Global Auto's

Call Website Contact the business

Global Auto's Global Auto's specialized in all kind of Imported & Local, New & Pre-owned Vehicles including Motorb

DAIHATSU ROCKY 2020 ModelFresh ImportG premium (Full Option)Leather Seat CoversWireless ChargerModelista Body KitRear Sp...
21/09/2024

DAIHATSU ROCKY

2020 Model

Fresh Import

G premium (Full Option)

Leather Seat Covers

Wireless Charger

Modelista Body Kit

Rear Spoiler

40,000 km

4.5 Grade

Demand 58 Lac

05/09/2024

تمام عاشقان خاتم النبین رحمت للعالمین علیہ صلوٰۃ والتسلیم کو آمد ماہ میلاد النبی بہت مبارک ہو۔

Daihatsu CopenFull OptionTurbo Engine (660)After Market ExhaustImmiculate ConditionDemand 4650.000/-
25/08/2024

Daihatsu Copen
Full Option
Turbo Engine (660)
After Market Exhaust
Immiculate Condition
Demand 4650.000/-

DAIHATSU ROCKY G (Full Option)2019 Model2023 Registration4.5 Auction GradeExcellent ConditionBrand New Tyres worth 135,0...
06/05/2024

DAIHATSU ROCKY G (Full Option)

2019 Model

2023 Registration

4.5 Auction Grade

Excellent Condition

Brand New Tyres worth 135,000/- recently Installed.

Kenwood full Sound System Installed.

54,000 Current mileage (45,000km when Import)

Demand 5550,000/-

For more details call 0335-2282316
Or Visit Global Auto’s Khalid Bin waleed road. Karachi

DAIHATSU MOVE CUSTOMTop of The Line2020 Model2024 Fresh Clear4 Auction Grade72,000 Km MileageB2b Original / Immense Cond...
19/04/2024

DAIHATSU MOVE CUSTOM
Top of The Line
2020 Model
2024 Fresh Clear
4 Auction Grade
72,000 Km Mileage
B2b Original / Immense Condition
Push Start / Climate Ac / Led Light
Radar / Lane assist / Heat Seats / etc
Demand 3850,000/- Only

Honda Nwgn G Ltd Pack2020 modelFresh ClearUnregisterB2b OriginalDemand 3100,000/-More details contact 0345-2922354 & 033...
02/12/2023

Honda Nwgn
G Ltd Pack
2020 model
Fresh Clear
Unregister
B2b Original
Demand 3100,000/-

More details contact 0345-2922354 & 0333-2121272

SUZUKI HUSTLER HYBRID (NEW SHAPE)2021 Model2023 Fresh ClearFull optionVery low mileagePearl White ColorCall for price …....
10/06/2023

SUZUKI HUSTLER HYBRID (NEW SHAPE)

2021 Model
2023 Fresh Clear
Full option
Very low mileage
Pearl White Color

Call for price ….
0345-2922354

Subaru Pleo / Same as Mira es2015 Model2017 RegisterWater dropping EngineRwd W**e ColorX Memorial Package2/3 Piece Touch...
03/04/2023

Subaru Pleo / Same as Mira es
2015 Model
2017 Register
Water dropping Engine
Rwd W**e Color
X Memorial Package
2/3 Piece Touch up on Scratches
Demand 2150,000/-

TOYOTA VITZ2019 Model2022 RegisterPearl White60,000 Km Current43,000 km When Imported3.5 Auction Grade (Verified)B2b Ori...
21/03/2023

TOYOTA VITZ
2019 Model
2022 Register
Pearl White
60,000 Km Current
43,000 km When Imported
3.5 Auction Grade (Verified)
B2b Original - No touch Up

Demand 45 Lac.

KAWASAKI ZX6R (636)Krta Edition (Kawasaki Racking Team)2016 Model (Fresh Import)Traction Control + ABS. Fully Loaded. Sh...
17/10/2022

KAWASAKI ZX6R (636)

Krta Edition (Kawasaki Racking Team)
2016 Model (Fresh Import)
Traction Control + ABS.
Fully Loaded.
Shorty Lever.
Handle Grips.
GPR Steering Damper.
After Market Visor.
Front Wheel Sliders.
Black Wheels Spools.
T Rex Side Crash Protectors.
Carbon Fiber Rear Damper.
Carbon Fiber Chain Cover.
Rear Seat & Cowl.
Full Graves Exhaust System.

BIKE IN UNREGISTERED.

Demand 30 Lac.

Address

Khalid Bin Waleed
Karachi
75230

Opening Hours

Monday 11:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 11:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 11:00 - 20:00
Thursday 11:00 - 20:00
Friday 11:00 - 20:00
Saturday 11:00 - 20:00

Telephone

+923452922354

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Global Auto's posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Global Auto's:

Shortcuts

Share

Category