JT Car Rental

  • Home
  • JT Car Rental
Call Contact the business

JT Car Rental Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from JT Car Rental, Car rental, .

Another booking, another reason to be grateful! 🙏🚗A huge thank you to our valued repeat renter for choosing us once agai...
08/07/2026

Another booking, another reason to be grateful! 🙏🚗

A huge thank you to our valued repeat renter for choosing us once again. Your continued trust and support mean everything to us. We’re always committed to providing you with a smooth, reliable, and hassle-free car rental experience.

We truly appreciate your loyalty and look forward to serving you again on your next trip. Safe travels, and thank you for riding with us! ❤️✨

🚗✨ Ready for your next adventure? We’ve got the perfect ride for you!Whether it’s for a family trip, business travel, or...
04/07/2026

🚗✨ Ready for your next adventure? We’ve got the perfect ride for you!

Whether it’s for a family trip, business travel, or a weekend getaway, we’ve got clean, reliable, and affordable vehicles waiting for you.

📍 Book now and drive with confidence!
📩 Message us today for reservations and available units.

Need a ride today? 🚘Affordable rates. Well-maintained units.Reserve now. 📲📩Service offered✅ Airport Pick-up/ Drop off✅ D...
27/06/2026

Need a ride today? 🚘
Affordable rates. Well-maintained units.
Reserve now. 📲📩

Service offered
✅ Airport Pick-up/ Drop off
✅ Daily / Weekly / Monthly Rentals
✅ Open for Short/Long term rents

Units Available
✅ Mirage G4 GLX 2025/2026 (5seaters)
✅Toyota Vios 2025/2026 (5 seaters)
✅Xpander GLX/GLS 2025 (7-8seaters)
✅Nissan Livina 1.5 VE 2025 (7-8seaters)
✅Toyota Rush GGR-S (7-8seaters)
✅Nissan Urvan 2.5 2025 (12-15 seaters)
✅Toyota Hi-Ace GL Grandia 2025 (12seaters)
✅Nissan Terra SUV(7-8 seaters)
✅Nissan Navara 2025 pick-up

Book your unit while it’s still available!🚘🚘
📩📲 Pm us or text 0991-216-6884/0994-318-5979

15/05/2026

Need a ride today? 🚘
Affordable rates. Well-maintained units.
Reserve now. 📲📩

Service offered
✅ Airport Pick-up/ Drop off
✅ Daily / Weekly / Monthly Rentals
✅ Open for Short/Long term rents

Units Available
✅ Mirage G4 GLX 2025/2026 (5seaters)
✅Toyota Vios 2025/2026 (5 seaters)
✅Xpander GLX/GLS 2025 (7-8seaters)
✅Nissan Livina 1.5 VE 2025 (7-8seaters)
✅Toyota Rush GGR-S (7-8seaters)
✅Nissan Urvan 2.5 2025 (12-15 seaters)
✅Toyota Hi-Ace GL Grandia 2025 (12seaters)
✅Nissan Terra SUV(7-8 seaters)
✅Nissan Navara 2025 pick-up

Book your unit while it’s still available!🚘🚘
📩📲 Pm us or text 0991-216-6884/0994-318-5979

18/04/2026

We sincerely thank our valued clients for choosing our car rental service. Your trust drives us to serve you better. 💙♥️💖

Need a ride today? 🚘
Affordable rates. Well-maintained units.
Reserve now. 📲📩

Service offered
✅ Airport Pick-up/ Drop off
✅ Daily / Weekly / Monthly Rentals
✅ Open for Short/Long term rents

Units Available
✅ Mirage G4 GLX 2025/2026 (5seaters)
✅Toyota Vios 2025/2026 (5 seaters)
✅Xpander GLX/GLS 2025 (7-8seaters)
✅Nissan Livina 1.5 VE 2025 (7-8seaters)
✅Toyota Rush GGR-S (7-8seaters)
✅Nissan Urvan 2.5 2025 (12-15 seaters)
✅Toyota Hi-Ace GL Grandia 2025 (12seaters)
✅Nissan Terra SUV(7-8 seaters)
✅Nissan Navara 2025 pick-up

Book your unit while it’s still available!🚘🚘
📩📲 Pm us or text 0991-216-6884/0994-318-5979

JT Car Rental — your trusted ride anytime, anywhere 🚗Book now and drive with confidence.Affordable rides? ✔️Smooth drive...
18/04/2026

JT Car Rental — your trusted ride anytime, anywhere 🚗
Book now and drive with confidence.

Affordable rides? ✔️
Smooth drive? ✔️
JT Car Rental got you covered!

With rising fuel prices, JT Car Rental Gensan is here to make your travel more affordable!We sincerely thank our valued ...
18/04/2026

With rising fuel prices, JT Car Rental Gensan is here to make your travel more affordable!

We sincerely thank our valued clients for choosing our car rental service. Your trust drives us to serve you better. 💙♥️💖

✨ DISCOUNTED rates for longterm rents
✨ Fuel-efficient units (perfect for long drives!)
✨ Clean & well-maintained cars
✨ Best for family trips, outings & road trips

📲0994-318-5979
📲0991-216-6884

📌Service offered
✅ Airport Pick-up/ Drop off
✅ Daily / Weekly / Monthly Rentals
✅ Open for Short/Long term rents

Units Available
✅ Mirage G4 GLX 2025/2026 (5seaters)
✅Nissan Almera (4-5seaters)
✅Toyota Vios 2025/2026 (5 seaters)
✅Xpander GLX/GLS 2025 (7-8seaters)
✅Nissan Livina 1.5 VE 2025 (7-8seaters)
✅Toyota Rush GGR-S (7-8seaters)
✅Nissan Urvan 2.5 2025 (12-15 seaters)
✅Toyota Hi-Ace GL Grandia 2025 (12seaters)
✅Nissan Terra SUV(7-8 seaters)
✅Nissan Navara 2025 pick-up

📍 Limited units only—book early!
📩 Message JT Car Rental Gensan now to reserve your ride!”

Parang artista ang byahe? Kayang-kaya! 😎✨Our Toyota Hiace GL Grandia Tourer is ready for your next trip!✔️ Maluwag✔️ Kom...
21/03/2026

Parang artista ang byahe? Kayang-kaya! 😎✨

Our Toyota Hiace GL Grandia Tourer is ready for your next trip!
✔️ Maluwag
✔️ Komportable
✔️ Pang long drive

Perfect for family, barkada, or group travel!

📩 Message us now for reservations!

Address


Telephone

+639461520524

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JT Car Rental posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to JT Car Rental:

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed autos & automotive service?

Share