Lucky Star Motors

Lucky Star Motors We are supplie very good second hand vehicles in Zambia

2024 Model Toyota Alphard for sell2.5L CVT Automatic Petrol EngineMilage: 9,000Leather aviation seatVery new and neatPri...
27/06/2026

2024 Model Toyota Alphard for sell
2.5L CVT Automatic Petrol Engine
Milage: 9,000
Leather aviation seat
Very new and neat
Price: $60,000
Location Lusaka
Call or WhatsApp 961888888

2020 Toyota Land cruiser prado for sellEngine: 1GD 2.8 DieselAutomatic 4×4Mileage: 80,000Duty paidVery neat and cleanLoc...
06/05/2026

2020 Toyota Land cruiser prado for sell

Engine: 1GD 2.8 Diesel
Automatic 4×4
Mileage: 80,000
Duty paid
Very neat and clean
Location Lusaka
Price: $46,000
Call or WhatsApp 961888888

2019 BMW X5 XDrive35D For sell3.0 Trubo Diesel Automatic 4 wheel DriverLED headlights & fog lamps, auto-leveling Roof ra...
06/05/2026

2019 BMW X5 XDrive35D For sell
3.0 Trubo Diesel
Automatic 4 wheel Driver
LED headlights & fog lamps, auto-leveling
Roof rails, rear spoiler
Head-Up Display
Wireless Charging
Milage: 69,000
Duty paid
Very neat and no issue
Price: $43,000
Location Lusaka
Call or WhatsApp 961888888

2020 Toyota Land cruiser prado for sellEngine: 1GD 2.8 DieselAutomatic 4×4Mileage: 63000Duty paidLocation LusakaPrice: $...
14/04/2026

2020 Toyota Land cruiser prado for sell

Engine: 1GD 2.8 Diesel
Automatic 4×4
Mileage: 63000
Duty paid
Location Lusaka
Price: $41,000
Call or WhatsApp 961888888

2021 Model  Mercedes‑Benz G400D For Sale  🔥 3.0L V6 Diesel • 326 hp • 700 Nm  •9,900 KM🔥 9G‑TRONIC • 4MATIC 4WD • 3 diff...
30/03/2026

2021 Model Mercedes‑Benz G400D For Sale

🔥 3.0L V6 Diesel • 326 hp • 700 Nm •9,900 KM
🔥 9G‑TRONIC • 4MATIC 4WD • 3 diff locks
🔥 Luxury interior • Burmester sound • Full options
🔥 64‑color ambient light • Adaptive suspension
🔥 Performance & Tech (AMG‑enhanced)
🔥AMG Interior & Comfort (Including Seat Functions)
🔥Active Multicontour Front Seats (AMG Package)
🔥 Massage function (multiple programs)
🔥 Heated front seats (rapid heating)
🔥Ventilated front seats (cooling function)
🔥MULTIBEAM LED headlights
🔥Premium Nappa leather upholstery with AMG contrast stitching
🔥Dual 12.3” digital cockpit & infotainment screens
🔥Burmester® surround sound system
🔥360° camera + PARKTRONIC parking assist
🔥Driving Assistance Package Plus (active brake, lane keep, distronic)
✨Ultimate Luxury Off‑Roader
✨Iconic G‑Class with unbeatable diesel performance & premium comfort.
✅Price: $125,000 or kwacha equivalent
Location Lusaka
Call or WhatsApp 961888888

2021 Model Mercedes-Benz AMG G63 for sellEngine: 4.0L Twin-Turbo V8 petrolHorsepower: 577 hp @ 6,000 rpm (430 kW) Transm...
27/03/2026

2021 Model Mercedes-Benz AMG G63 for sell

Engine: 4.0L Twin-Turbo V8 petrol
Horsepower: 577 hp @ 6,000 rpm (430 kW)
Transmission: AMG SPEEDSHIFT TCT 9-speed automatic
Drive Type: All-Wheel Drive (4MATIC) Automatic
Differentials: 3 fully lockable differentials (Front, Center, Rear)
0-60 mph 4.5 seconds
Top Speed: 137 mph (220 km/h)
Technology: 12.3-inch digital instrument cluster, 12.3-inch COMAND infotainment
Audio: Burmester surround sound system (590 watts, 15 speakers)
Connectivity: Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, wireless charging
Optional Upgrades: AMG Performance steering wheel (heated), multicontour front seats with massage and ventilation, carbon fiber trim, rear-seat entertainment
Lighting: Adaptive LED headlights, LED daytime running lights
Brakes: AMG high-performance braking system with red calipers (optional)
Standard: Automatic emergency braking, blind-spot assist, lane-keeping assist, adaptive cruise control (Distronic Plus)
Parking: Surround-view camera (360-degree), front and rear parking sensors (Parktronic)

Very new and clean
price: $250,000
Location Lusaka
Call or WhatsApp 961888888

2019 Porsche Cayenne S For sellEngine: 2.9 liter V6 petrol twin-turbocharged4 wheel driveHorsepower: 434 hpTorque: 406 l...
03/02/2026

2019 Porsche Cayenne S For sell
Engine: 2.9 liter V6 petrol twin-turbocharged
4 wheel drive
Horsepower: 434 hp
Torque: 406 lb-ft
0-60 mph: 4.9 seconds
Top Track Speed: 164 mph
Transmission: 8-speed
Standard Backup Camera
Standard Stability Control
360° panoramic camera
Panoramic sunroof
5 Seat capacity
Very neat and clean
Price: $65,000
Location Lusaka
Call or WhatsApp: 961888888

2023 Model Toyota Landcruiser ZX 300 For sellV6 Twin-Turbo Engine3.3 Litre Diesel ⛽ Automatic 4x4 Mileage: 3,500 KmsFull...
30/01/2026

2023 Model Toyota Landcruiser ZX 300 For sell

V6 Twin-Turbo Engine
3.3 Litre Diesel ⛽
Automatic 4x4
Mileage: 3,500 Kms
Full Cream Interior with Metallic and Woodern Accents
Satellite Navigation System
Multi Functional Steering
Front and Rear Parking Sensors with
360° Camera
Diff Lock
Downhill Assist Control (DAC)
Crawl Mode
Traction Control
Active Lane Assist
Anti Collision Prevention Assist
Adaptive Cruise Control
Blind Spot Monitor
Tire Pressure Monitor
Apple Car Play
Android Auto
Bluetooth Connectivity
JBL Surround Sound System
4-Zone Climate Control
Day Time Running Intelligent Lights
Electric Open/Close Tail Gateway
Auto Hold HandBreak
Auto Fold Side Mirrors
Unregistered

Price $95,000
Call or WhatsApp 961888888

2021 Model Land cruiser prado TX 2.8L 1GD Diesel engineAutomatic 4×47 SeatsRoof searchlightDay running lightsMilage 2500...
27/01/2026

2021 Model Land cruiser prado TX
2.8L 1GD Diesel engine
Automatic 4×4
7 Seats
Roof searchlight
Day running lights
Milage 25000
Import from Japan
Very good for Bush
Price $45,000
Call or WhatsApp 961888888

2022 Toyota Fortuner 2.8GD6 for sell2.8GD6 Turbo Diesel4x2 Automatic Transmission 7 SeatsDaytime Running LED lights Reve...
09/01/2026

2022 Toyota Fortuner 2.8GD6 for sell
2.8GD6 Turbo Diesel
4x2 Automatic Transmission
7 Seats
Daytime Running LED lights
Reverse Camera
Mileage 25,000
CAJ Registered
Price: $33,000 Equivalent to K650,000 Negligible
Very neat and clean
Call or WhatsApp 0971960788
Location Lusaka

Address

Lusaka

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lucky Star Motors posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category