Cars For Sell In La California

Call

Cars For Sell In La California California Cars, Trusted Seller �
Quality vehicles, honest deals.

Honda Vezel Hybrid  | maintenance book  | Cruise control | paddle shift | LED LIGHT You may test drive the car to check ...
02/12/2026

Honda Vezel Hybrid | maintenance book | Cruise control | paddle shift | LED LIGHT

You may test drive the car to check its condition

Honda : DAA-RU3

☘️Model name: Honda Vezel Hybrid
❇️Year : 2014
☘️ Mileage :115500KM
❇️ Criuse control
☘️LED Light
❇️ Paddle Shift
☘️Navigation/ Bluetooth
❇️ sport mode
☘️Back Camera
❇️CD/DVD/FM
☘️Alloy wheels
❇️Fuel: Hybrid car
☘️Power window
❇️ETC
☘️ ABS/ Air bag
❇️ Smart Entry
☘️ Push start
❇️ Good Battery
☘️ Mission: AT

❇️ Shaken 2027/1

No Accident | No Smoking

🟢 Price : $5000

★ Location: Saitama , Ogose station

🚘 SEIO AUTO

Text message phone number
+18782097710

Whatsapp: +61 456 956 883

JUST IN ‼️G56 manual 🕹️Only 77k miles 🤩 2006 Dodge Ram 3500 SLT 4x4 6spd manual 5.9L Cummins H.O SRW SWB 1-ton 285s tire...
02/10/2026

JUST IN ‼️

G56 manual 🕹️

Only 77k miles 🤩

2006 Dodge Ram 3500 SLT 4x4 6spd manual 5.9L Cummins H.O SRW SWB 1-ton 285s tires, Sunroof, upgrades and more !

For more information please message us on
Text message..
+18782097710

Or on Whatsapp
+61 456 956 883

2024 Subaru Crosstrek PremiumSame day delivery available.Full payment: $8,000Down payment: $3000Financing available No m...
02/08/2026

2024 Subaru Crosstrek Premium

Same day delivery available.

Full payment: $8,000
Down payment: $3000
Financing available
No mechanical issues

Message me 👇👇👇👇
Dave Herry Cars

Mileage: 4,637
Engine: 2.0L H4 152hp 145ft. lbs
Drivetrain: AWD
Transmission: Automatic
Body style: SUV/crossover
Title status: Clean

2012 Ford Ta**us 202k Miles Price: $2800Like and Share for a Chance to Win our Vehicle Giveaway that we will announce ve...
02/06/2026

2012 Ford Ta**us
202k Miles
Price: $2800

Like and Share for a Chance to Win our Vehicle Giveaway that we will announce very soon ❤️

S&S TOWING AND AUTO SALES
371 Beech Grove Rd
Shepherdsville Kentucky 40165
Monday - Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 11am-3pm

For more Pictures and videos, message us on Whatsapp at...
+61 456 956 883

Cars For Sell In La California

Shipping available 2025 Toyota Camry Price.    $6000Down payment.  $2000Miles  68k Clean title Financing available Autom...
02/05/2026

Shipping available
2025 Toyota Camry
Price. $6000
Down payment. $2000
Miles 68k
Clean title
Financing available
Automatic drive
Tinted windows
Leader seats

Shipping available 2018 Honda Accord Price.    $5000Down payment.  $500Miles  70kClean title Financing available Automat...
02/05/2026

Shipping available
2018 Honda Accord
Price. $5000
Down payment. $500
Miles 70k
Clean title
Financing available
Automatic drive
Tinted windows
Leader seats

Available
01/31/2026

Available

Shipping available 2019 Nissan Altima Price.    $5000Down payment.  $1000Miles  62kClean title Financing available Autom...
01/30/2026

Shipping available
2019 Nissan Altima
Price. $5000
Down payment. $1000
Miles 62k
Clean title
Financing available
Automatic drive
Tinted windows
Leader seats

Used 2015 Lexus RX 350 Base89,284 miFeatures & specsVIN: 2T2ZK1BA4FC156341 / Stock  #: lc6341Gold exterior colorParchmen...
01/30/2026

Used 2015 Lexus RX 350 Base

89,284 mi

Features & specs

VIN: 2T2ZK1BA4FC156341 / Stock #: lc6341

Gold exterior color

Parchment interior color

Gasoline fuel type

3.5L V-6 DOHC, VVT-i variable valve control, regular unleaded, e engine

18-25 mpg

Front-wheel Drive drivetrain

Automatic transmission

Features & specs

Convenience

Heated Seats

Keyless Entry

Keyless Start

Navigation System

Power Liftgate

Entertainment

Bluetooth®

CD Player

HomeLink

Premium Sound System

Exterior

Alloy Wheels

Sunroof/Moonroof

Safety

Automatic Emergency Braking

Backup Camera

Blind Spot Monitor

Brake Assist

Stability Control

Seating

Leather Seats

Memory Seat

PRICE $3000
DOWN PAYMENT $1000
MONTHLY PAYMENTS $200
CLEAN TITLE
NO MECHANICAL ISSUES
FINANCING

2014 Nissan Altima 119k Miles $4500Like and Share for a Chance to Win our Vehicle Giveaway that we will announce very so...
01/29/2026

2014 Nissan Altima
119k Miles
$4500

Like and Share for a Chance to Win our Vehicle Giveaway that we will announce very soon ❤️

S&S TOWING AND AUTO SALES
371 Beech Grove Rd
Shepherdsville Kentucky 40165
Monday - Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 11am-3pm

502-543-3000

For more Pictures and Details Visit Our Website

sandstowingandautosales.com


















































Address

Los Angeles, CA

Telephone

+18782097710

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cars For Sell In La California posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category