Alchemy 2ndhand Car's

Call Website

Alchemy 2ndhand Car's Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Alchemy 2ndhand Car's, Automotive, aircraft & boat, lipa proper lipa city, Lipa City.

CASH or FINANCING👉👉👉Price: 368K Price Negotiable 2011 HONDA CITY 1.5 E1.5 I-VTEC Engine FUEL EFFICIENTAUTOMATIC Transmis...
01/09/2022

CASH or FINANCING
👉👉👉Price: 368K Price Negotiable

2011 HONDA CITY 1.5 E
1.5 I-VTEC Engine FUEL EFFICIENT
AUTOMATIC Transmission SMOOTH SHIFTING
PADDLE Shifter +\-
Color URVAN TITANIUM Original Paint
All ORIGINAL/ All STOCK Parts
INTACT & VERY Fresh INTERIOR
COLD Air-conditioned 🥶🥶🥶
SRS Dual Airbag
ABS Brake System
YELLOW Foglamp
EURO Plate Decals
LEATHER Seat Cover
3M Tint
GOOD Quality SOUNDS
15" Orig MAGS w/ NEW Tires
Good BATTERY Condition
KEYLESS Entry
HONDA Alarm System
WELL Maintained
NO under chassis problem
NO overheating issues
NO engine oil leaks
COMPLETE w/ Owners manual, 2keys, orig tools, spare tire
COMPLETE LEGAL Documents
On-Hand ORIG OR/CR
Open DEED OF SALE From REGISTER OWNER
2Valid IDS w/ Specimen Signature
Updated REGISTRATION at LTO SAN PABLO
98TKM Odo

NO BANK BALANCE
NO LTO ALARM & APPREHENSION
NO HIDDEN ISSUES

GAS & GO CONDITION 🙏🏼👍

San Pablo City Laguna

✅️Quality ✅️Fast Approval ✅️Low Price
31/08/2022

✅️Quality
✅️Fast Approval
✅️Low Price

FOR ASSUME BALANCEMitsubishi Mirage G4 GLX CVT2019 ModelAutomatic Transmission29tkm MileageMonths Paid : 34Months Remain...
30/08/2022

FOR ASSUME BALANCE

Mitsubishi Mirage G4 GLX CVT
2019 Model
Automatic Transmission
29tkm Mileage
Months Paid : 34
Months Remaining : 26
Monthly: 15,748
👉👉👉CASHOUT : 150K

CASH or FINANCING👉👉👉Price: 388,000Nissan AlmeraManual Transmission2019 Model1.2 Gasoline Engine only (Fuel Efficient) 32...
28/08/2022

CASH or FINANCING
👉👉👉Price: 388,000

Nissan Almera
Manual Transmission
2019 Model
1.2 Gasoline Engine only (Fuel Efficient)
32tkm Mileage
Registered
Complete Original Documents
Ready to Transfer to new Owner
No issue
Location: Lucena City

CASH or FINANCING👉👉👉Price: 680,000Toyota Vios 1.3 XLE CVT2022 ModelAutomatic Transmission (CVT)10tkm MileageWith CASA Re...
28/08/2022

CASH or FINANCING
👉👉👉Price: 680,000

Toyota Vios 1.3 XLE CVT
2022 Model
Automatic Transmission (CVT)
10tkm Mileage
With CASA Record
Registered
1 Year Comprehensive Insurance
Complete Original Documents
Ready to Transfer to new Owner
No issue
Location: Lucena City

Address

Lipa Proper Lipa City
Lipa City
4271

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Alchemy 2ndhand Car's posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share