Anthony's ATV UTV garage

Anthony's ATV UTV garage Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Anthony's ATV UTV garage, ATV Dealership, Los Angeles, CA.

tires
10/10/2026

tires

affordable
10/10/2026

affordable

available nowasking for $200
10/10/2026

available now
asking for $200

Ltz400 kf×400 dv×400 Parting Out PartsWill fit2003 - 2008Arctic cat dv×400 partsSuzuki Itz400 partsKawasaki kfx400 parts...
10/10/2026

Ltz400 kf×400 dv×400 Parting Out Parts

Will fit
2003 - 2008
Arctic cat dv×400 parts
Suzuki Itz400 parts
Kawasaki kfx400 parts
Thave a bunch of parts let me know what your looking for and I'll get back with you .
Parting out parts .
I do not accept trades at the moment.

available
10/10/2026

available

Yamaha Banshee carburetors 250$ Yamaha banshee 38mm pwk keihin carburetors ready to go $250Yamaha banshee 38mm pwk keihi...
10/10/2026

Yamaha Banshee carburetors 250$

Yamaha banshee 38mm pwk keihin carburetors ready to go $250

Yamaha banshee 38mm pwk keihin carburetors ready to go $250

key words: banshee, yamaha, atv, raptor, yamaha banshee, carbs, carburetor,, banshee parts

2001 Honda 400ex plastic and frame I have this lot of 400EX parts for sale. Can sell whole lot or separately. The list i...
10/10/2026

2001 Honda 400ex plastic and frame

I have this lot of 400EX parts for sale. Can sell whole lot or separately. The list includes a good usable 2001 frame, whole bottom end with newer crank but needs a new center case gasket
front a-arms
front shocks
rear shock
rear OEM plastics
front OEM plastics (very nice),
two nice seats,
brand new Hot Cam
OEM cylinder
OEM starter
OEM front bumper
DG front bumper (not pictured), and tie rods.




all available
10/10/2026

all available

everything works enginesmokes,some, has title.Roof - $400Hubs rotors+ $300Engine (runs, smokes at times, bottom of healt...
10/10/2026

everything works engine
smokes,
some, has title.
Roof - $400
Hubs rotors+ $300
Engine (runs, smokes at times, bottom of health
spec) - $1500
Transmission - $800
Rear diff - $800
Front diff - $800
Plastics - offer up
Wiring harness - $400
Steering rack - $100
Radiator - $100
Frame - $1000
Shocks - $200
Bracket lift - $100
Primary clutch - $300
Secondary clutch - $300
Anything else just ask for pricing, send pm
2 sets of used hub and rotors for a S. - $300 per set
Full suspension of rzrs - $300 for all 8 arms (front
kinda ruff but work perfectly)
Full set of king cobras for a rzr800s. - $300
All The parts available
Shoot Offers

Few parts pulled off of a running 23 Rzr Pro XPMessage me for pricing, willing to take offers and negotiate and also wil...
10/10/2026

Few parts pulled off of a running 23 Rzr Pro XP
Message me for pricing, willing to take offers and negotiate and also willing to trade! All in working order and will clean before sold!!!!

Address

Los Angeles, CA

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Anthony's ATV UTV garage posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category