MM auto's

Call Contact the business

MM auto's we provide new and used all kind vehicles

2007/13 ek peice touch hai baki original hai
01/03/2024

2007/13 ek peice touch hai baki original hai

Honda City1.3 AutoModel 2014Own EngineThrough PetrolRetract MirrorAndroid Tv InstalledChilld A/CRims TyreSeat CoversOutc...
27/10/2022

Honda City
1.3 Auto
Model 2014
Own Engine
Through Petrol
Retract Mirror
Android Tv Installed
Chilld A/C
Rims Tyre
Seat Covers
Outclass Drive
Outclass Condition
No Work Required Just Buy and Drive
Price 2350

Toyota Hilux Vigo BB2013 thailand model.2018 import.2019 registered.82k driven originally.Black interior(rare)Climate co...
25/10/2022

Toyota Hilux Vigo BB
2013 thailand model.
2018 import.
2019 registered.
82k driven originally.
Black interior(rare)
Climate control.
New rims and tyres.
Engine 100.
Suspension 100.
No smoke.
No rust on body.
3 to 4 piece minor spray due to scratches.
No accidental.syd hfz
53 demand hai kam ho jaengy
Shayan

Toyota vitz (1.3)Model 2007Reg 2011Engine change 1300 cc Engine installed Beige Room6 AirbagsRims Tyre Smooth Drive Chil...
24/10/2022

Toyota vitz (1.3)
Model 2007
Reg 2011
Engine change
1300 cc Engine installed
Beige Room
6 Airbags
Rims Tyre
Smooth Drive
Chilld A/C
Tv Back Camera
Power Steering
Power Window
Retract Mirror
Outclass Interior And Exterior
No Work Required Just Buy and Drive
Price 1475000

29/07/2022
KIA PICANTO 1.0Automatic Transmission Model Year 2021Registration Year: 2021Colour: WhiteMileage: 8,000 km OnlyFirst Own...
29/07/2022

KIA PICANTO 1.0
Automatic Transmission

Model Year 2021
Registration Year: 2021

Colour: White
Mileage: 8,000 km Only
First Owner, 10/10 Genuine Inside Out💯%.

• EXTRA RIM-TYRE
• EXTRA TV & NAVIGATION
• LOOK LIKE BRAND NEW CAR!!
Demand 28
Daniyal

𝐇𝐎𝐍𝐃𝐀 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘 𝟏.𝟑𝒊-𝑽𝑻𝑬𝑪 𝑷𝒓𝒐𝒔𝒎𝒂𝒕𝒆𝒄Colour: Urban Titanium Mileage: 124,000Engine Capacity: 1300ccModel year: 2016Registration...
29/07/2022

𝐇𝐎𝐍𝐃𝐀 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘 𝟏.𝟑
𝒊-𝑽𝑻𝑬𝑪 𝑷𝒓𝒐𝒔𝒎𝒂𝒕𝒆𝒄

Colour: Urban Titanium
Mileage: 124,000
Engine Capacity: 1300cc

Model year: 2016
Registration year: 2015
Registration city: karachi,sindh

• MANUAL TRANSMISSION
• AUDIO PLAYER
• SYNTHETIC SEATS
Demand. 21

Honda Jade2015 REG 2019First owner1500 CC Climate control AC Cruise Control Auto redar stop systemEV Electronic motor co...
29/07/2022

Honda Jade
2015 REG 2019
First owner
1500 CC
Climate control AC
Cruise Control
Auto redar stop system
EV Electronic motor conversion system
Full hybrid
8 air bags
Bumper to Bumper Orignal
7 seater best for long routes
Hibrid maximum Everag 18KM
Duel AC
Demand 36 final
Abdul qadeer

28/07/2022
Contact for more details
28/07/2022

Contact for more details

Address


Telephone

+923333000131

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MM auto's posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to MM auto's:

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed autos & automotive service?

Share