vehicle performing at its best with professional care and reliable automotive services.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478

Precision matters when it comes to your carโ€™s performance. ๐Ÿš—Proper wheel alignment helps maintain stable handling, respo...
19/10/2026

Precision matters when it comes to your carโ€™s performance. ๐Ÿš—

Proper wheel alignment helps maintain stable handling, responsive steering and even tyre wear. Small adjustments can make a noticeable difference to your driving experience.

Get your wheel alignment checked by the professionals at F&T Auto Services.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478

Your braking system deserves regular attention โ€” not just when something feels wrong. ๐Ÿš—Brake pads, discs and other compo...
16/10/2026

Your braking system deserves regular attention โ€” not just when something feels wrong. ๐Ÿš—

Brake pads, discs and other components all play a role in safe braking. Regular inspections help identify wear early and maintain reliable braking performance.

Keep your braking system in check with professional brake service at F&T Auto Services.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478

14/10/2026

Your car deserves more than just a service, it deserves professional care. ๐Ÿš—โœจ

From routine maintenance to diagnostics and repairs, F&T Auto Services is here to help keep your vehicle performing at its best. Trust our team for reliable service and complete car care.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478

Dubai heat calls for an AC system thatโ€™s ready to keep you comfortable. โ„๏ธ๐Ÿš—Regular AC servicing helps maintain effective...
12/10/2026

Dubai heat calls for an AC system thatโ€™s ready to keep you comfortable. โ„๏ธ๐Ÿš—

Regular AC servicing helps maintain effective cooling and a comfortable driving experience, even during the hottest days. Give your carโ€™s AC the attention it deserves with professional care at F&T Auto Services.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478

Your engine works hard every day. Give it the care it deserves. ๐Ÿš—โš™๏ธRegular oil changes help reduce friction, protect eng...
09/10/2026

Your engine works hard every day. Give it the care it deserves. ๐Ÿš—โš™๏ธ

Regular oil changes help reduce friction, protect engine components, and maintain smooth, efficient performance. Stay on top of your carโ€™s maintenance with professional oil service at F&T Auto Services.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478

07/10/2026

Need professional car care that fits your schedule? ๐Ÿš—

Weโ€™re open 6 days a week โ€” Monday to Saturday** to keep your vehicle maintained, serviced and road-ready.

Visit F&T Auto Services for complete car care and professional automotive service.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478

A clean, professional caption matching the creative:Your car deserves more than a quick fix. ๐Ÿš—The right service starts w...
05/10/2026

A clean, professional caption matching the creative:

Your car deserves more than a quick fix. ๐Ÿš—

The right service starts with the right check โ€” accurate inspection, proper diagnosis, and professional care based on what your vehicle actually needs.

Keep your car performing at its best with F&T Auto Services.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478



[ F&T Auto Services, car service Dubai, auto service Dubai, car maintenance Dubai, vehicle inspection Dubai, car diagnostics Dubai, professional car care, auto repair Dubai, vehicle servicing, car inspection, engine diagnostics, brake inspection, automotive services, Al Quoz car service, Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai car care ]

Your car always gives you signs โ€” you just need to know what to look for. ๐Ÿš—Unusual sounds, changes in steering or brakin...
01/10/2026

Your car always gives you signs โ€” you just need to know what to look for. ๐Ÿš—

Unusual sounds, changes in steering or braking, or warning lights shouldnโ€™t be ignored. Regular inspection can help identify potential issues before they turn into bigger problems.

Keep your car performing the way it should with professional care at F&T Auto Services.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478

28/09/2026

Your car deserves more than just a service.
It deserves the right care. ๐Ÿ–ค

From detailing to maintenance, diagnostics to repairs keep your car performing at its best with F&T Auto Services.

๐Ÿ“ Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Dubai
๐Ÿ“ž +971 56 4771 478

Book your service today.



[ car wash Dubai, car care Dubai, auto services Dubai, car maintenance, professional car care, Al Quoz auto service ]

Address

Dubai

Opening Hours

Monday 08:30 - 20:30
Tuesday 08:29 - 20:30
Wednesday 08:30 - 20:30
Thursday 08:30 - 20:30
Friday 08:30 - 20:00
Saturday 08:30 - 20:30
Sunday 08:30 - 20:30

Telephone

+971559011234

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when F&T Auto Services posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to F&T Auto Services:

Shortcuts

Share