ISCO - Fleet Vehicles

Call Contact the business

ISCO - Fleet Vehicles Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from ISCO - Fleet Vehicles, Used Vehicles, 1078 S Jefferson Avenue, Lebanon, MO.

2019 Cadillac XT5 AWD98,277 milesAsking $17,000One Owner!! Very Clean SUV that was driven by a member of our management ...
10/07/2026

2019 Cadillac XT5 AWD
98,277 miles

Asking $17,000

One Owner!!
Very Clean SUV that was driven by a member of our management team at Independent Stave Company.
- AWD
- Good tires
- Full Panoramic Sunroof
- Leather
- Heated seats
Very Clean car that runs and drives well. Let me know if you have any questions, Thanks!

2024 Subaru Outback PremiumAsking $24,50062,621 milesVehicle was driven by a member of our team, and it has been very we...
09/01/2026

2024 Subaru Outback Premium
Asking $24,500
62,621 miles

Vehicle was driven by a member of our team, and it has been very well taken care of.

- AWD
- Premium package
- Roof rack
- Receiver hitch
- Good tires

Please let me know if you have any questions or offers.

202378,112 milesAsking $27,999Nice looking and well-maintained truck that was driven by a member of our management team ...
06/30/2026

2023
78,112 miles

Asking $27,999

Nice looking and well-maintained truck that was driven by a member of our management team at Independent Stave Company.

- 4x4
- 2.7L engine
- Fresh oil change
- Tool box included
- Back up camera
- ONE owner

Shoot me an offer of questions if you have any, thanks!

2022 Ford F150 XLT171,934 milesAsking $18,500This truck was driven by a member of our management team at Independent Sta...
06/12/2026

2022 Ford F150 XLT
171,934 miles

Asking $18,500

This truck was driven by a member of our management team at Independent Stave Company.
- 4x4
- 3.3L engine (non-turbo)
- Very well maintained
- Bed cover
- 17" wheels
Runs and drives very well. Shoot me an offer or questions if you have any! Thanks!

Address

1078 S Jefferson Avenue
Lebanon, MO
65536

Telephone

+14175884151

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when ISCO - Fleet Vehicles posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to ISCO - Fleet Vehicles:

Shortcuts

Share

Category