JD Customs Vehicle Export

Website Contact the business

JD Customs Vehicle Export Brand new and used legit car exporters from Dubai, Thailand, Japan, China UK, Canada, USA, Singapore and other European countries

2013 FORD RANGER WILD TRACKMileage: 150,000Year: 2013Engine:  2,200Trans: AutoFuel: PetrolDrive: 2WDInbox for more detai...
21/10/2026

2013 FORD RANGER WILD TRACK

Mileage: 150,000
Year: 2013
Engine: 2,200
Trans: Auto
Fuel: Petrol
Drive: 2WD

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

2023 TOYOTA FORTUNERMileage: 30,000Year: 2023Engine:  2,800Trans: AutoFuel: DieselDrive: 4WDInbox for more details Feel ...
21/10/2026

2023 TOYOTA FORTUNER

Mileage: 30,000
Year: 2023
Engine: 2,800
Trans: Auto
Fuel: Diesel
Drive: 4WD

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

2025 TOYOTA HILUX REVO GR SPORTSMileage: 24,000Year: 2025Engine:  2,800Trans: AutoFuel: DieselDrive: 4WDInbox for more d...
20/10/2026

2025 TOYOTA HILUX REVO GR SPORTS

Mileage: 24,000
Year: 2025
Engine: 2,800
Trans: Auto
Fuel: Diesel
Drive: 4WD

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

2020 FORD RANGER RAPTORMileage: 160,000Year: 2020Engine:  3,000Trans: AutoFuel: DieselDrive: 4WDInbox for more details F...
20/10/2026

2020 FORD RANGER RAPTOR

Mileage: 160,000
Year: 2020
Engine: 3,000
Trans: Auto
Fuel: Diesel
Drive: 4WD

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

2017 TOYOTA FORTUNERMileage: 210,000Year: 2017Engine:  2,400Trans: AutoFuel: DieselDrive: 4WDInbox for more details Feel...
20/10/2026

2017 TOYOTA FORTUNER

Mileage: 210,000
Year: 2017
Engine: 2,400
Trans: Auto
Fuel: Diesel
Drive: 4WD

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

2023 Land Rover Range Rover3.0 D350 MHEV Autobiography Auto 4WD Euro 6 Mileage: 53,519 miYear: 2023Engine:  3,000Trans: ...
19/10/2026

2023 Land Rover Range Rover
3.0 D350 MHEV Autobiography Auto 4WD Euro 6

Mileage: 53,519 mi
Year: 2023
Engine: 3,000
Trans: Auto
Fuel: Diesel
Drive: 4WD

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

2024 FORD RANGER  XLS 2.0L Turbo Mileage: 79,000 kmYear: 2024Engine:  2,000Trans: AutoFuel: DieselInbox for more details...
16/10/2026

2024 FORD RANGER XLS 2.0L Turbo

Mileage: 79,000 km
Year: 2024
Engine: 2,000
Trans: Auto
Fuel: Diesel

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

2023 LEXUS LX500d Twin Turbo IntercooledMileage: 23,931 kmYear: 2023Engine: 3300ccTrans: ATFuel: DieselDrive: 4WDInbox f...
16/10/2026

2023 LEXUS LX500d Twin Turbo Intercooled

Mileage: 23,931 km
Year: 2023
Engine: 3300cc
Trans: AT
Fuel: Diesel
Drive: 4WD

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

2025 TOYOTA TRAVO Mileage: BRAND NEWYear: 2025Engine:  2,800Trans: AutoFuel: DieselDrive: 4WDInbox for more details Feel...
16/10/2026

2025 TOYOTA TRAVO

Mileage: BRAND NEW
Year: 2025
Engine: 2,800
Trans: Auto
Fuel: Diesel
Drive: 4WD

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

2020 TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PICKUP FACELIFTED TO 2024  Mileage: 29,493 KmYear: 2020Engine:  4,500Trans: ManualFuel: DieselD...
15/10/2026

2020 TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PICKUP
FACELIFTED TO 2024

Mileage: 29,493 Km
Year: 2020
Engine: 4,500
Trans: Manual
Fuel: Diesel
Drive: 4WD

Inbox for more details
Feel free to ask for pictures
+441250357004 | WhatsApp

Address

Premises 8253, Dubai Digital Park Building A2, Dubai Silicon Oasis DUBAI
Uae

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JD Customs Vehicle Export posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to JD Customs Vehicle Export:

Shortcuts

Share