Fast deals cars for sale

Fast deals cars for sale Sales of both premium cars and affordable prices of cars under $2000 in US and all cars been distributed through our shipping agency

2014 Toyota Camry SE Sport Sedan 4DDetailsDriven 96,509 milesAutomatic transmissionExterior color: WhiteFuel type: Gasol...
11/17/2025

2014 Toyota Camry SE Sport Sedan 4D
Details
Driven 96,509 miles
Automatic transmission
Exterior color: White
Fuel type: Gasoline
2 keys
Price $1000
Down$300
Financing options available
Monthly payment accepted
1 owner
No mechanical fault
Features
Moon Roof
Bluetooth
Alloy Wheels
Backup Camera
Description
for sale beautiful toyota camry from 2014 cleaned inside out engine transmission 100/100 only interested people.
No mechanical problems.

2012 Volvo S60 T6 R-Design AWDFull Price: $1200Down Payment: $200In-house Financing/ Shipping ✅️ No Credit Check MakeVol...
11/15/2025

2012 Volvo S60 T6 R-Design AWD
Full Price: $1200
Down Payment: $200
In-house Financing/ Shipping ✅️
No Credit Check

Make
Volvo
Model
S60
Save
Mileage
110,000
VIN
YV1902FH4C2136716
Engine
3.0L Turbocharged I6
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Automatic (6-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Passion Red
Interior Color
Black
Title Status
Clean
Seller Type
Private

Shipping available 2015 Chrysler 300 Price.    $2500Down payment.  $300Miles  89kClean title Financing available Automat...
11/15/2025

Shipping available
2015 Chrysler 300
Price. $2500
Down payment. $300
Miles 89k
Clean title
Financing available
Automatic drive
Tinted windows
Leader seats

Shipping available 2013 Nissan GTRPrice.    $2500Down payment.  $250Miles  78k Clean title Financing available Automatic...
11/14/2025

Shipping available
2013 Nissan GTR
Price. $2500
Down payment. $250
Miles 78k
Clean title
Financing available
Automatic drive
Tinted windows
Leader seats

Model:2015 Toyota Camry XLEPrice $2000Down Payment: $400Monthly: $205In-house Financing/ Shipping VNo Credit CheckBody t...
11/14/2025

Model:
2015 Toyota Camry XLE

Price $2000
Down Payment: $400
Monthly: $205
In-house Financing/ Shipping V
No Credit Check
Body type:
Sedan
Exterior color:
Black
Interior color:
Gray
Mileage:
138,000 mi
Condition:
Used
VIN:
4T4BF1FK2FR446708
Transmission:
6-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain:
Front-Wheel Drive

2015 Honda Civic LX Sedan 4D AskingPrice$2000Down payment$500Monthly payment$300Finance Available/Same day deliveryMilea...
11/14/2025

2015 Honda Civic LX Sedan 4D Asking

Price$2000
Down payment$500

Monthly payment$300

Finance Available/Same day delivery
Mileage 65k driven
Transmission: Automatic, Exterior color:Blue Interior color:Grey, Fuel type

Fuel economy, Seats:5, Trim:LX Sedan 4D
No Mechanical or Electrical Issues The car is in good condition and no Accident
Down Payment Is Accepted To Hold On It

Deliveries proceeding to our buyers, and our paids are been processed for the delivery, waiting for our recommendations ...
11/12/2025

Deliveries proceeding to our buyers, and our paids are been processed for the delivery, waiting for our recommendations 🙏🏼 we giving our best on your affordable prices that could keep your your needs

2016 Toyota Camry $2000Down payment $200115k miles Clean title Leather seatsFully loaded Cold ACBackup camera No issuesN...
11/12/2025

2016 Toyota Camry
$2000
Down payment $200
115k miles
Clean title
Leather seats
Fully loaded
Cold AC
Backup camera
No issues
No mechanical issuesa
Automatic drive
Financing available
Gas sever

2023 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus.Asking  price : $5000Down payment $400Clean title 29k Miles 1 OwnerBeautiful Red ...
11/10/2025

2023 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus.
Asking price : $5000
Down payment $400
Clean title
29k Miles
1 Owner
Beautiful Red Multi-Coat Exterior,
Black Leather,
Sun shades,
AutoPilot.
Still Under factory PowerTrain Warranty 100%👌

2015 Lexus RC 350Full Price :$3,800Down Payment $400Monthly Payment accepted ✅Works Perfectly Fine No Mechanical Issues ...
11/10/2025

2015 Lexus RC 350

Full Price :$3,800
Down Payment $400
Monthly Payment accepted ✅
Works Perfectly Fine
No Mechanical Issues
Financing Available
Mileage : 129,538
Engine: 3.5L V6
Drivetrain: AWD
Transmission: Automatic 6-Speed
Body Style:Coupe
Exterior color : Silver
Interior color : Red
Clean title

Address

Murray Street
New York, NY

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fast deals cars for sale posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category