ALS SBK TYRE 2ND

ALS SBK TYRE 2ND ALS SBK TYRE
TAYAR SBK MAMPU MILIK BERKUALITI TINGGI PELBAGAI SAIZ DAN JENAMA YANG ADA UNTUK DI MILIKI.

FULL SLICK CLEARENCE SALE 120/70/17 & 200/60/17YEAR 2022 TO 2024CONDITION 80-90%STARTING PRICE RM650 NEGO
11/07/2025

FULL SLICK CLEARENCE SALE
120/70/17 & 200/60/17
YEAR 2022 TO 2024
CONDITION 80-90%
STARTING PRICE RM650 NEGO

PIRELLIDIABLO ROSSO 3=240/45/17(3820) 90%RM390 NEGOCONTACT 0182276707
11/07/2025

PIRELLI
DIABLO ROSSO 3

=240/45/17(3820) 90%

RM390 NEGO
CONTACT 0182276707

METZELERROADTEC 01 & 01SE=120/70/17(4320) 75%=180/55/17(2022) 80%CONDITIOM BEBASRM500 NEGOCONTACT 0182276707
11/07/2025

METZELER
ROADTEC 01 & 01SE

=120/70/17(4320) 75%
=180/55/17(2022) 80%

CONDITIOM BEBAS

RM500 NEGO
CONTACT 0182276707

METZELER FAMILY=120/70/19(2322) 80%SPORTEC M9 RR=120/70/19(4022) 85%TOURANCE NEXT 2RM 280 NEGO PER 1CONTACT 0182276707
11/07/2025

METZELER FAMILY

=120/70/19(2322) 80%
SPORTEC M9 RR

=120/70/19(4022) 85%
TOURANCE NEXT 2

RM 280 NEGO PER 1
CONTACT 0182276707

BRIDGESTONEBATTLAX ADVENTURE A41 FAMILY=110/80/19(2023) 90%=170/60/17(2922) 90%CONDITION CACING 1 BELAKANGRM520 NEGOCONT...
11/07/2025

BRIDGESTONE
BATTLAX ADVENTURE A41 FAMILY

=110/80/19(2023) 90%
=170/60/17(2922) 90%

CONDITION CACING 1 BELAKANG

RM520 NEGO
CONTACT 0182276707

BRIDGESTONEBATTLAX T32 &T32GT=120/70/17(1121) 85%=180/55/17(2523) 80%CONDITION CACING 1 BELAKANGRM500 NEGOCONTACT 018227...
11/07/2025

BRIDGESTONE
BATTLAX T32 &T32GT

=120/70/17(1121) 85%
=180/55/17(2523) 80%

CONDITION CACING 1 BELAKANG

RM500 NEGO
CONTACT 0182276707

PIRELLIGRAN TURISMO ANGEL GT 11=120/70/19(2921) 85%=190/55/17(2123) 75%CONDITION CACING 1RM550 NEGOCONTACT 0182276707
11/07/2025

PIRELLI
GRAN TURISMO ANGEL GT 11

=120/70/19(2921) 85%
=190/55/17(2123) 75%

CONDITION CACING 1

RM550 NEGO
CONTACT 0182276707

MITASTOURING FORCE=120/70/19(2123) 85%=170/60/17(3421) 90%CONDITION CACING 1 DEPANRM500 NEGOCONTACT 0182276707
11/07/2025

MITAS
TOURING FORCE

=120/70/19(2123) 85%
=170/60/17(3421) 90%

CONDITION CACING 1 DEPAN

RM500 NEGO
CONTACT 0182276707

MICHELINROAD 6=120/70/19(3823) 90%=160/60/17(5323) 95%CONDITION 1TAMPAL BELAKANGRM580 NEGOCONTACT 0182276707
11/07/2025

MICHELIN
ROAD 6

=120/70/19(3823) 90%
=160/60/17(5323) 95%

CONDITION 1TAMPAL BELAKANG

RM580 NEGO
CONTACT 0182276707

MICHELINANAKEE ADVENTURE120/70/19(2419) 85%170/60/17(2023) 80%CONDITION BEBASRM500 NEGOCONTACT 0182276707
11/07/2025

MICHELIN
ANAKEE ADVENTURE

120/70/19(2419) 85%
170/60/17(2023) 80%

CONDITION BEBAS

RM500 NEGO
CONTACT 0182276707

Address

No 28 Jalan Damai Perdana 4/1c Bandar Damai Perdana Cheras
Kuala Lumpur
56000

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when ALS SBK TYRE 2ND posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share