Dezmembrari Auto Sintioana de Mures

Call Website

Dezmembrari Auto Sintioana de Mures Ne aflam in Santioana de Mures ,strada Principala nr 388




PROGRAM DE LUCRU:

Luni: 08:00 - 17:

06/08/2026
Dezmembrez Vw Passat2.0 TDIAutomat
04/08/2026

Dezmembrez Vw Passat
2.0 TDI
Automat

Dezmembrez Vw Passat1.9 TDI 131 CAI
28/07/2026

Dezmembrez Vw Passat
1.9 TDI
131 CAI

Skoda Octavia2.0 Benzina
09/07/2026

Skoda Octavia
2.0 Benzina

SKODA FABIA1.4 benzina
09/07/2026

SKODA FABIA
1.4 benzina

Dezmembrez Opel Corsa D1.3 Diesel
09/07/2026

Dezmembrez Opel Corsa D
1.3 Diesel

Dezmembrez Dacia Dokker1.2 Benzina, Euro 5
09/07/2026

Dezmembrez Dacia Dokker
1.2 Benzina, Euro 5

Dezmembrez Daihatsu Cuore An fabricatie 2011Motor 998
05/05/2026

Dezmembrez Daihatsu Cuore
An fabricatie 2011
Motor 998

Address

Sântioana

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 17:00

Telephone

+40741459610

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dezmembrari Auto Sintioana de Mures posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share