AMP Auto Sales LLC

AMP Auto Sales LLC Premium cars, great prices, trusted service

2020 Honda Accord Sport Asking $8,000Down payment $800Monthly $400Shipping Mileage 42,346Transmission Automatic Body Sty...
09/10/2026

2020 Honda Accord Sport

Asking $8,000
Down payment $800
Monthly $400

Shipping

Mileage
42,346

Transmission
Automatic

Body Style
Sedan

Exterior Color
White

Interior Color
Black

Title Status
Clean

2020 Ford F-150 XLTAsking $12500Down payment $1000Monthly $400Shipping Mileage 40,828Transmission Automatic Body StyleTr...
09/10/2026

2020 Ford F-150 XLT

Asking $12500
Down payment $1000
Monthly $400

Shipping

Mileage
40,828

Transmission
Automatic

Body Style
Truck

Exterior Color
Silver

Interior Color
Black

Title Status
Clean

09/10/2026

Address

5580 W Broad Street
Cincinnati, OH
43228

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when AMP Auto Sales LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category