Anthony Andreas Autos sales

Anthony Andreas Autos sales Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Anthony Andreas Autos sales, Automotive, aircraft & boat, Washington D.C., DC.

Quality vehicles • Fair prices • Trusted service
Helping you find the right vehicle with a smooth, hassle-free buying experience.
📍 Serving customers across the United States 🇺🇸
📩 Message us for available vehicles and details

2002 Chevy Silveradoprice $1000down payment $300Monthly payment accepted 1500 LT Z71 5.3 4x4 with 168k miles. Two owner,...
10/18/2026

2002 Chevy Silverado

price $1000

down payment $300

Monthly payment accepted

1500 LT Z71 5.3 4x4 with 168k miles. Two owner, rust free truck that is in awesome shape. Truck runs and drives great with no issues. Paint looks great as well as the interior. These trucks are getting harder to find in this kind of shape, great unmolested, non abused example. Everything works as it should, 4x4, cold a/c etc. Priced FAIR AND FIRM. Message for more information

Available ✔️2021 Dodge Charger S**t Pack 🐝 Powered by SRTAsking Price at $4,500Down payment $500Clean Title, 45k Miles,V...
10/18/2026

Available ✔️
2021 Dodge Charger S**t Pack 🐝
Powered by SRT

Asking Price at $4,500
Down payment $500

Clean Title,
45k Miles,
V8 6.4L 392 Engine, 8 speed automatic transmission
Fully Loaded! Leather/suede seats, leather dash & door panels, sunroof, SRT performance brakes
Message me privetly

Runs and drives, asking $800I need it gone today...The vehicle has no issues works perfectly Condition: • No accident re...
10/18/2026

Runs and drives, asking $800
I need it gone today...
The vehicle has no issues works perfectly

Condition:
• No accident record
• No mechanical issues
• Runs and drives perfectly

Title: clean

down payment $300

Monthly payments $200

message me directly

1995 Toyota Tacoma 4x46 cylinder 3400 twin can engine 240k miles Truck runs and drives perfect Papaw special Body is str...
10/18/2026

1995 Toyota Tacoma 4x4
6 cylinder 3400 twin can engine

240k miles

Truck runs and drives perfect

Papaw special

Body is straight

No rust

Cold ac and 4wd in the floor

No check engine lights

Clean title in hand

Price $800

Down payment $300

Monthly Payments $158

2000 Toyota Avalon XLSPrice $700Down payment $300MakeToyotaModelAvalonSaveMileage55,300Engine3.0L V6DrivetrainFront-whee...
10/18/2026

2000 Toyota Avalon XLS
Price $700
Down payment $300

Make
Toyota
Model
Avalon
Save
Mileage
55,300
Engine
3.0L V6
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Transmission
Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Lunar Mist Metallic
Interior Color
Stone
Title Status
Clean

Message me privately if interested

2005 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT 4x4Price: $900Down payment: $200Financing available6.6L Duramax LLY160k MilesEGR Deleted, EFI D...
10/18/2026

2005 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT 4x4
Price: $900
Down payment: $200
Financing available
6.6L Duramax LLY
160k Miles
EGR Deleted, EFI DSP5 Switch
FASS Lift Pump
5" Exhaust
Leveling Kit
Great 33" Nitto Ridge Grapplers
Aftermarket Control Arms
Billstien Shocks
Westin Step Rails
Aftermarket Double Din Radio
Tinted Windows
No Issues at All
Clean Title
DM if interested

2020 Charger S**t packV8 6.4L engine"Restore title"80k milesApple CarPlayRear view cameraLaunch assistSRT performance pa...
10/18/2026

2020 Charger S**t pack

V8 6.4L engine

"Restore title"

80k miles

Apple CarPlay

Rear view camera

Launch assist

SRT performance package Brembo brake system

Price $2500

Down payment $500

FOR SALE: 2015 Mercedes-Benz S63 AMGFull Price $5000Down payment $500Highlights Include:Black ExteriorTan Interior5.5L A...
10/18/2026

FOR SALE: 2015 Mercedes-Benz S63 AMG
Full Price $5000
Down payment $500
Highlights Include:

Black Exterior
Tan Interior
5.5L AMG V8
Automatic
40k Miles
Clean CarFax
Message me Anthony Andreas Autos sales

Message directly if interestedRuns and drives, asking $1200 I need it gone today...down payment $400message me directly
10/18/2026

Message directly if interested
Runs and drives, asking $1200 I need it gone today...

down payment $400

message me directly

Address

Washington D.C., DC

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Anthony Andreas Autos sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share