Mad Wheels

Mad Wheels πŸš— Making Car Deals Simple & Fast!
πŸ’° Buy & Sell with Confidence
🚚 Car Detailing Service at Doorstep
πŸ“© DM to List Your Car or Find One!
πŸ“ž 0336-5333286

Changan Oshan X7 2023 Future SenseTotal Genuine Including bumpersPakwheels Rating 9.5Mechanical 100%Interior and Exterio...
08/05/2026

Changan Oshan X7 2023 Future Sense
Total Genuine Including bumpers
Pakwheels Rating 9.5
Mechanical 100%
Interior and Exterior 100%
Changan Maintained and still under warranty
All Service history availble
Manual Books availble
2nd Owner
Used as 3rd car within city mostly
Under use of defense officer
Only cash offers & no exchanges
Car can be seen in Wah Cantt on duty days and islamabad on wekends
Demand 75.50 Lac

***SOLD***Honda City 1.3 i-VTEC 2017 ModelDemand 34.5 LacTotal Genuine Including BumpersNeat and Clean room and exterior...
05/02/2026

***SOLD***
Honda City 1.3 i-VTEC 2017 Model
Demand 34.5 Lac
Total Genuine Including Bumpers
Neat and Clean room and exterior 93000 guaranteed genuine mileage
Mechanically sound less
Just buy and drive
Not a single rupee work required
LCD and AHD camera installed
RGB lights installed in interior
Price is almost final
Car can be seen in Wah Cantt and Haripur on working days
Car can be seen in Islamabad on weekends
0-3-3-6-5-3-3-3-2-8-6

Honda City 1.5 Aspire 2022Total Genuine conditionLow mileageIslamabad RegisteredNeat and clean room and exterior Scratch...
02/02/2026

Honda City 1.5 Aspire 2022
Total Genuine condition
Low mileage
Islamabad Registered
Neat and clean room and exterior Scratchless body
Demand: 50 Lac
Location: Islamabad
0-3-3-6-5-3-3-3-2-8-6

Honda City 1.5 Aspire 2022Total GenuineLow MileageScratchless body Demand : 50 LacLocation: Islamabad0-3-3-6-5-3-3-3-2-8...
02/02/2026

Honda City 1.5 Aspire 2022
Total Genuine
Low Mileage
Scratchless body Demand : 50 Lac
Location: Islamabad
0-3-3-6-5-3-3-3-2-8-6

***SOLD***Vitz F Safety 1.0 2018/2021Demand 39.80Total Genuine PaintGlass coated3.5 Grade Verifiable Auction Sheet0336-5...
02/02/2026

***SOLD***
Vitz F Safety 1.0 2018/2021
Demand 39.80
Total Genuine Paint
Glass coated
3.5 Grade Verifiable Auction Sheet
0336-5333286
On my own name
Scratchless body
Parking Sensors
Auto Braking
Push Start
Lane Assist
Retractable Side Mirros
Auto Headlights
Neat and Clean room and exterior
Kept with extreme care
Mechanically 100%
All lubricants changed recently

Toyota Corolla Gli 2015 AutomaticModel 2015Reg IslambadMileage 112000Toyota MaintainedNo scratch or dentNeat and Clean r...
02/02/2026

Toyota Corolla Gli 2015 Automatic
Model 2015
Reg Islambad
Mileage 112000
Toyota Maintained
No scratch or dent
Neat and Clean room and exterior
New German Continental tyres (120k)
New battery
New Toyota origional brakes
All lubricants recently changed
Demand : 41 Lac
Location : Wah Cantt
0-3-3-6-5-3-3-3-2-8-6

Honda City 1.5 Aspire 2015 modelTotal Genuine conditionNeat and clean room and exteriorScratchless bodySmooth driveDeman...
02/02/2026

Honda City 1.5 Aspire 2015 model
Total Genuine condition
Neat and clean room and exterior
Scratchless body
Smooth drive
Demand: 37.60 Lac
Location : Haripur
0-3-3-6-5-3-3-3-2-8-6

Honda Civic 2020 ModelTotal Genuine Condition 2nd ownerMint condition Price : 62.50 LacLocation: Haripur 0-3-3-6-5-3-3-3...
02/02/2026

Honda Civic 2020 Model
Total Genuine Condition
2nd owner
Mint condition
Price : 62.50 Lac
Location: Haripur
0-3-3-6-5-3-3-3-2-8-6

Toyota Prado TX, 97 ModelDemand 4150000Import 2006Reg 2007Sunroof7 seater Only the bonnet showered, rest in original col...
13/08/2025

Toyota Prado TX, 97 Model
Demand 4150000
Import 2006
Reg 2007
Sunroof
7 seater
Only the bonnet showered, rest in original colour which has faded.

Demand 4150000

Honda Civic 1999 D15b ManualDemand : 13 lacInner genuine outer showeredTotal petrol All documents clear Smart card. Retu...
31/05/2025

Honda Civic 1999 D15b Manual
Demand : 13 lac
Inner genuine outer showered
Total petrol
All documents clear
Smart card. Return file
All token clear
Ac working
Everything working
Registration city : Lahore
Mileage : 160,000

Contact : 0336-5333286
Location : Haripur

Address

Opposite City Patwar Khana, Circular Road
Haripur
22620

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mad Wheels posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share