DHANA MAN Vehicle SALE

DHANA MAN Vehicle SALE Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from DHANA MAN Vehicle SALE, Motor Vehicle Company, Colombo.

🚗 Brand New & Quality Used Vehicles 🚗
Your trusted destination for cars that match your style & budget!
✅ Top Brands • ✅ Best Deals • ✅ Hassle-Free Service
📍 [KOTAHENA] | 📞 [0772925186]

Registered Year - 20201st OwnerRegistration Number - CBJ ###XGenuine Mileage - 100,000kmAC works perfectlyWell maintaine...
03/11/2025

Registered Year - 2020
1st Owner
Registration Number - CBJ ###X
Genuine Mileage - 100,000km
AC works perfectly
Well maintained
Excellent condition
Personal use only
Price - 7800000
CON - 0711331202

TOYOTA PREMIO2017 2018 REG17.5 MillionPlease call0711331202
30/09/2025

TOYOTA PREMIO
2017
2018 REG
17.5 Million
Please call
0711331202

TOYOTA YARISS2007PETROL PREVIOUS OWNER 2Vehicle good in condition Price 6.2 MillionManual Colombo CONT 0772925186  # # #...
25/09/2025

TOYOTA YARISS
2007
PETROL
PREVIOUS OWNER 2
Vehicle good in condition
Price 6.2 Million
Manual
Colombo
CONT 0772925186 # # # # # #

YN In the best conditionThe engine is that 💯Aloe will three tires 💯Pellent that is 💯Leasing facilities availableFull amo...
18/08/2025

YN
In the best condition
The engine is that 💯
Aloe will three tires 💯
Pellent that is 💯
Leasing facilities available
Full amount 12.40
Malabe road Hokandara
No 0724913867

Brand new conditionTyres 80%Engine 100%Body  100%Paint  100%Y numberPrice  11.85Please call 0772925186...No brokers pls....
15/08/2025

Brand new condition
Tyres 80%
Engine 100%
Body 100%
Paint 100%
Y number
Price 11.85
Please call 0772925186...
No brokers pls..
Lease can be arranged...

Address

Colombo

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DHANA MAN Vehicle SALE posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share