Fifth Gear Auto Group Inc.

Call Website Contact the business

Fifth Gear Auto Group Inc. Central Florida’s Hot Spot for quality pre-owned vehicles. We finance everyone.

Looking for a convertible?2016 Ford Mustang convertible105,361 miles • Asking $16,999Message 5th Gear to arrange a test ...
10/21/2026

Looking for a convertible?

2016 Ford Mustang convertible
105,361 miles • Asking $16,999

Message 5th Gear to arrange a test drive.

Congratulations, Rafael! This 2015 Jeep Wrangler is heading home with you. Thank you for choosing 5th Gear. 👏
10/21/2026

Congratulations, Rafael! This 2015 Jeep Wrangler is heading home with you. Thank you for choosing 5th Gear. 👏

Shopping for a Grand Cherokee? This one has 72,520 miles.2018 Jeep Grand CherokeeAsking $14,500 at 5th Gear.Message us t...
10/20/2026

Shopping for a Grand Cherokee? This one has 72,520 miles.

2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee
Asking $14,500 at 5th Gear.

Message us to come see it.

2020 Chevrolet Equinox • Asking $14,80074,048 milesTake a look through the photos, then message 5th Gear to set up a tes...
10/19/2026

2020 Chevrolet Equinox • Asking $14,800
74,048 miles

Take a look through the photos, then message 5th Gear to set up a test drive.

This family came back for vehicle number five: a 2020 Ford F-150. We appreciate your continued trust in 5th Gear. Congra...
10/19/2026

This family came back for vehicle number five: a 2020 Ford F-150. We appreciate your continued trust in 5th Gear. Congratulations on the truck!

Got a Wrangler in mind? 👀2018 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited109,565 miles • Asking $14,300Come take a look at 5th Gear.
10/18/2026

Got a Wrangler in mind? 👀

2018 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited
109,565 miles • Asking $14,300

Come take a look at 5th Gear.

Congratulations, and thank you for letting 5th Gear be part of it! 🎉
10/18/2026

Congratulations, and thank you for letting 5th Gear be part of it! 🎉

94k miles. Asking $16,999. 👀This 2017 Ford F-150 is fresh inventory at 5th Gear. Exceptionally clean, with a loud exhaus...
10/17/2026

94k miles. Asking $16,999. 👀

This 2017 Ford F-150 is fresh inventory at 5th Gear. Exceptionally clean, with a loud exhaust.

DM “F150” to come take a look.

Ethan’s family has bought more than four vehicles with us. That continued trust deserves a proper thank-you. 🤝 Congratul...
10/17/2026

Ethan’s family has bought more than four vehicles with us. That continued trust deserves a proper thank-you. 🤝 Congratulations on your 2018 Chevrolet Colorado, Ethan. We appreciate your whole family for coming back to 5th Gear.

A 2022 Ford Escape for under $14k? 👀This fresh arrival at 5th Gear has 73k miles and an asking price of $13,600.DM “ESCA...
10/16/2026

A 2022 Ford Escape for under $14k? 👀

This fresh arrival at 5th Gear has 73k miles and an asking price of $13,600.

DM “ESCAPE” to ask about a test drive.

Address

Auburndale, FL

Opening Hours

Monday 10:30am - 6pm
Tuesday 10:30am - 6pm
Wednesday 10:30am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 10:30am - 6pm
Saturday 10:30am - 5pm

Telephone

+18636623483

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fifth Gear Auto Group Inc. posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Fifth Gear Auto Group Inc.:

Shortcuts

Share

Category